EuroForm PP Program

   

 

More information

Price $2.50

All Tracks Date
AJAX DOWNS  1 (early)
ALBUQUERQUE  2 (final)  1 (final)  30 (final)  28 (final)
ARAPAHOE PARK  1 (early)  30 (early)
ARLINGTON  1 (early)  30 (final)
ASSINIBOIA DOWNS  1 (final)  30 (final)  28 (final)
BELMONT PARK  1 (early)  30 (final)  29 (final)
BELTERRA PARK  1 (early)  30 (final)
CAMARERO RACE TRACK  1 (final)  30 (final)  29 (final)  28 (final)
CANTERBURY PARK  1 (early)  30 (final)  29 (final)
CHURCHILL DOWNS  30 (final)  29 (final)  28 (final)
DELAWARE PARK  3 (early)  1 (final)  29 (final)  28 (final)
DELTA DOWNS  1 (final)  30 (final)  29 (final)  28 (final)
ELLIS PARK  2 (final)  1 (final)
EMERALD DOWNS  1 (early)  30 (final)
EVANGELINE DOWNS  1 (final)  30 (final)  29 (final)  28 (final)
FAIR MEADOWS  2 (early)  1 (early)  30 (final)  29 (final)
FAIRMOUNT PARK  1 (final)
FINGER LAKES  1 (final)  29 (final)  28 (final)
GILLESPIE COUNTY FAIRGROUND  1 (early)
GULFSTREAM PARK  2 (early)  1 (early)  30 (final)  29 (final)
HASTINGS RACECOURSE  2 (early)  1 (early)
HAZEL PARK  1 (early)  30 (final)
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES  1 (early)  30 (final)  29 (final)
INDIANA GRAND RACE COURSE  1 (early)  30 (final)  28 (final)
LAUREL PARK  1 (early)  30 (final)
LETHBRIDGE  2 (final)  30 (final)
LONE STAR PARK  3 (final)  2 (final)  1 (final)
LOS ALAMITOS  1 (early)  30 (final)
LOUISIANA DOWNS  3 (final)  1 (final)  28 (final)
MARQUIS DOWNS  30 (final)
MILLARVILLE  1 (final)
MONMOUTH PARK  1 (early)  30 (final)
MOUNTAINEER CASINO RACETRACK & RESORT  3 (early)  2 (final)  28 (final)
NORTHLANDS PARK  1 (early)  30 (final)  28 (final)
OAK TREE AT PLEASANTON  1 (early)  30 (final)
PARX RACING  1 (final)
PENN NATIONAL  30 (final)  29 (final)  28 (final)
PRAIRIE MEADOWS  1 (final)  30 (final)  29 (final)
PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS  3 (final)  2 (final)  29 (final)  28 (final)
RETAMA PARK  1 (final)  30 (final)
RUIDOSO DOWNS  3 (final)  2 (final)  1 (final)  30 (final)
RUPERT DOWNS  2 (early)
SANTA ANITA PARK  1 (early)  30 (early)
TAMPA BAY DOWNS  1 (early)  30 (final)
THISTLEDOWN  1 (early)  30 (final)  28 (final)
WOODBINE  2 (final)  1 (early)  30 (final)
WYOMING DOWNS  1 (final)