Live Racing Search Results

Saturday, February 3, 2018

Track Code Track Name Entry Scratch 1st Post
ET
1st Post
Local
Time
Zone
Stakes Race(s) Stakes Grade T.V.
Indicator
AQU AQUEDUCT 72 0 12:50 PM 12:50 PM EST Withers S. 3
CT HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES 72 48 7:00 PM 7:00 PM EST
DED DELTA DOWNS 192 24 6:40 PM 5:40 PM CST
FG FAIR GROUNDS 192 0 2:00 PM 1:00 PM CST
GG GOLDEN GATE FIELDS 72 0 3:45 PM 12:45 PM PST
GP GULFSTREAM PARK 72 0 12:00 PM 12:00 PM EST Swale S. 2
Holy Bull S. 2
Dania Beach S. 3
Forward Gal S. 2
Sweetest Chant S. 3
HOU SAM HOUSTON RACE PARK 72 0 7:00 PM 6:00 PM CST
LAD LOUISIANA DOWNS (QH) 168 0 2:00 PM 1:00 PM CST
LRL LAUREL PARK 72 0 12:30 PM 12:30 PM EST
MVR MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE 96 72 12:15 PM 12:15 PM EST
OP OAKLAWN PARK 72 0 2:05 PM 1:05 PM CST King Cotton S.
PEN PENN NATIONAL 48 0 6:00 PM 6:00 PM EST
PRX PARX RACING 120 96 12:55 PM 12:55 PM EST
SA SANTA ANITA PARK 72 0 3:30 PM 12:30 PM PST San Marcos S. 2
San Pasqual S. 2
Palos Verdes S. 2
Robert B. Lewis S. 3
SUN SUNLAND PARK 168 24 2:30 PM 12:30 PM MST Mt. Cristo Rey H.
TAM TAMPA BAY DOWNS 72 0 12:43 PM 12:43 PM EST
TP TURFWAY PARK 72 24 5:15 PM 5:15 PM EST
TUP TURF PARADISE 120 0 2:40 PM 12:40 PM MST

AQUEDUCT

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Withers S.
Stakes Grade 3
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:50 PM
1st PostLocal 12:50 PM
TimeZone EST

HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 48
1st PostET 7:00 PM
1st PostLocal 7:00 PM
TimeZone EST

DELTA DOWNS

Entry 192
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 6:40 PM
1st PostLocal 5:40 PM
TimeZone CST

FAIR GROUNDS

Entry 192
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 2:00 PM
1st PostLocal 1:00 PM
TimeZone CST

GOLDEN GATE FIELDS

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:45 PM
1st PostLocal 12:45 PM
TimeZone PST

GULFSTREAM PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Swale S.
Stakes Grade 2
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone EST

GULFSTREAM PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Holy Bull S.
Stakes Grade 2
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone EST

GULFSTREAM PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Dania Beach S.
Stakes Grade 3
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone EST

GULFSTREAM PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Forward Gal S.
Stakes Grade 2
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone EST

GULFSTREAM PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Sweetest Chant S.
Stakes Grade 3
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:00 PM
1st PostLocal 12:00 PM
TimeZone EST

SAM HOUSTON RACE PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 7:00 PM
1st PostLocal 6:00 PM
TimeZone CST

LOUISIANA DOWNS (QH)

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 2:00 PM
1st PostLocal 1:00 PM
TimeZone CST

LAUREL PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone EST

MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE

Entry 96
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 72
1st PostET 12:15 PM
1st PostLocal 12:15 PM
TimeZone EST

OAKLAWN PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) King Cotton S.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 2:05 PM
1st PostLocal 1:05 PM
TimeZone CST

PENN NATIONAL

Entry 48
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 6:00 PM
1st PostLocal 6:00 PM
TimeZone EST

PARX RACING

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 96
1st PostET 12:55 PM
1st PostLocal 12:55 PM
TimeZone EST

SANTA ANITA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) San Marcos S.
Stakes Grade 2
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone PST

SANTA ANITA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) San Pasqual S.
Stakes Grade 2
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone PST

SANTA ANITA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Palos Verdes S.
Stakes Grade 2
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone PST

SANTA ANITA PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s) Robert B. Lewis S.
Stakes Grade 3
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 3:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone PST

SUNLAND PARK

Entry 168
Stakes Race(s) Mt. Cristo Rey H.
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 2:30 PM
1st PostLocal 12:30 PM
TimeZone MST

TAMPA BAY DOWNS

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 12:43 PM
1st PostLocal 12:43 PM
TimeZone EST

TURFWAY PARK

Entry 72
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 24
1st PostET 5:15 PM
1st PostLocal 5:15 PM
TimeZone EST

TURF PARADISE

Entry 120
Stakes Race(s)
Stakes Grade
T.V.Indicator
Scratch 0
1st PostET 2:40 PM
1st PostLocal 12:40 PM
TimeZone MST