Jockey Profile

Corey S. Nakatani

Graded Stakes Wins:

Year Race Horse
2018 Frank E. Kilroe Mile Stakes (Gr. 1) Bowies Hero
2018 Santa Ana Stakes (Gr. 2) Madam Dancealot (IRE)
2018 Beaumont S. Presented by Keeneland Select (Gr. 3) Gas Station Sushi
2017 FrontRunner Stakes (Gr. 1) Bolt d'Oro
2017 Del Mar Futurity (Gr. 1) Bolt d'Oro
2017 Royal Heroine Stakes (Gr. 2) Hillhouse High
2017 Santa Ana Stakes (Gr. 2) Goodyearforroses (IRE)
2017 Honeybee Stakes (Gr. 3) It Tiz Well
2017 San Juan Capistrano Stakes (Gr. 3) Inordinate
2017 Red Carpet Handicap (Gr. 3) How Unusual
2015 Hollywood Derby (Gr. 1) Chiropractor
2014 Toyota Blue Grass Stakes (Gr. 1) Dance With Fate
2014 Frank E. Kilroe Mile Stakes (Gr. 1) Winning Prize (ARG)
2014 Santa Margarita Stakes (Gr. 1) Let Faith Arise
2014 Del Mar Oaks (Gr. 1) Personal Diary
2014 Churchill Downs Stakes (Gr. 2) Central Banker
2014 Seabiscuit Handicap (Gr. 2) Kaigun
2014 Autumn Miss Stakes (Gr. 3) Lexie Lou
2014 Adoration Stakes (Gr. 3) Let Faith Arise
2013 CashCall Futurity (Gr. 1) Shared Belief
2013 Clement L. Hirsch Stakes (Gr. 1) Lady of Fifty
2013 Madison Stakes (Gr. 1) Last Full Measure
2013 Hollywood Derby (Gr. 1) Seek Again
2013 San Felipe Stakes (Gr. 2) Hear the Ghost
2013 Affirmed Handicap (Gr. 3) Tiz a Minister
2013 Hollywood Prevue Stakes (Gr. 3) Shared Belief
2013 Daytona Stakes (Gr. 3) Unbridled's Note
2012 Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile (Gr. 1) Tapizar
2012 Cotillion Stakes (Gr. 1) My Miss Aurelia
2012 Carter Handicap (Gr. 1) Jackson Bend
2012 West Virginia Derby (Gr. 2) Macho Macho
2012 John C. Mabee Stakes (Gr. 2) City to City
2012 Molly Pitcher Stakes (Gr. 2) Brushed by a Star
2012 Buena Vista Handicap (Gr. 2) City to City
2012 Santa Ynez Stakes (Gr. 2) Reneesgotzip
2012 San Fernando Stakes (Gr. 2) Tapizar
2012 Aristides Stakes (Gr. 3) Rothko
2012 Maryland Sprint Handicap (Gr. 3) Hamazing Destiny
2012 Eddie D Stakes (Gr. 3) Unbridled's Note
2011 Grey Goose Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies (Gr. 1) My Miss Aurelia
2011 Nearctic Stakes (Gr. 1) Regally Ready
2011 Frizette Stakes (Gr. 1) My Miss Aurelia
2011 Forego Stakes (Gr. 1) Jackson Bend
2011 Jamaica Handicap (Gr. 1) Western Aristocrat
2011 Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint (Gr. 2) Regally Ready
2011 Twin Spires Turf Sprint Stakes (Gr. 3) Regally Ready
2011 Chicago Handicap (Gr. 3) Devil by Design
2010 CashCall Futurity (Gr. 1) Comma to the Top
2010 Shoemaker Mile Stakes (Gr. 1) Victor's Cry
2010 Hollywood Turf Cup Stakes (Gr. 1) Unusual Suspect
2010 Oak Tree Derby (Gr. 2) Fantastic Pick (GB)
2010 Regret Stakes (Gr. 3) Caminadora
2010 Generous Stakes (Gr. 3) Comma to the Top
2009 Eddie Read Stakes (Gr. 1) Global Hunter (ARG)
2009 Wilshire Handicap (Gr. 3) Gorgeous Goose
2008 Santa Anita Derby (Gr. 1) Colonel John
2008 Princess Rooney Handicap (Gr. 1) Mistical Plan
2008 Santa Anita Oaks (Gr. 1) Ariege
2008 Del Mar Handicap (Gr. 2) Spring House
2008 Palomar Handicap (Gr. 2) Vacare
2008 Gallant Bloom Handicap (Gr. 2) Indian Blessing
2008 El Conejo Handicap (Gr. 3) In Summation
2007 Santa Anita Handicap (Gr. 1) Lava Man
2007 Hollywood Gold Cup Stakes (Gr. 1) Lava Man
2007 Del Mar Oaks (Gr. 1) Rutherienne
2007 Bing Crosby Handicap (Gr. 1) In Summation
2007 Commonwealth Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 2) Silent Name (JPN)
2007 First Lady Stakes (Gr. 2) Vacare
2007 Fair Grounds Oaks (Gr. 2) Mistical Plan
2007 Robert B. Lewis Stakes (Gr. 2) Great Hunter
2007 San Vicente Stakes (Gr. 2) Noble Court
2007 Santa Ynez Stakes (Gr. 2) Jump On In
2007 San Rafael Stakes (Gr. 2) Notional
2007 Alysheba Stakes (Gr. 3) Wanderin Boy
2007 Senator Ken Maddy Handicap (Gr. 3) Dancing Edie
2006 TVG Breeders' Cup Sprint (Gr. 1) Thor's Echo
2006 Santa Anita Handicap (Gr. 1) Lava Man
2006 Pacific Classic Stakes (Gr. 1) Lava Man
2006 Hollywood Gold Cup Stakes (Gr. 1) Lava Man
2006 John C. Mabee Handicap (Gr. 1) Dancing Edie
2006 Eddie Read Handicap (Gr. 1) Aragorn (IRE)
2006 Frank J. De Francis Memorial Dash Stakes (Gr. 1) Thor's Echo
2006 Charles Whittingham Memorial Handicap (Gr. 1) Lava Man
2006 Shoemaker Breeders' Cup Mile Stakes (Gr. 1) Aragorn (IRE)
2006 Oak Leaf Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 1) Cash Included
2006 Goodwood Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) Lava Man
2006 Del Mar Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) Aragorn (IRE)
2006 Commonwealth Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 2) Sun King
2006 San Felipe Stakes (Gr. 2) A. P. Warrior
2006 Oak Tree Breeders' Cup Mile Stakes (Gr. 2) Aragorn (IRE)
2006 Santa Barbara Handicap (Gr. 2) Sharp Lisa
2006 Las Palmas Handicap (Gr. 2) Beautyandthebeast (GB)
2006 Generous Stakes (Gr. 3) Warning Zone
2005 Pattison Canadian International Stakes (Gr. 1) Relaxed Gesture (IRE)
2005 Triple Bend Invitational Handicap (Gr. 1) Unfurl the Flag
2005 Santa Anita Oaks (Gr. 1) Sweet Catomine
2005 Clement L. Hirsch Memorial Turf Championship Stakes (Gr. 1) Fourty Niners Son
2005 Las Virgenes Stakes (Gr. 1) Sharp Lisa
2005 Nearctic Handicap (Gr. 2) Steel Light
2005 Milady Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) Andujar
2005 Los Angeles Times Handicap (Gr. 3) Forest Grove
2005 Gardenia Handicap (Gr. 3) Dream of Summer
2004 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies (Gr. 1) Sweet Catomine
2004 Frizette Stakes (Gr. 1) Balletto (UAE)
2004 Prioress Stakes (Gr. 1) Friendly Michelle
2004 Del Mar Derby (Gr. 2) Blackdoun (FR)
2004 Swaps Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 2) Rock Hard Ten
2004 Summer Stakes (Gr. 2) Dubleo
2004 Norfolk Stakes (Gr. 2) Roman Ruler
2004 Oak Leaf Stakes (Gr. 2) Sweet Catomine
2004 La Jolla Handicap (Gr. 2) Blackdoun (FR)
2004 Best Pal Stakes (Gr. 2) Roman Ruler
2004 Matchmaker Stakes (Gr. 3) Where We Left Off (GB)
2004 Senator Ken Maddy Handicap (Gr. 3) Belleski
2004 Generous Stakes (Gr. 3) Dubleo
2004 San Bernardino Handicap (Gr. 3) Dynever
2004 Miesque Stakes (Gr. 3) Paddy's Daisy
2003 Diana Handicap (Gr. 1) Voodoo Dancer
2003 Del Mar Oaks (Gr. 1) Dessert
2003 San Fernando Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 2) Pass Rush
2003 Beverly Hills Handicap (Gr. 2) Voodoo Dancer
2003 Rancho Bernardo Handicap (Gr. 3) Secret Liaison
2003 Yerba Buena Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 3) Chiming (IRE)
2003 Las Flores Handicap (Gr. 3) Spring Meadow
2003 Royal Heroine Stakes (Gr. 3) Magic Mission (GB)
2002 Eddie Read Handicap (Gr. 1) Sarafan
2002 Explosive Bid Handicap (Gr. 2) Sarafan
2002 Del Mar Derby (Gr. 2) Inesperado (FR)
2002 Canadian Handicap (Gr. 2) Calista (GB)
2002 Las Flores Handicap (Gr. 3) Above Perfection
2001 Beverly D. Stakes (Gr. 1) England's Legend (FR)
2001 Manhattan Handicap (Gr. 1) Forbidden Apple
2001 Garden City Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 1) Voodoo Dancer
2001 Strub Stakes (Gr. 2) Wooden Phone
2001 New York Handicap (Gr. 2) England's Legend (FR)
2001 Miesque Stakes (Gr. 3) Forty On Line (GB)
2001 Swale Stakes (Gr. 3) D'wildcat
2001 La Jolla Handicap (Gr. 3) Marine (GB)
2001 San Miguel Stakes (Gr. 3) Lasersport
2001 Baldwin Stakes (Gr. 3) Skip to the Stone
2001 Los Angeles Handicap (Gr. 3) Caller One
2001 Native Diver Handicap (Gr. 3) Momentum
2000 Santa Anita Handicap (Gr. 1) General Challenge
2000 Swaps Stakes (Gr. 1) Captain Steve
2000 Manhattan Handicap (Gr. 1) Manndar (IRE)
2000 Shoemaker Breeders' Cup Mile Stakes (Gr. 1) Silic (FR)
2000 Woodford Reserve Turf Classic Stakes (Gr. 1) Manndar (IRE)
2000 Santa Margarita Invitational Handicap (Gr. 1) Riboletta (BRZ)
2000 Santa Monica Handicap (Gr. 1) Honest Lady
2000 Santa Maria Handicap (Gr. 1) Manistique
2000 Strub Stakes (Gr. 2) General Challenge
2000 Santa Barbara Handicap (Gr. 2) Caffe Latte (IRE)
2000 La Canada Stakes (Gr. 2) Scholars Studio
2000 Pat O'Brien Handicap (Gr. 2) Love That Red
2000 Hollywood Turf Express Handicap (Gr. 3) El Cielo
2000 Best Pal Stakes (Gr. 3) Flame Thrower
2000 Jenny Wiley Stakes (Gr. 3) Astra
2000 California Juvenile Stakes (Gr. 3) Zillah the Hun
2000 Landaluce Stakes (Gr. 3) Notable Career
1999 Breeders' Cup Mile (Gr. 1) Silic (FR)
1999 Strub Stakes (Gr. 2) Event of the Year
1999 Shoemaker Breeders' Cup Mile Stakes (Gr. 2) Silic (FR)
1999 Del Mar Derby (Gr. 2) Val Royal (FR)
1999 Lady's Secret Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) Manistique
1999 Bing Crosby Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) Christmas Boy
1999 San Rafael Stakes (Gr. 2) Desert Hero
1999 San Clemente Handicap (Gr. 2) Sweet Ludy (IRE)
1999 Buena Vista Handicap (Gr. 2) Tuzla (FR)
1999 Bayakoa Handicap (Gr. 2) Manistique
1999 Oak Tree Breeders' Cup Mile Stakes (Gr. 3) Silic (FR)
1999 Count Fleet Sprint Handicap (Gr. 3) Reraise
1999 Derby Trial Stakes (Gr. 3) Patience Game
1999 Monrovia Handicap (Gr. 3) Desert Lady (IRE)
1999 Las Cienegas Handicap (Gr. 3) Desert Lady (IRE)
1998 Breeders' Cup Sprint (Gr. 1) Reraise
1998 Super Derby (Gr. 1) Arch
1998 Hollywood Turf Cup Stakes (Gr. 1) Lazy Lode (ARG)
1998 Champagne Stakes (Gr. 1) The Groom Is Red
1998 Beldame Stakes (Gr. 1) Sharp Cat
1998 Ramona Handicap (Gr. 1) See You Soon (FR)
1998 Oak Tree Turf Championship Stakes (Gr. 1) Military
1998 Del Mar Oaks (Gr. 1) Sicy d'Alsace (FR)
1998 Ruffian Handicap (Gr. 1) Sharp Cat
1998 Chula Vista Handicap (Gr. 2) Sharp Cat
1998 Turfway Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 2) Biding Time
1998 Garden City Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) Pharatta (IRE)
1998 San Rafael Stakes (Gr. 2) Orville N Wilbur's
1998 Kentucky Cup Sprint Stakes (Gr. 2) Reraise
1998 San Clemente Handicap (Gr. 2) Sicy d'Alsace (FR)
1998 Dahlia Handicap (Gr. 2) Tuzla (FR)
1998 Golden Gate Handicap (Gr. 3) Dushyantor
1998 Palomar Handicap (Gr. 3) Tuzla (FR)
1998 Inglewood Handicap (Gr. 3) Fantastic Fellow
1997 Breeders' Cup Sprint (Gr. 1) Elmhurst
1997 Flower Bowl Invitational Handicap (Gr. 1) Yashmak
1997 Beverly Hills Handicap (Gr. 1) Windsharp
1997 Santa Margarita Invitational Handicap (Gr. 1) Jewel Princess
1997 Santa Anita Oaks (Gr. 1) Sharp Cat
1997 Santa Maria Handicap (Gr. 1) Jewel Princess
1997 Las Virgenes Stakes (Gr. 1) Sharp Cat
1997 La Canada Stakes (Gr. 2) Belle's Flag
1997 San Gabriel Handicap (Gr. 2) Martiniquais (IRE)
1997 Arcadia Handicap (Gr. 2) Atticus
1997 San Marcos Handicap (Gr. 2) Sandpit (BRZ)
1997 Buena Vista Handicap (Gr. 2) Media Nox (GB)
1997 San Gorgonio Handicap (Gr. 2) Sixieme Sens
1997 El Encino Stakes (Gr. 2) Belle's Flag
1997 Sorrento Stakes (Gr. 2) Career Collection
1997 Landaluce Stakes (Gr. 2) Career Collection
1997 Palos Verdes Handicap (Gr. 3) High Stakes Player
1997 Vernon O. Underwood Stakes (Gr. 3) Tower Full
1997 Affirmed Handicap (Gr. 3) Deputy Commander
1997 Inglewood Handicap (Gr. 3) El Angelo
1997 Cinema Handicap (Gr. 3) Worldly Ways (GB)
1997 Ancient Title Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 3) Elmhurst
1996 Breeders' Cup Sprint (Gr. 1) Lit de Justice
1996 Breeders' Cup Distaff (Gr. 1) Jewel Princess
1996 Matriarch Stakes (Gr. 1) Wandesta (GB)
1996 Kentucky Oaks (Gr. 1) Pike Place Dancer
1996 Hollywood Turf Handicap (Gr. 1) Sandpit (BRZ)
1996 Caesars International Handicap (Gr. 1) Sandpit (BRZ)
1996 Eddie Read Handicap (Gr. 1) Fastness (IRE)
1996 Ramona Handicap (Gr. 1) Matiara
1996 Hollywood Starlet Stakes (Gr. 1) Sharp Cat
1996 Vanity Invitational Handicap (Gr. 1) Jewel Princess
1996 Shoemaker Breeders' Cup Mile Stakes (Gr. 2) Fastness (IRE)
1996 Del Mar Invitational Derby (Gr. 2) Rainbow Blues (IRE)
1996 Goodwood Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) Savinio
1996 San Felipe Stakes (Gr. 2) Odyle
1996 Wilshire Handicap (Gr. 2) Pharma
1996 San Gabriel Handicap (Gr. 2) Romarin (BRZ)
1996 Las Palmas Handicap (Gr. 2) Wandesta (GB)
1996 San Gorgonio Handicap (Gr. 2) Wandesta (GB)
1996 San Clemente Handicap (Gr. 2) True Flare
1996 Hawthorne Handicap (Gr. 2) Borodislew
1996 Dahlia Handicap (Gr. 2) Sixieme Sens
1996 Railbird Stakes (Gr. 2) Supercilious
1996 Kentucky Cup Classic Handicap (Gr. 3) Atticus
1996 Bing Crosby Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 3) Lit de Justice
1996 California Derby (Gr. 3) Pike Place Dancer
1996 Bay Meadows Handicap (Gr. 3) Gentlemen (ARG)
1996 Las Flores Handicap (Gr. 3) Igotrhythm
1996 Inglewood Handicap (Gr. 3) Fastness (IRE)
1996 Hollywood Prevue Stakes (Gr. 3) In Excessive Bull
1996 Baldwin Stakes (Gr. 3) Sandtrap
1996 San Vicente Stakes (Gr. 3) Afleetaffair
1995 Beverly D. Stakes (Gr. 1) Possibly Perfect
1995 Caesars International Handicap (Gr. 1) Sandpit (BRZ)
1995 Ramona Handicap (Gr. 1) Possibly Perfect
1995 Santa Margarita Invitational Handicap (Gr. 1) Queens Court Queen
1995 San Luis Rey Stakes (Gr. 1) Sandpit (BRZ)
1995 Hollywood Starlet Stakes (Gr. 1) Cara Rafaela
1995 Santa Anita Oaks (Gr. 1) Serena's Song
1995 Hollywood Oaks (Gr. 1) Sleep Easy
1995 Santa Barbara Handicap (Gr. 1) Wandesta (GB)
1995 Las Virgenes Stakes (Gr. 1) Serena's Song
1995 Santa Maria Handicap (Gr. 1) Queens Court Queen
1995 Santa Ana Handicap (Gr. 1) Wandesta (GB)
1995 Jim Beam Stakes (Gr. 2) Serena's Song
1995 Caesars Palace Turf Championship Handicap (Gr. 2) Sandpit (BRZ)
1995 Early Times Turf Classic Stakes (Gr. 2) Romarin (BRZ)
1995 La Canada Stakes (Gr. 2) Dianes Halo
1995 La Prevoyante Handicap (Gr. 2) Interim (GB)
1995 Long Island Handicap (Gr. 2) Yenda (GB)
1995 Mervyn LeRoy Handicap (Gr. 2) Tossofthecoin
1995 Railbird Stakes (Gr. 2) Sleep Easy
1995 San Gabriel Handicap (Gr. 2) Romarin (BRZ)
1995 San Gorgonio Handicap (Gr. 2) Queens Court Queen
1995 Palos Verdes Handicap (Gr. 3) D'Hallevant
1995 Affirmed Handicap (Gr. 3) Mr Purple
1995 La Jolla Handicap (Gr. 3) Petionville
1995 Potrero Grande Handicap (Gr. 3) Lit de Justice
1995 Humana Distaff Handicap (Gr. 3) Laura's Pistolette
1995 Santa Ynez Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 3) Serena's Song
1995 Pat O'Brien Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 3) Lit de Justice
1995 Senorita Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 3) Top Shape (FR)
1994 Oak Tree Invitational Stakes (Gr. 1) Sandpit (BRZ)
1994 Eddie Read Handicap (Gr. 1) Approach the Bench (IRE)
1994 Hollywood Starlet Stakes (Gr. 1) Serena's Song
1994 Oak Leaf Stakes (Gr. 1) Serena's Song
1994 Santa Maria Handicap (Gr. 1) Supah Gem
1994 Molson Export Million Stakes (Gr. 2) Dramatic Gold
1994 Arlington Classic Stakes (Gr. 2) Eagle Eyed
1994 Citation Handicap (Gr. 2) Southern Wish
1994 San Francisco Mile Handicap (Gr. 2) Gothland (FR)
1994 Inglewood Handicap (Gr. 2) Gothland (FR)
1994 Palomar Handicap (Gr. 2) Shir Dar (FR)
1994 El Encino Stakes (Gr. 2) Supah Gem
1994 Santa Ynez Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 2) Tricky Code
1994 Bing Crosby Handicap (Gr. 3) King's Blade
1994 Buena Vista Handicap (Gr. 3) Skimble
1994 Monrovia Handicap (Gr. 3) Mamselle Bebette
1994 Las Flores Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 3) Mamselle Bebette
1994 Pat O'Brien Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 3) D'Hallevant
1993 Charles H. Strub Stakes (Gr. 1) Siberian Summer
1993 Hollywood Derby (Gr. 1) Explosive Red
1993 Yellow Ribbon Invitational Stakes (Gr. 1) Possibly Perfect
1993 Santa Margarita Invitational Handicap (Gr. 1) Southern Truce
1993 Del Mar Futurity (Gr. 2) Winning Pact
1993 Del Mar Budweiser Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) Region
1993 John Henry Handicap (Gr. 2) Leger Cat (ARG)
1993 San Gorgonio Handicap (Gr. 2) Southern Truce
1993 Santa Ynez Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 2) Fit to Lead
1993 Louisiana Downs Handicap (Gr. 3) Stark South
1993 Golden Harvest Handicap (Gr. 3) Miatuschka
1993 All American Handicap (Gr. 3) Never Black
1993 Native Diver Handicap (Gr. 3) Slew of Damascus
1993 La Brea Stakes (Gr. 3) Mamselle Bebette
1993 Miss America Handicap (Gr. 3) Southern Truce
1993 Arcadia Handicap (Gr. 3) Leger Cat (ARG)
1993 Oaklawn Budweiser Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 3) Guiza
1992 Hollywood Starlet Stakes (Gr. 1) Creaking Board (GB)
1992 Bay Meadows Handicap (Gr. 2) Forty Niner Days
1992 Citation Handicap (Gr. 2) Leger Cat (ARG)
1992 Ascot Handicap (Gr. 3) Modernise
1991 Kentucky Oaks (Gr. 1) Lite Light
1991 Coaching Club American Oaks (Gr. 1) Lite Light
1991 Santa Anita Oaks (Gr. 1) Lite Light
1991 Las Virgenes Stakes (Gr. 1) Lite Light
1991 San Bernardino Handicap (Gr. 2) Anshan (GB)
1991 Fantasy Stakes (Gr. 2) Lite Light
1991 Sunset Handicap (Gr. 2) Black Monday (GB)
1991 El Rincon Handicap (Gr. 2) Pharisien (FR)
1991 John Henry Handicap (Gr. 2) Pharisien (FR)
1991 Carleton F. Burke Handicap (Gr. 2) Super May
1991 Dahlia Handicap (Gr. 2) Re Toss (ARG)
1991 California Derby (Gr. 3) Green Alligator
1991 Louisiana Downs Handicap (Gr. 3) Black Monday (GB)
1991 San Diego Handicap (Gr. 3) Twilight Agenda
1991 Hoist the Flag Stakes (Gr. 3) Contested Bid
1991 Hillsborough Handicap (Gr. 3) Classy Women
1991 Potrero Grande Handicap (Gr. 3) Jacodra
1991 Bing Crosby Handicap (Gr. 3) Bruho
1991 Sorrento Stakes (Gr. 3) Soviet Sojourn
1991 Junior Miss Stakes (Gr. 3) Soviet Sojourn
1990 Hollywood Turf Cup Handicap (Gr. 1) Itsallgreektome
1990 Matriarch Stakes (Gr. 1) Countus In
1990 Hollywood Derby (Gr. 1) Itsallgreektome
1990 Coors Louisiana Derby (Gr. 3) Heaven Again
1990 Ascot Handicap (Gr. 3) Itsallgreektome
1990 Will Rogers Handicap (Gr. 3) Itsallgreektome

As of 05.21.18