Live Racing Search Results

Saturday, January 6, 2018

Track Code Track Name Entry Scratch 1st Post
ET
1st Post
Local
Time
Zone
Stakes Race(s) Stakes Grade T.V.
Indicator
AQU AQUEDUCT 120 0 12:50 PM 12:50 PM EST La Verdad S.
DED DELTA DOWNS 168 48 6:40 PM 5:40 PM CST B Connected S.
FG FAIR GROUNDS 168 0 2:00 PM 1:00 PM CST Pan Zareta S.
GG GOLDEN GATE FIELDS 120 0 3:45 PM 12:45 PM PST
GP GULFSTREAM PARK 72 0 12:00 PM 12:00 PM EST Limehouse S.
Ginger Brew S.
Kitten's Joy S.
Glitter Woman S.
Mucho Macho Man S.
LA LOS ALAMITOS (MX) 72 48 9:00 PM 6:00 PM PST
LAD LOUISIANA DOWNS (QH) 168 0 2:00 PM 1:00 PM CST
LRL LAUREL PARK 120 0 12:25 PM 12:25 PM EST
MVR MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE 96 72 12:15 PM 12:15 PM EST
PEN PENN NATIONAL 48 0 6:00 PM 6:00 PM EST
PRX PARX RACING 120 96 12:25 PM 12:25 PM EST
SA SANTA ANITA PARK 72 0 3:30 PM 12:30 PM PST Sham S. 3
San Gabriel S. 2
SUN SUNLAND PARK 168 24 2:30 PM 12:30 PM MST
TAM TAMPA BAY DOWNS 72 0 12:25 PM 12:25 PM EST
TP TURFWAY PARK 72 24 6:15 PM 6:15 PM EST
TUP TURF PARADISE 120 0 2:40 PM 12:40 PM MST

AQUEDUCT

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s) La Verdad S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:50 PM
1st PostLocal 12:50 PM
TimeZone EST

DELTA DOWNS

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s) B Connected S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 6:40 PM
1st PostLocal 5:40 PM
TimeZone CST

FAIR GROUNDS

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s) Pan Zareta S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 2:00 PM
1st PostLocal 1:00 PM
TimeZone CST

GOLDEN GATE FIELDS

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:45 PM
1st PostLocal 12:45 PM
TimeZone PST

GULFSTREAM PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Limehouse S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone EST

GULFSTREAM PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Ginger Brew S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone EST

GULFSTREAM PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Kitten's Joy S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone EST

GULFSTREAM PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Glitter Woman S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone EST

GULFSTREAM PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Mucho Macho Man S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone EST

LOS ALAMITOS (MX)

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 9:00 PM
1st PostLocal 6:00 PM
TimeZone PST

LOUISIANA DOWNS (QH)

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 2:00 PM
1st PostLocal 1:00 PM
TimeZone CST

LAUREL PARK

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:25 PM
1st PostLocal 12:25 PM
TimeZone EST

MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE

Entry 96
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 72
1st PostET 12:15 PM
1st PostLocal 12:15 PM
TimeZone EST

PENN NATIONAL

Entry 48
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 6:00 PM
1st PostLocal 6:00 PM
TimeZone EST

PARX RACING

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 96
1st PostET 12:25 PM
1st PostLocal 12:25 PM
TimeZone EST

SANTA ANITA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Sham S.
Stakes Grade 3
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone PST

SANTA ANITA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) San Gabriel S.
Stakes Grade 2
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone PST

SUNLAND PARK

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 2:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone MST

TAMPA BAY DOWNS

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:25 PM
1st PostLocal 12:25 PM
TimeZone EST

TURFWAY PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 6:15 PM
1st PostLocal 6:15 PM
TimeZone EST

TURF PARADISE

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 2:40 PM
1st PostLocal 12:40 PM
TimeZone MST