Live Racing Search Results

Friday, June 2, 2017

Track Code Track Name Entry Scratch 1st Post
ET
1st Post
Local
Time
Zone
Stakes Race(s) Stakes Grade T.V.
Indicator
AP ARLINGTON 120 0 4:15 PM 3:15 PM CDT
ARP ARAPAHOE PARK (MX) 120 0 3:00 PM 1:00 PM MDT
ASD ASSINIBOIA DOWNS 72 72 8:35 PM 7:35 PM CDT
BEL BELMONT PARK 120 0 3:05 PM 3:05 PM EDT
BTP BELTERRA PARK 120 24 1:20 PM 1:20 PM EDT
CBY CANTERBURY PARK 120 0 7:40 PM 6:40 PM CDT
CD CHURCHILL DOWNS 96 0 12:45 PM 12:45 PM EDT
CT HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES 72 48 7:00 PM 7:00 PM EDT
DED DELTA DOWNS (QH) 192 48 7:15 PM 6:15 PM CDT
EMD EMERALD DOWNS 120 72 9:35 PM 6:35 PM PDT
EVD EVANGELINE DOWNS 192 0 6:25 PM 5:25 PM CDT Tellike
Acadiana
Spotted Horse
FL FINGER LAKES 96 48 1:10 PM 1:10 PM EDT
GG GOLDEN GATE FIELDS 144 24 3:45 PM 12:45 PM PDT
GP GULFSTREAM PARK 120 0 2:15 PM 2:15 PM EDT
HP HAZEL PARK 72 48 7:20 PM 7:20 PM EDT
IND INDIANA GRAND RACE COURSE (MX) 72 0 2:05 PM 2:05 PM EDT
LA LOS ALAMITOS (MX) 72 48 10:00 PM 7:00 PM PDT
LBG LETHBRIDGE (MX) 72 0 8:00 PM 6:00 PM MDT
LS LONE STAR PARK 168 0 7:35 PM 6:35 PM CDT
MD MARQUIS DOWNS 72 0 8:35 PM 6:35 PM MDT
NP NORTHLANDS PARK 72 0 8:30 PM 6:30 PM MDT
PEN PENN NATIONAL 144 0 6:00 PM 6:00 PM EDT
PRM PRAIRIE MEADOWS 96 0 7:00 PM 6:00 PM CDT Bob Bryant S.
RP REMINGTON PARK (MX) 144 0 7:00 PM 6:00 PM CDT National Cowboy and Western Heritage Museum S. 1
RUI RUIDOSO DOWNS (MX) 168 0 3:00 PM 1:00 PM MDT
SA SANTA ANITA PARK 96 24 4:00 PM 1:00 PM PDT
SRP SUNRAY PARK (MX) 168 0 5:00 PM 3:00 PM MDT
TDN THISTLEDOWN 96 48 1:40 PM 1:40 PM EDT
WO WOODBINE 72 48 1:00 PM 1:00 PM EDT

ARLINGTON

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 4:15 PM
1st PostLocal 3:15 PM
TimeZone CDT

ARAPAHOE PARK (MX)

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:00 PM
1st PostLocal 1:00 PM
TimeZone MDT

ASSINIBOIA DOWNS

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 72
1st PostET 8:35 PM
1st PostLocal 7:35 PM
TimeZone CDT

BELMONT PARK

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:05 PM
1st PostLocal 3:05 PM
TimeZone EDT

BELTERRA PARK

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 1:20 PM
1st PostLocal 1:20 PM
TimeZone EDT

CANTERBURY PARK

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 7:40 PM
1st PostLocal 6:40 PM
TimeZone CDT

CHURCHILL DOWNS

Entry 96
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:45 PM
1st PostLocal 12:45 PM
TimeZone EDT

HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 7:00 PM
1st PostLocal 7:00 PM
TimeZone EDT

DELTA DOWNS (QH)

Entry 192
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 7:15 PM
1st PostLocal 6:15 PM
TimeZone CDT

EMERALD DOWNS

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 72
1st PostET 9:35 PM
1st PostLocal 6:35 PM
TimeZone PDT

EVANGELINE DOWNS

Entry 192
Stakes Race(s) Tellike
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 6:25 PM
1st PostLocal 5:25 PM
TimeZone CDT

EVANGELINE DOWNS

Entry 192
Stakes Race(s) Acadiana
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 6:25 PM
1st PostLocal 5:25 PM
TimeZone CDT

EVANGELINE DOWNS

Entry 192
Stakes Race(s) Spotted Horse
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 6:25 PM
1st PostLocal 5:25 PM
TimeZone CDT

FINGER LAKES

Entry 96
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 1:10 PM
1st PostLocal 1:10 PM
TimeZone EDT

GOLDEN GATE FIELDS

Entry 144
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 3:45 PM
1st PostLocal 12:45 PM
TimeZone PDT

GULFSTREAM PARK

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 2:15 PM
1st PostLocal 2:15 PM
TimeZone EDT

HAZEL PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 7:20 PM
1st PostLocal 7:20 PM
TimeZone EDT

INDIANA GRAND RACE COURSE (MX)

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 2:05 PM
1st PostLocal 2:05 PM
TimeZone EDT

LOS ALAMITOS (MX)

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 10:00 PM
1st PostLocal 7:00 PM
TimeZone PDT

LETHBRIDGE (MX)

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 8:00 PM
1st PostLocal 6:00 PM
TimeZone MDT

LONE STAR PARK

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 7:35 PM
1st PostLocal 6:35 PM
TimeZone CDT

MARQUIS DOWNS

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 8:35 PM
1st PostLocal 6:35 PM
TimeZone MDT

NORTHLANDS PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 8:30 PM
1st PostLocal 6:30 PM
TimeZone MDT

PENN NATIONAL

Entry 144
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 6:00 PM
1st PostLocal 6:00 PM
TimeZone EDT

PRAIRIE MEADOWS

Entry 96
Stakes Race(s) Bob Bryant S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 7:00 PM
1st PostLocal 6:00 PM
TimeZone CDT

REMINGTON PARK (MX)

Entry 144
Stakes Race(s) National Cowboy and Western Heritage Museum S.
Stakes Grade 1
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 7:00 PM
1st PostLocal 6:00 PM
TimeZone CDT

RUIDOSO DOWNS (MX)

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:00 PM
1st PostLocal 1:00 PM
TimeZone MDT

SANTA ANITA PARK

Entry 96
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 4:00 PM
1st PostLocal 1:00 PM
TimeZone PDT

SUNRAY PARK (MX)

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 5:00 PM
1st PostLocal 3:00 PM
TimeZone MDT

THISTLEDOWN

Entry 96
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 1:40 PM
1st PostLocal 1:40 PM
TimeZone EDT

WOODBINE

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 1:00 PM
1st PostLocal 1:00 PM
TimeZone EDT