Live Racing Search Results

Saturday, October 7, 2017

Track Code Track Name Entry Scratch 1st Post
ET
1st Post
Local
Time
Zone
Stakes Race(s) Stakes Grade T.V.
Indicator
BEL BELMONT PARK 72 0 12:15 PM 12:15 PM EDT Champagne S. 1
Hill Prince S. 3
Jockey Club Gold Cup S. 1
Belmont Turf Sprint Invitational S.
BTP BELTERRA PARK 72 24 1:20 PM 1:20 PM EDT Juvenile S.
Best of Ohio Sprint S.
Best of Ohio Distaff S.
Best of Ohio Endurance S.
John W. Galbreath Memorial S.
CT HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES 72 48 7:00 PM 7:00 PM EDT
CTD CENTURY DOWNS 72 0 2:50 PM 12:50 PM MDT
DEL DELAWARE PARK 120 0 1:15 PM 1:15 PM EDT
EVD EVANGELINE DOWNS (QH) 192 0 6:35 PM 5:35 PM CDT
FE FORT ERIE 72 0 1:20 PM 1:20 PM EDT
FL FINGER LAKES 96 48 1:10 PM 1:10 PM EDT
FNO FRESNO 72 48 3:45 PM 12:45 PM PDT Harris Farms S.
GPW GULFSTREAM PARK WEST 72 0 1:15 PM 1:15 PM EDT
HAW HAWTHORNE 72 0 4:10 PM 3:10 PM CDT
IND INDIANA GRAND RACE COURSE (MX) 72 0 6:05 PM 6:05 PM EDT
KEE KEENELAND 72 0 1:05 PM 1:05 PM EDT First Lady S. 1
Shadwell Turf Mile 1
Claiborne Breeders' Futurity 1
Thoroughbred Club of America S. 2
Woodford S. Presented by Keeneland Select 2
LA LOS ALAMITOS (MX) 72 48 9:00 PM 6:00 PM PDT
LBG LETHBRIDGE (MX) 96 0 3:15 PM 1:15 PM MDT
LRL LAUREL PARK 120 0 1:10 PM 1:10 PM EDT
LS LONE STAR PARK (QH) 168 0 7:35 PM 6:35 PM CDT
MED MEADOWLANDS 72 0 7:00 PM 7:00 PM EDT
PEN PENN NATIONAL 48 0 6:00 PM 6:00 PM EDT
PRM PRAIRIE MEADOWS (QH) 72 0 2:00 PM 1:00 PM CDT
PRX PARX RACING 120 96 12:55 PM 12:55 PM EDT Plum Pretty S.
RET RETAMA PARK 168 0 7:45 PM 6:45 PM CDT
RP REMINGTON PARK 72 0 8:07 PM 7:07 PM CDT
SA SANTA ANITA PARK 72 0 3:30 PM 12:30 PM PDT Swingtime S.
City of Hope Mile 2
Santa Anita Sprint Championship 1
TDN THISTLEDOWN 120 72 1:40 PM 1:40 PM EDT
WO WOODBINE 72 48 1:00 PM 1:00 PM EDT Mazarine S. 3
WRD WILL ROGERS DOWNS (QH) 96 72 1:00 PM 12:00 PM CDT
ZIA ZIA PARK (MX) 168 24 2:10 PM 12:10 PM MDT

BELMONT PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Champagne S.
Stakes Grade 1
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:15 PM
1st PostLocal 12:15 PM
TimeZone EDT

BELMONT PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Hill Prince S.
Stakes Grade 3
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:15 PM
1st PostLocal 12:15 PM
TimeZone EDT

BELMONT PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Jockey Club Gold Cup S.
Stakes Grade 1
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:15 PM
1st PostLocal 12:15 PM
TimeZone EDT

BELMONT PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Belmont Turf Sprint Invitational S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:15 PM
1st PostLocal 12:15 PM
TimeZone EDT

BELTERRA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Juvenile S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 1:20 PM
1st PostLocal 1:20 PM
TimeZone EDT

BELTERRA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Best of Ohio Sprint S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 1:20 PM
1st PostLocal 1:20 PM
TimeZone EDT

BELTERRA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Best of Ohio Distaff S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 1:20 PM
1st PostLocal 1:20 PM
TimeZone EDT

BELTERRA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Best of Ohio Endurance S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 1:20 PM
1st PostLocal 1:20 PM
TimeZone EDT

BELTERRA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) John W. Galbreath Memorial S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 1:20 PM
1st PostLocal 1:20 PM
TimeZone EDT

HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 7:00 PM
1st PostLocal 7:00 PM
TimeZone EDT

CENTURY DOWNS

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 2:50 PM
1st PostLocal 12:50 PM
TimeZone MDT

DELAWARE PARK

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 1:15 PM
1st PostLocal 1:15 PM
TimeZone EDT

EVANGELINE DOWNS (QH)

Entry 192
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 6:35 PM
1st PostLocal 5:35 PM
TimeZone CDT

FORT ERIE

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 1:20 PM
1st PostLocal 1:20 PM
TimeZone EDT

FINGER LAKES

Entry 96
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 1:10 PM
1st PostLocal 1:10 PM
TimeZone EDT

FRESNO

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Harris Farms S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 3:45 PM
1st PostLocal 12:45 PM
TimeZone PDT

GULFSTREAM PARK WEST

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 1:15 PM
1st PostLocal 1:15 PM
TimeZone EDT

HAWTHORNE

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 4:10 PM
1st PostLocal 3:10 PM
TimeZone CDT

INDIANA GRAND RACE COURSE (MX)

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 6:05 PM
1st PostLocal 6:05 PM
TimeZone EDT

KEENELAND

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) First Lady S.
Stakes Grade 1
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 1:05 PM
1st PostLocal 1:05 PM
TimeZone EDT

KEENELAND

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Shadwell Turf Mile
Stakes Grade 1
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 1:05 PM
1st PostLocal 1:05 PM
TimeZone EDT

KEENELAND

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Claiborne Breeders' Futurity
Stakes Grade 1
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 1:05 PM
1st PostLocal 1:05 PM
TimeZone EDT

KEENELAND

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Thoroughbred Club of America S.
Stakes Grade 2
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 1:05 PM
1st PostLocal 1:05 PM
TimeZone EDT

KEENELAND

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Woodford S. Presented by Keeneland Select
Stakes Grade 2
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 1:05 PM
1st PostLocal 1:05 PM
TimeZone EDT

LOS ALAMITOS (MX)

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 9:00 PM
1st PostLocal 6:00 PM
TimeZone PDT

LETHBRIDGE (MX)

Entry 96
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:15 PM
1st PostLocal 1:15 PM
TimeZone MDT

LAUREL PARK

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 1:10 PM
1st PostLocal 1:10 PM
TimeZone EDT

LONE STAR PARK (QH)

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 7:35 PM
1st PostLocal 6:35 PM
TimeZone CDT

MEADOWLANDS

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 7:00 PM
1st PostLocal 7:00 PM
TimeZone EDT

PENN NATIONAL

Entry 48
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 6:00 PM
1st PostLocal 6:00 PM
TimeZone EDT

PRAIRIE MEADOWS (QH)

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 2:00 PM
1st PostLocal 1:00 PM
TimeZone CDT

PARX RACING

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s) Plum Pretty S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 96
1st PostET 12:55 PM
1st PostLocal 12:55 PM
TimeZone EDT

RETAMA PARK

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 7:45 PM
1st PostLocal 6:45 PM
TimeZone CDT

REMINGTON PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 8:07 PM
1st PostLocal 7:07 PM
TimeZone CDT

SANTA ANITA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Swingtime S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone PDT

SANTA ANITA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) City of Hope Mile
Stakes Grade 2
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone PDT

SANTA ANITA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Santa Anita Sprint Championship
Stakes Grade 1
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone PDT

THISTLEDOWN

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 72
1st PostET 1:40 PM
1st PostLocal 1:40 PM
TimeZone EDT

WOODBINE

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Mazarine S.
Stakes Grade 3
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 1:00 PM
1st PostLocal 1:00 PM
TimeZone EDT

WILL ROGERS DOWNS (QH)

Entry 96
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 72
1st PostET 1:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone CDT

ZIA PARK (MX)

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 2:10 PM
1st PostLocal 12:10 PM
TimeZone MDT