Live Racing Search Results

Sunday, January 7, 2018

Track Code Track Name Entry Scratch 1st Post
ET
1st Post
Local
Time
Zone
Stakes Race(s) Stakes Grade T.V.
Indicator
AQU AQUEDUCT 72 0 12:20 PM 12:20 PM EST
FG FAIR GROUNDS 168 0 2:00 PM 1:00 PM CST
GG GOLDEN GATE FIELDS 72 0 3:45 PM 12:45 PM PST
GP GULFSTREAM PARK 72 0 12:00 PM 12:00 PM EST
LA LOS ALAMITOS (MX) 72 48 8:15 PM 5:15 PM PST
LAD LOUISIANA DOWNS (QH) 168 0 2:00 PM 1:00 PM CST
LRL LAUREL PARK 72 0 12:30 PM 12:30 PM EST
PM PORTLAND MEADOWS 96 0 3:00 PM 12:00 PM PST Ladies H.
Sophomore H.
Oregon HBPA H.
SA SANTA ANITA PARK 72 0 3:30 PM 12:30 PM PST Santa Ynez S. 2
SUN SUNLAND PARK 168 24 2:30 PM 12:30 PM MST Albert Dominguez Memorial H.
TAM TAMPA BAY DOWNS 72 0 12:23 PM 12:23 PM EST
TUP TURF PARADISE 120 0 2:40 PM 12:40 PM MST

AQUEDUCT

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:20 PM
1st PostLocal 12:20 PM
TimeZone EST

FAIR GROUNDS

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 2:00 PM
1st PostLocal 1:00 PM
TimeZone CST

GOLDEN GATE FIELDS

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:45 PM
1st PostLocal 12:45 PM
TimeZone PST

GULFSTREAM PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone EST

LOS ALAMITOS (MX)

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 8:15 PM
1st PostLocal 5:15 PM
TimeZone PST

LOUISIANA DOWNS (QH)

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 2:00 PM
1st PostLocal 1:00 PM
TimeZone CST

LAUREL PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone EST

PORTLAND MEADOWS

Entry 96
Stakes Race(s) Ladies H.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone PST

PORTLAND MEADOWS

Entry 96
Stakes Race(s) Sophomore H.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone PST

PORTLAND MEADOWS

Entry 96
Stakes Race(s) Oregon HBPA H.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone PST

SANTA ANITA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Santa Ynez S.
Stakes Grade 2
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone PST

SUNLAND PARK

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s) Albert Dominguez Memorial H.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 2:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone MST

TAMPA BAY DOWNS

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:23 PM
1st PostLocal 12:23 PM
TimeZone EST

TURF PARADISE

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 2:40 PM
1st PostLocal 12:40 PM
TimeZone MST