Trainer Profile

   

As of 06.25.17

Todd A. Pletcher

Graded Stakes Wins (Since 1976):

Year Race Horse
2017 Kentucky Derby Presented by Yum! Brands (Gr. 1) Always Dreaming
2017 Belmont S. presented by NYRABets (Gr. 1) Tapwrit
2017 Xpressbet Florida Derby (Gr. 1) Always Dreaming
2017 Maker's 46 Mile Stakes (Gr. 1) American Patriot
2017 Rebel Stakes (Gr. 2) Malagacy
2017 Lambholm South Tampa Bay Derby (Gr. 2) Tapwrit
2017 Southwest Stakes (Gr. 3) One Liner
2017 Houston Ladies Classic Stakes (Gr. 3) Unbridled Mo
2017 Appleton Stakes (Gr. 3) All Included
2017 Marshua's River Stakes (Gr. 3) Sandiva (IRE)
2017 Hal's Hope Stakes (Gr. 3) Tommy Macho
2017 Adena Springs Beaumont Stakes (Gr. 3) Sweet Loretta
2017 Lambholm South Endeavour Stakes (Gr. 3) Isabella Sings
2017 Excelsior Stakes (Gr. 3) Send It In
2017 Dania Beach Stakes (Gr. 3) Made You Look
2017 Hilliard Lyons Doubledogdare Stakes (Gr. 3) Unbridled Mo
2016 Wood Memorial Stakes (Gr. 1) Outwork
2016 Joe Hirsch Turf Classic Stakes (Gr. 1) Ectot (GB)
2016 Donn Handicap (Gr. 1) Mshawish
2016 First Lady Stakes (Gr. 1) Photo Call (IRE)
2016 Spinaway Stakes (Gr. 1) Sweet Loretta
2016 La Troienne Stakes (Gr. 1) Curalina
2016 Mother Goose Stakes (Gr. 1) Off the Tracks
2016 Charles Town Classic Stakes (Gr. 2) Stanford
2016 Gulfstream Park Handicap (Gr. 2) Blofeld
2016 Kelso Handicap (Gr. 2) Anchor Down
2016 Lambholm South Tampa Bay Derby (Gr. 2) Destin
2016 With Anticipation Stakes (Gr. 2) Made You Look
2016 Adirondack Stakes (Gr. 2) Nonna Mela
2016 Sam F. Davis Stakes (Gr. 3) Destin
2016 Shuvee Handicap (Gr. 3) Curalina
2016 Futurity Stakes (Gr. 3) Theory
2016 Orchid Stakes (Gr. 3) Photo Call (IRE)
2016 Kent Stakes (Gr. 3) American Patriot
2016 Westchester Stakes (Gr. 3) Anchor Down
2016 Adena Springs Miss Preakness Stakes (Gr. 3) Lost Raven
2016 Marshua's River Stakes (Gr. 3) Sandiva (IRE)
2016 Schuylerville Stakes (Gr. 3) Sweet Loretta
2016 Hal's Hope Stakes (Gr. 3) Mshawish
2016 Betfair.com Pegasus Stakes (Gr. 3) Donegal Moon
2016 WinStar Matchmaker Stakes (Gr. 3) Itsonlyactingdad
2016 Molly Pitcher Stakes (Gr. 3) Genre
2016 Fred W. Hooper Stakes (Gr. 3) Tommy Macho
2016 Monmouth Oaks (Gr. 3) Unbridled Mo
2016 Rampart Stakes (Gr. 3) Eskenformoney
2016 Harlan's Holiday Stakes (Gr. 3) Stanford
2016 Eatontown Stakes (Gr. 3) Isabella Sings
2016 My Charmer Handicap (Gr. 3) Isabella Sings
2015 Longines Breeders' Cup Distaff (Gr. 1) Stopchargingmaria
2015 Las Vegas Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile (Gr. 1) Liam's Map
2015 Besilu Stables Florida Derby (Gr. 1) Materiality
2015 Toyota Blue Grass Stakes (Gr. 1) Carpe Diem
2015 Acorn Stakes (Gr. 1) Curalina
2015 Woodward Stakes (Gr. 1) Liam's Map
2015 Juddmonte Spinster Stakes (Gr. 1) Got Lucky
2015 Donn Handicap (Gr. 1) Constitution
2015 Vosburgh Stakes (Gr. 1) Rock Fall
2015 Spinaway Stakes (Gr. 1) Rachel's Valentina
2015 Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap (Gr. 1) Rock Fall
2015 Coaching Club American Oaks (Gr. 1) Curalina
2015 Humana Distaff Stakes (Gr. 1) Dame Dorothy
2015 Maker's 46 Mile Stakes (Gr. 1) Jack Milton
2015 Gulfstream Park Turf Handicap (Gr. 1) Mshawish
2015 West Virginia Derby (Gr. 2) Madefromlucky
2015 Oaklawn Handicap (Gr. 2) Race Day
2015 Besilu Stables Fountain of Youth Stakes (Gr. 2) Itsaknockout
2015 Alysheba Stakes (Gr. 2) Protonico
2015 Brooklyn Invitational Stakes (Gr. 2) Coach Inge
2015 Tampa Bay Derby (Gr. 2) Carpe Diem
2015 True North Stakes (Gr. 2) Rock Fall
2015 Hawthorne Gold Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) Commissioner
2015 Bowling Green Handicap (Gr. 2) Red Rifle
2015 Hagyard Fayette Stakes (Gr. 2) Race Day
2015 Peter Pan Stakes (Gr. 2) Madefromlucky
2015 Mrs. Revere Stakes (Gr. 2) Isabella Sings
2015 Ft. Lauderdale Stakes (Gr. 2) Mshawish
2015 With Anticipation Stakes (Gr. 2) Azar
2015 Prairie Meadows Cornhusker Handicap (Gr. 3) Golden Lad
2015 Pimlico Special Stakes (Gr. 3) Commissioner
2015 Razorback Handicap (Gr. 3) Race Day
2015 Withers Stakes (Gr. 3) Far From Over
2015 Pat Day Mile Stakes (Gr. 3) Competitive Edge
2015 Shuvee Handicap (Gr. 3) Stopchargingmaria
2015 Bed o' Roses Handicap (Gr. 3) Dame Dorothy
2015 Sanford Stakes (Gr. 3) Uncle Vinny
2015 Molly Pitcher Stakes (Gr. 3) Got Lucky
2015 Suwannee River Stakes (Gr. 3) Sandiva (IRE)
2015 Discovery Handicap (Gr. 3) Tommy Macho
2015 Edgewood Stakes (Gr. 3) Feathered
2015 Ben Ali Stakes (Gr. 3) Protonico
2015 Skip Away Stakes (Gr. 3) Commissioner
2015 Allaire DuPont Distaff Stakes (Gr. 3) Stopchargingmaria
2015 Dominion Day Stakes (Gr. 3) Red Rifle
2015 Red Bank Stakes (Gr. 3) Winning Cause
2015 W. L. McKnight Handicap (Gr. 3) Charming Kitten
2014 Metropolitan Handicap (Gr. 1) Palace Malice
2014 Arkansas Derby (Gr. 1) Danza
2014 Besilu Florida Derby (Gr. 1) Constitution
2014 Alabama Stakes (Gr. 1) Stopchargingmaria
2014 Champagne Stakes (Gr. 1) Daredevil
2014 Claiborne Breeders' Futurity (Gr. 1) Carpe Diem
2014 Hopeful Stakes (Gr. 1) Competitive Edge
2014 Chandelier Stakes (Gr. 1) Angela Renee
2014 TVG Coaching Club American Oaks (Gr. 1) Stopchargingmaria
2014 Black-Eyed Susan Stakes (Gr. 2) Stopchargingmaria
2014 Risen Star Stakes (Gr. 2) Intense Holiday
2014 New Orleans Handicap (Gr. 2) Palace Malice
2014 Gulfstream Oaks (Gr. 2) In Tune
2014 Gazelle Stakes (Gr. 2) My Miss Sophia
2014 Dixiana Elkhorn Stakes (Gr. 2) Unitarian
2014 Nashua Stakes (Gr. 2) Blofeld
2014 Hawthorne Gold Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) Red Rifle
2014 Gulfstream Park Handicap (Gr. 2) Palace Malice
2014 Molly Pitcher Stakes (Gr. 2) Majestic River
2014 Top Flight Handicap (Gr. 2) Teen Pauline
2014 Futurity Stakes (Gr. 2) Blofeld
2014 Davona Dale Stakes (Gr. 2) Onlyforyou
2014 Forward Gal Stakes (Gr. 2) Onlyforyou
2014 Horseshoe Casino Cincinnati Spiral Stakes (Gr. 3) We Miss Artie
2014 Poker Stakes (Gr. 3) Jack Milton
2014 Smarty Jones Stakes (Gr. 3) Protonico
2014 Pimlico Special Stakes (Gr. 3) Revolutionary
2014 Schuylerville Stakes (Gr. 3) Fashion Alert
2014 Sam F. Davis Stakes (Gr. 3) Vinceremos
2014 American Derby (Gr. 3) Divine Oath
2014 Turnback the Alarm Handicap (Gr. 3) Dame Dorothy
2014 Razorback Handicap (Gr. 3) Golden Lad
2014 Discovery Handicap (Gr. 3) Protonico
2014 Kent Stakes (Gr. 3) Divine Oath
2014 Palm Beach Stakes (Gr. 3) Gala Award
2014 Westchester Stakes (Gr. 3) Palace Malice
2014 Cliff Hanger Stakes (Gr. 3) Winning Cause
2014 W. L. McKnight Handicap (Gr. 3) Divine Oath
2014 Old Hat Stakes (Gr. 3) Sweet Whiskey
2014 Skip Away Stakes (Gr. 3) Micromanage
2013 Belmont Stakes (Gr. 1) Palace Malice
2013 Wood Memorial Stakes (Gr. 1) Verrazano
2013 William Hill Haskell Invitational Stakes (Gr. 1) Verrazano
2013 Longines Kentucky Oaks (Gr. 1) Princess of Sylmar
2013 Arkansas Derby (Gr. 1) Overanalyze
2013 Whitney Invitational Handicap (Gr. 1) Cross Traffic
2013 Alabama Stakes (Gr. 1) Princess of Sylmar
2013 Foxwoods King's Bishop Stakes (Gr. 1) Capo Bastone
2013 Donn Handicap (Gr. 1) Graydar
2013 Foxwoods Champagne Stakes (Gr. 1) Havana
2013 Beldame Invitational Stakes (Gr. 1) Princess of Sylmar
2013 Dixiana Breeders' Futurity (Gr. 1) We Miss Artie
2013 TVG Coaching Club American Oaks (Gr. 1) Princess of Sylmar
2013 Louisiana Derby (Gr. 2) Revolutionary
2013 Jim Dandy Stakes (Gr. 2) Palace Malice
2013 Fair Grounds Oaks (Gr. 2) Unlimited Budget
2013 Kelso Handicap (Gr. 2) Graydar
2013 New Orleans Handicap (Gr. 2) Graydar
2013 Woody Stephens Stakes (Gr. 2) Forty Tales
2013 Demoiselle Stakes (Gr. 2) Stopchargingmaria
2013 Tampa Bay Derby (Gr. 2) Verrazano
2013 Go for Wand Handicap (Gr. 2) Royal Lahaina
2013 Gulfstream Oaks (Gr. 2) Dreaming of Julia
2013 Gulfstream Park Handicap (Gr. 2) Discreet Dancer
2013 La Troienne Stakes (Gr. 2) Authenticity
2013 Saratoga Special Stakes (Gr. 2) Corfu
2013 Forward Gal Stakes (Gr. 2) Kauai Katie
2013 With Anticipation Stakes (Gr. 2) Bashart
2013 Amsterdam Stakes (Gr. 2) Forty Tales
2013 Tempted Stakes (Gr. 3) Stopchargingmaria
2013 Coolmore Lexington Stakes (Gr. 3) Winning Cause
2013 Rachel Alexandra Stakes (Gr. 3) Unlimited Budget
2013 Shuvee Handicap (Gr. 3) Authenticity
2013 Noble Damsel Stakes (Gr. 3) Peace Preserver
2013 National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame Stakes (Gr. 3) Notacatbutallama
2013 Withers Stakes (Gr. 3) Revolutionary
2013 Sixty Sails Handicap (Gr. 3) Disposablepleasure
2013 Derby Trial Stakes (Gr. 3) Forty Tales
2013 Pegasus Stakes (Gr. 3) Verrazano
2013 Endeavour Stakes (Gr. 3) Old Tune (BRZ)
2013 Hillsborough Stakes (Gr. 3) Old Tune (BRZ)
2013 Rampart Stakes (Gr. 3) Ciao Bella
2013 Hill Prince Stakes (Gr. 3) Notacatbutallama
2013 Suwannee River Stakes (Gr. 3) Channel Lady
2013 Old Hat Stakes (Gr. 3) Kauai Katie
2013 Transylvania Stakes (Gr. 3) Jack Milton
2013 Fathead Bourbonette Oaks (Gr. 3) Silsita
2013 Edward P. Evans All Along Stakes (Gr. 3) Channel Lady
2012 Grey Goose Breeders' Cup Juvenile (Gr. 1) Shanghai Bobby
2012 Resorts World Casino New York City Wood Memorial Stakes (Gr. 1) Gemologist
2012 CashCall Futurity (Gr. 1) Violence
2012 Personal Ensign Handicap (Gr. 1) Love and Pride
2012 Juddmonte Spinster Stakes (Gr. 1) In Lingerie
2012 United Nations Stakes (Gr. 1) Turbo Compressor
2012 Ballerina Stakes (Gr. 1) Turbulent Descent
2012 Frizette Stakes (Gr. 1) Dreaming of Julia
2012 Foxwoods Champagne Stakes (Gr. 1) Shanghai Bobby
2012 Cigar Mile Handicap (Gr. 1) Stay Thirsty
2012 Zenyatta Stakes (Gr. 1) Love and Pride
2012 Charles Town Classic Stakes (Gr. 2) Caixa Eletronica
2012 True North Handicap (Gr. 2) Caixa Eletronica
2012 Black-Eyed Susan Stakes (Gr. 2) In Lingerie
2012 Risen Star Stakes (Gr. 2) El Padrino
2012 Dixie Stakes (Gr. 2) Hudson Steele
2012 Three Chimneys Hopeful Stakes (Gr. 2) Shanghai Bobby
2012 Demoiselle Stakes (Gr. 2) Unlimited Budget
2012 Remsen Stakes (Gr. 2) Overanalyze
2012 Bernard Baruch Handicap (Gr. 2) Dominus
2012 Forward Gal Stakes (Gr. 2) Broadway's Alibi
2012 Matron Stakes (Gr. 2) Kauai Katie
2012 Adirondack Stakes (Gr. 2) Kauai Katie
2012 Futurity Stakes (Gr. 2) Overanalyze
2012 Monmouth Cup Stakes (Gr. 2) Rule
2012 Nashua Stakes (Gr. 2) Violence
2012 Hutcheson Stakes (Gr. 2) Thunder Moccasin
2012 Holy Bull Stakes (Gr. 3) Algorithms
2012 Comely Stakes (Gr. 3) Broadway's Alibi
2012 Tom Fool Handicap (Gr. 3) Calibrachoa
2012 Philip H. Iselin Stakes (Gr. 3) San Pablo
2012 Obeah Stakes (Gr. 3) Love and Pride
2012 Woodford Stakes (Gr. 3) Bridgetown
2012 Rampart Stakes (Gr. 3) Awesome Maria
2012 Canadian Turf Stakes (Gr. 3) Doubles Partner
2012 Hurricane Bertie Stakes (Gr. 3) R Holiday Mood
2012 Fall Highweight Handicap (Gr. 3) Caixa Eletronica
2012 Toboggan Stakes (Gr. 3) Calibrachoa
2012 Bourbonette Oaks (Gr. 3) In Lingerie
2012 Sabin Stakes (Gr. 3) Awesome Maria
2012 Sugar Swirl Stakes (Gr. 3) Dust and Diamonds
2012 Ft. Lauderdale Stakes (Gr. 3) Silver Medallion
2012 Boiling Springs Stakes (Gr. 3) Dancing Solo
2011 Travers Stakes (Gr. 1) Stay Thirsty
2011 Ogden Phipps Handicap (Gr. 1) Awesome Maria
2011 Mother Goose Stakes (Gr. 1) Buster's Ready
2011 Ballerina Stakes (Gr. 1) Hilda's Passion
2011 Prioress Stakes (Gr. 1) Her Smile
2011 Jim Dandy Stakes (Gr. 2) Stay Thirsty
2011 New Orleans Handicap (Gr. 2) Mission Impazible
2011 Gulfstream Oaks (Gr. 2) R Heat Lightning
2011 Churchill Downs Stakes (Gr. 2) Aikenite
2011 Hill 'N' Dale Molly Pitcher Stakes (Gr. 2) Quiet Giant
2011 Davona Dale Stakes (Gr. 2) R Heat Lightning
2011 Kelso Handicap (Gr. 2) Uncle Mo
2011 Demoiselle Stakes (Gr. 2) Disposablepleasure
2011 Commonwealth Stakes (Gr. 2) Aikenite
2011 Fourstardave Handicap (Gr. 2) Sidney's Candy
2011 Swale Stakes (Gr. 2) Travelin Man
2011 Kentucky Jockey Club Stakes (Gr. 2) Gemologist
2011 Shuvee Handicap (Gr. 2) Awesome Maria
2011 Sanford Stakes (Gr. 2) Overdriven
2011 Vagrancy Handicap (Gr. 2) Hilda's Passion
2011 Inside Information Stakes (Gr. 2) Hilda's Passion
2011 TVG Illinois Derby (Gr. 3) Joe Vann
2011 Gotham Stakes (Gr. 3) Stay Thirsty
2011 Summer S. Presented by TVG (Gr. 3) Finale
2011 Sam F. Davis Stakes (Gr. 3) Brethren
2011 Monmouth Oaks (Gr. 3) Savvy Supreme
2011 Virginia Oaks (Gr. 3) Excited
2011 Rampart Stakes (Gr. 3) Awesome Maria
2011 Ben Ali Stakes (Gr. 3) Exhi
2011 Hendrie Stakes (Gr. 3) Embur's Song
2011 Ontario Matron Stakes (Gr. 3) Embur's Song
2011 Hurricane Bertie Stakes (Gr. 3) Hilda's Passion
2011 Tom Fool Handicap (Gr. 3) Calibrachoa
2011 Tampa Bay Stakes (Gr. 3) Doubles Partner
2011 Hilliard Lyons Doubledogdare Stakes (Gr. 3) Embur's Song
2011 Sabin Stakes (Gr. 3) Awesome Maria
2011 Allaire DuPont Distaff Stakes (Gr. 3) Super Espresso
2011 Tropical Turf Handicap (Gr. 3) Silver Medallion
2011 Schuylerville Stakes (Gr. 3) Georgie's Angel
2011 Shakertown Stakes (Gr. 3) Stratford Hill
2011 Westchester Stakes (Gr. 3) Caixa Eletronica
2011 Toboggan Stakes (Gr. 3) Calibrachoa
2011 Bold Ruler Handicap (Gr. 3) Calibrachoa
2010 Kentucky Derby Presented by Yum! Brands (Gr. 1) Super Saver
2010 Grey Goose Breeders' Cup Juvenile (Gr. 1) Uncle Mo
2010 Wood Memorial Stakes (Gr. 1) Eskendereya
2010 Woodward Stakes (Gr. 1) Quality Road
2010 Donn Handicap (Gr. 1) Quality Road
2010 Metropolitan Handicap (Gr. 1) Quality Road
2010 Beldame Stakes (Gr. 1) Life At Ten
2010 Champagne Stakes (Gr. 1) Uncle Mo
2010 King's Bishop Stakes (Gr. 1) Discreetly Mine
2010 Mother Goose Stakes (Gr. 1) Devil May Care
2010 BetFair TVG Coaching Club American Oaks (Gr. 1) Devil May Care
2010 Spinaway Stakes (Gr. 1) R Heat Lightning
2010 Ogden Phipps Handicap (Gr. 1) Life At Ten
2010 Ruffian Invitational Handicap (Gr. 1) Malibu Prayer
2010 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf (Gr. 2) Pluck
2010 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (Gr. 2) More Than Real
2010 Louisiana Derby (Gr. 2) Mission Impazible
2010 Delaware Handicap (Gr. 2) Life At Ten
2010 Risen Star Stakes (Gr. 2) Discreetly Mine
2010 Mervin Muniz Jr. Memorial Handicap (Gr. 2) Blues Street
2010 New Orleans Handicap (Gr. 2) Battle Plan
2010 Coolmore Lexington Stakes (Gr. 2) Exhi
2010 Fasig-Tipton Fountain of Youth Stakes (Gr. 2) Eskendereya
2010 Lexus Raven Run Stakes (Gr. 2) Hilda's Passion
2010 True North Handicap (Gr. 2) Bribon (FR)
2010 Bonnie Miss Stakes (Gr. 2) Devil May Care
2010 Churchill Distaff Turf Mile Stakes (Gr. 2) Phola
2010 American Turf Stakes (Gr. 2) Doubles Partner
2010 Amsterdam Stakes (Gr. 2) Discreetly Mine
2010 National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame Stakes (Gr. 2) Interactif
2010 Adirondack Stakes (Gr. 2) Position Limit
2010 Gulfstream Park Sprint Championship Stakes (Gr. 2) Munnings
2010 Vagrancy Handicap (Gr. 2) Hour Glass
2010 Summer S. Presented by TVG (Gr. 3) Pluck
2010 Sam F. Davis Stakes (Gr. 3) Rule
2010 Jersey Shore Stakes (Gr. 3) Discreetly Mine
2010 Sixty Sails Handicap (Gr. 3) Life At Ten
2010 El Camino Real Derby (Gr. 3) Connemara
2010 Hillsborough Stakes (Gr. 3) Phola
2010 Regret Stakes (Gr. 3) Caminadora
2010 Northern Dancer Stakes (Gr. 3) Colizeo
2010 Dogwood Stakes (Gr. 3) Ailalea
2010 Fair Grounds Handicap (Gr. 3) Blues Street
2010 Hal's Hope Stakes (Gr. 3) Quality Road
2010 Bold Ruler Handicap (Gr. 3) Bribon (FR)
2009 Frizette Stakes (Gr. 1) Devil May Care
2009 Secretariat Stakes (Gr. 1) Take the Points
2009 Princess Rooney Handicap (Gr. 1) Game Face
2009 Jamaica Handicap (Gr. 1) Take the Points
2009 Coolmore Lexington Stakes (Gr. 2) Advice
2009 Woody Stephens Stakes (Gr. 2) Munnings
2009 Strub Stakes (Gr. 2) Cowboy Cal
2009 Tom Fool Handicap (Gr. 2) Munnings
2009 Kentucky Jockey Club Stakes (Gr. 2) Super Saver
2009 Chilukki Stakes (Gr. 2) Malibu Prayer
2009 Amsterdam Stakes (Gr. 2) Quality Road
2009 Honorable Miss Handicap (Gr. 2) Game Face
2009 Inside Information Stakes (Gr. 2) Game Face
2009 San Pasqual Handicap (Gr. 2) Cowboy Cal
2009 Oak Tree Mile Stakes (Gr. 2) Cowboy Cal
2009 Boyd Gaming's Delta Jackpot Stakes (Gr. 3) Rule
2009 Canadian Turf Stakes (Gr. 3) Twilight Meteor
2009 Bourbon Stakes (Gr. 3) Interactif
2009 Obeah Stakes (Gr. 3) Unbridled Belle
2009 Tempted Stakes (Gr. 3) Ailalea
2009 Turfway Park Fall Championship Stakes (Gr. 3) Nite Light
2009 With Anticipation Stakes (Gr. 3) Interactif
2009 Turnback the Alarm Handicap (Gr. 3) Unbridled Belle
2009 First Lady Stakes (Gr. 3) Game Face
2008 Toyota Blue Grass Stakes (Gr. 1) Monba
2008 Yellow Ribbon Stakes (Gr. 1) Wait a While
2008 Clement L. Hirsch Memorial Turf Championship Stakes (Gr. 1) Red Giant
2008 Hawthorne Gold Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) Fairbanks
2008 New Orleans Handicap (Gr. 2) Circular Quay
2008 Coolmore Lexington Stakes (Gr. 2) Behindatthebar
2008 Canadian Stakes (Gr. 2) J'ray
2008 Las Palmas Handicap (Gr. 2) Roshani
2008 Ballston Spa Handicap (Gr. 2) Wait a While
2008 Chilukki Stakes (Gr. 2) Leah's Secret
2008 Top Flight Handicap (Gr. 2) Leah's Secret
2008 Fourstardave Handicap (Gr. 2) Red Giant
2008 San Gorgonio Handicap (Gr. 2) Wait a While
2008 Woodford Reserve Bourbon Stakes (Gr. 3) Bittel Road
2008 Pegasus Stakes (Gr. 3) Atoned
2008 Chicago Handicap (Gr. 3) Leah's Secret
2008 Obeah Stakes (Gr. 3) Unbridled Belle
2008 Taylor Made Matchmaker Stakes (Gr. 3) J'ray
2008 Old Hat Stakes (Gr. 3) Game Face
2008 La Troienne Stakes (Gr. 3) Game Face
2008 Withers Stakes (Gr. 3) Harlem Rocker
2008 Sapling Stakes (Gr. 3) Silent Valor
2008 Bryan Station Stakes (Gr. 3) Cowboy Cal
2008 La Habra Stakes (Gr. 3) Passion
2008 Gallorette Handicap (Gr. 3) Roshani
2008 Debutante Stakes (Gr. 3) Garden District
2008 Tropical Park Derby (Gr. 3) Cowboy Cal
2007 Belmont Stakes (Gr. 1) Rags to Riches
2007 John Deere Breeders' Cup Turf (Gr. 1) English Channel
2007 Haskell Invitational Stakes (Gr. 1) Any Given Saturday
2007 Florida Derby (Gr. 1) Scat Daddy
2007 United Nations Stakes (Gr. 1) English Channel
2007 American Oaks Invitational Stakes (Gr. 1) Panty Raid
2007 Whitney Handicap (Gr. 1) Lawyer Ron
2007 Joe Hirsch Turf Classic Invitational Stakes (Gr. 1) English Channel
2007 Beldame Stakes (Gr. 1) Unbridled Belle
2007 Kentucky Oaks (Gr. 1) Rags to Riches
2007 Juddmonte Spinster Stakes (Gr. 1) Panty Raid
2007 Woodward Stakes (Gr. 1) Lawyer Ron
2007 Santa Anita Oaks (Gr. 1) Rags to Riches
2007 Coaching Club American Oaks (Gr. 1) Octave
2007 Acorn Stakes (Gr. 1) Cotton Blossom
2007 Hollywood Turf Cup Stakes (Gr. 1) Sunriver
2007 Mother Goose Stakes (Gr. 1) Octave
2007 Virginia Derby (Gr. 2) Red Giant
2007 Delaware Handicap (Gr. 2) Unbridled Belle
2007 Louisiana Derby (Gr. 2) Circular Quay
2007 Illinois Derby (Gr. 2) Cowtown Cat
2007 Clark Handicap (Gr. 2) A. P. Arrow
2007 New Orleans Handicap (Gr. 2) Master Command
2007 Oaklawn Handicap (Gr. 2) Lawyer Ron
2007 Fountain of Youth Stakes (Gr. 2) Scat Daddy
2007 Fleur de Lis Handicap (Gr. 2) Indian Vale
2007 Black-Eyed Susan Stakes (Gr. 2) Panty Raid
2007 Richter Scale Sprint Championship Handicap (Gr. 2) Half Ours
2007 Ballston Spa Handicap (Gr. 2) Wait a While
2007 Sheepshead Bay Handicap (Gr. 2) Honey Ryder
2007 Hutcheson Stakes (Gr. 2) King of the Roxy
2007 Top Flight Handicap (Gr. 2) Mini Sermon
2007 Sanford Stakes (Gr. 2) Ready's Image
2007 Dwyer Stakes (Gr. 2) Any Given Saturday
2007 Brooklyn Handicap (Gr. 2) Any Given Saturday
2007 Bowling Green Handicap (Gr. 2) Sunriver
2007 Arcadia Handicap (Gr. 2) Icy Atlantic
2007 National Jockey Club Handicap (Gr. 3) Master Command
2007 Gotham Stakes (Gr. 3) Cowtown Cat
2007 Excelsior Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 3) Magna Graduate
2007 Azeri Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 3) India
2007 Razorback Handicap (Gr. 3) Magna Graduate
2007 Hillsborough Stakes (Gr. 3) Cassydora (GB)
2007 Skip Away Handicap (Gr. 3) A. P. Arrow
2007 Arlington Classic Stakes (Gr. 3) Pleasant Strike
2007 Bayou Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 3) J'ray
2007 Taylor Made Matchmaker Stakes (Gr. 3) Roshani
2007 Red Bank Stakes (Gr. 3) Icy Atlantic
2007 Orchid Handicap (Gr. 3) Safari Queen (ARG)
2007 Bewitch Stakes (Gr. 3) Safari Queen (ARG)
2007 Miesque Stakes (Gr. 3) Sea Chanter
2007 Tokyo City Handicap (Gr. 3) Fairbanks
2007 Generous Stakes (Gr. 3) The Leopard
2007 Honey Fox Handicap (Gr. 3) Wait a While
2007 Next Move Handicap (Gr. 3) Indian Vale
2007 My Charmer Handicap (Gr. 3) J'ray
2006 Haskell Invitational Stakes (Gr. 1) Bluegrass Cat
2006 United Nations Stakes (Gr. 1) English Channel
2006 American Oaks Invitational Stakes (Gr. 1) Wait a While
2006 Joe Hirsch Turf Classic Invitational Stakes (Gr. 1) English Channel
2006 Flower Bowl Invitational Stakes (Gr. 1) Honey Ryder
2006 Beldame Stakes (Gr. 1) Fleet Indian
2006 Sword Dancer Invitational Stakes (Gr. 1) Go Deputy
2006 Apple Blossom Handicap (Gr. 1) Spun Sugar
2006 Woodford Reserve Turf Classic Stakes (Gr. 1) English Channel
2006 Yellow Ribbon Stakes (Gr. 1) Wait a While
2006 Personal Ensign Stakes (Gr. 1) Fleet Indian
2006 Champagne Stakes (Gr. 1) Scat Daddy
2006 Ruffian Handicap (Gr. 1) Pool Land
2006 Carter Handicap (Gr. 1) Bishop Court Hill
2006 Hopeful Stakes (Gr. 1) Circular Quay
2006 Garden City Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 1) Magnificent Song
2006 Go for Wand Handicap (Gr. 1) Spun Sugar
2006 Delaware Handicap (Gr. 2) Fleet Indian
2006 Delaware Oaks (Gr. 2) Adieu
2006 Fitz Dixon Cotillion Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) India
2006 Meadowlands Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 2) Master Command
2006 Canadian Stakes (Gr. 2) Ready's Gal
2006 Gulfstream Park Handicap (Gr. 2) Harlington
2006 Louisville Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) Oonagh Maccool (IRE)
2006 Futurity Stakes (Gr. 2) King of the Roxy
2006 Fantasy Stakes (Gr. 2) Ready to Please
2006 Rampart Handicap (Gr. 2) Oonagh Maccool (IRE)
2006 Peter Pan Stakes (Gr. 2) Sunriver
2006 Adirondack Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 2) Octave
2006 La Prevoyante Handicap (Gr. 2) Safari Queen (ARG)
2006 Hutcheson Stakes (Gr. 2) Keyed Entry
2006 Bowling Green Handicap (Gr. 2) Go Deputy
2006 Sheepshead Bay Handicap (Gr. 2) Honey Ryder
2006 Davona Dale Stakes (Gr. 2) Wait a While
2006 Lake Placid Stakes (Gr. 2) Wait a While
2006 Sanford Stakes (Gr. 2) Scat Daddy
2006 Long Island Handicap (Gr. 2) Safari Queen (ARG)
2006 Sixty Sails Handicap (Gr. 3) Fleet Indian
2006 Northern Dancer Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 3) High Cotton
2006 Excelsior Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 3) West Virginia
2006 Monmouth Breeders' Cup Oaks (Gr. 3) Mo Cuishle
2006 Hillsborough Stakes (Gr. 3) Ready's Gal
2006 Taylor Made Matchmaker Stakes (Gr. 3) Ready's Gal
2006 Maryland Breeders' Cup Sprint Handicap (Gr. 3) Friendly Island
2006 Orchid Handicap (Gr. 3) Honey Ryder
2006 Bashford Manor Stakes (Gr. 3) Circular Quay
2006 Salvator Mile Stakes (Gr. 3) Flower Alley
2006 Allaire du Pont Breeders' Cup Distaff Stakes (Gr. 3) Pool Land
2006 Skip Away Handicap (Gr. 3) Bandini
2006 Schuylerville Stakes (Gr. 3) Cotton Blossom
2006 Sands Point Stakes (Gr. 3) Wait a While
2006 Gravesend Handicap (Gr. 3) Bishop Court Hill
2006 Next Move Handicap (Gr. 3) Fleet Indian
2006 Lake George Stakes (Gr. 3) Magnificent Song
2006 Queens County Handicap (Gr. 3) Magna Graduate
2006 Discovery Handicap (Gr. 3) Roman Dynasty
2006 William Donald Schaefer Handicap (Gr. 3) Master Command
2005 E. P. Taylor Stakes (Gr. 1) Honey Ryder
2005 Travers Stakes (Gr. 1) Flower Alley
2005 Toyota Blue Grass Stakes (Gr. 1) Bandini
2005 Beldame Stakes (Gr. 1) Ashado
2005 Shadwell Turf Mile Stakes (Gr. 1) Host (CHI)
2005 Frizette Stakes (Gr. 1) Adieu
2005 Hill 'n' Dale Cigar Mile Handicap (Gr. 1) Purge
2005 Carter Handicap (Gr. 1) Forest Danger
2005 Ogden Phipps Handicap (Gr. 1) Ashado
2005 Go for Wand Handicap (Gr. 1) Ashado
2005 Clark Handicap (Gr. 2) Magna Graduate
2005 Jim Dandy Stakes (Gr. 2) Flower Alley
2005 Lane's End Stakes (Gr. 2) Flower Alley
2005 Kentucky Cup Classic Stakes (Gr. 2) Shaniko
2005 Coolmore Lexington Stakes (Gr. 2) Coin Silver
2005 Molly Pitcher Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) Capeside Lady
2005 Falls City Handicap (Gr. 2) Indian Vale
2005 Brooklyn Handicap (Gr. 2) Limehouse
2005 Spinaway Stakes (Gr. 2) Adieu
2005 Black-Eyed Susan Stakes (Gr. 2) Spun Sugar
2005 Remsen Stakes (Gr. 2) Bluegrass Cat
2005 Orchid Handicap (Gr. 2) Honey Ryder
2005 Pan American Handicap (Gr. 2) Navesink River
2005 Hutcheson Stakes (Gr. 2) Proud Accolade
2005 Virginia Derby (Gr. 3) English Channel
2005 Philip Handicap Iselin Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 3) West Virginia
2005 Pegasus Stakes (Gr. 3) Magna Graduate
2005 Discovery Handicap (Gr. 3) Magna Graduate
2005 Sixty Sails Handicap (Gr. 3) Isola Piu Bella (CHI)
2005 National Jockey Club Handicap (Gr. 3) Pollard's Vision
2005 Perryville Stakes (Gr. 3) Vicarage
2005 Lake George Stakes (Gr. 3) Ready's Gal
2005 Glens Falls Handicap (Gr. 3) Honey Ryder
2005 The Very One Handicap (Gr. 3) Honey Ryder
2005 Old Hat Stakes (Gr. 3) Maddalena
2005 Turnback the Alarm Handicap (Gr. 3) Indian Vale
2005 Sabin Handicap (Gr. 3) Isola Piu Bella (CHI)
2005 Nashua Stakes (Gr. 3) Bluegrass Cat
2004 Breeders' Cup Distaff Presented by NexTel (Gr. 1) Ashado
2004 Breeders' Cup Sprint (Gr. 1) Speightstown
2004 Champagne Stakes (Gr. 1) Proud Accolade
2004 Kentucky Oaks (Gr. 1) Ashado
2004 Coaching Club American Oaks (Gr. 1) Ashado
2004 Cigar Mile Handicap (Gr. 1) Lion Tamer
2004 Meadowlands Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 2) Balto Star
2004 Jim Dandy Stakes (Gr. 2) Purge
2004 Illinois Derby (Gr. 2) Pollard's Vision
2004 Fair Grounds Oaks (Gr. 2) Ashado
2004 Commonwealth Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 2) Lion Tamer
2004 Summer Stakes (Gr. 2) Dubleo
2004 Cotillion Handicap (Gr. 2) Ashado
2004 Churchill Downs Handicap (Gr. 2) Speightstown
2004 Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap (Gr. 2) Speightstown
2004 True North Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 2) Speightstown
2004 Richter Scale Breeders' Cup Sprint Championship Handicap (Gr. 2) Lion Tamer
2004 Monmouth Breeders' Cup Oaks (Gr. 2) Capeside Lady
2004 Peter Pan Stakes (Gr. 2) Purge
2004 Mrs. Revere Stakes (Gr. 2) River Belle (GB)
2004 Hutcheson Stakes (Gr. 2) Limehouse
2004 Knickerbocker Handicap (Gr. 2) Host (CHI)
2004 Tampa Bay Derby (Gr. 3) Limehouse
2004 Leonard Richards Stakes (Gr. 3) Pollard's Vision
2004 Walmac Lone Star Derby (Gr. 3) Pollard's Vision
2004 Ballston Spa Breeders' Cup Handicap (Gr. 3) Ocean Drive
2004 Bay Shore Stakes (Gr. 3) Forest Danger
2004 Noble Damsel Handicap (Gr. 3) Ocean Drive
2004 Tempted Stakes (Gr. 3) Summer Raven
2004 Generous Stakes (Gr. 3) Dubleo
2004 Next Move Handicap (Gr. 3) Smok'n Frolic
2004 Cicada Stakes (Gr. 3) Bohemian Lady
2004 My Charmer Handicap (Gr. 3) Something Ventured
2004 Eatontown Handicap (Gr. 3) Ocean Drive
2004 Gallorette Handicap (Gr. 3) Ocean Drive
2004 Anne Arundel Stakes (Gr. 3) Essence
2004 First Lady Handicap (Gr. 3) Harmony Lodge
2004 Deputy Minister Handicap (Gr. 3) Alke
2004 Skip Away Handicap (Gr. 3) Newfoundland
2004 Canadian Turf Handicap (Gr. 3) Newfoundland
2004 Tropical Turf Handicap (Gr. 3) Host (CHI)
2004 Jersey Derby (Gr. 3) Icy Atlantic
2004 Miesque Stakes (Gr. 3) Paddy's Daisy
2003 United Nations Handicap (Gr. 1) Balto Star
2003 Donn Handicap (Gr. 1) Harlan's Holiday
2003 Ballerina Handicap (Gr. 1) Harmony Lodge
2003 Spinaway Stakes (Gr. 1) Ashado
2003 Matron Stakes (Gr. 1) Marylebone
2003 Jim Dandy Stakes (Gr. 2) Strong Hope
2003 Commonwealth Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 2) Smooth Jazz
2003 Orchid Handicap (Gr. 2) Tweedside
2003 W. L. McKnight Handicap (Gr. 2) Balto Star
2003 Demoiselle Stakes (Gr. 2) Ashado
2003 Arlington Classic Stakes (Gr. 2) Lismore Knight
2003 Hutcheson Stakes (Gr. 2) Lion Tamer
2003 Red Smith Handicap (Gr. 2) Balto Star
2003 Dwyer Stakes (Gr. 2) Strong Hope
2003 Gallant Bloom Handicap (Gr. 2) Harmony Lodge
2003 Schuylerville Stakes (Gr. 2) Ashado
2003 Sanford Stakes (Gr. 2) Chapel Royal
2003 Turfway Breeders' Cup Stakes (Gr. 3) Smok'n Frolic
2003 Bashford Manor Stakes (Gr. 3) Limehouse
2003 Violet Handicap (Gr. 3) Dancal (IRE)
2003 Whirlaway Handicap (Gr. 3) Balto Star
2003 Next Move Handicap (Gr. 3) Smok'n Frolic
2003 Tremont Stakes (Gr. 3) Heckle
2003 Gallorette Handicap (Gr. 3) Carib Lady (IRE)
2003 First Lady Handicap (Gr. 3) Harmony Lodge
2003 Shirley Jones Handicap (Gr. 3) Harmony Lodge
2003 Flash Stakes (Gr. 3) Chapel Royal
2002 Whitney Handicap (Gr. 1) Left Bank
2002 Stonerside Beaumont Stakes (Gr. 2) Proper Gamble
2002 Summer Stakes (Gr. 2) Lismore Knight
2002 Cotillion Handicap (Gr. 2) Smok'n Frolic
2002 Pan American Handicap (Gr. 2) Deeliteful Irving
2002 Jamaica Handicap (Gr. 2) Finality
2002 Sheepshead Bay Handicap (Gr. 2) Tweedside
2002 Schuylerville Stakes (Gr. 2) Freedom's Daughter
2002 Tom Fool Handicap (Gr. 2) Left Bank
2002 Pennsylvania Derby (Gr. 3) Harlan's Holiday
2002 Hollywood Turf Express Handicap (Gr. 3) Texas Glitter
2002 Tempted Stakes (Gr. 3) Chimichurri
2002 Cicada Stakes (Gr. 3) Proper Gamble
2002 Cowdin Stakes (Gr. 3) Boston Bull
2002 Bold Ruler Handicap (Gr. 3) Left Bank
2001 Coaching Club American Oaks (Gr. 1) Tweedside
2001 Cigar Mile Handicap (Gr. 1) Left Bank
2001 Vosburgh Stakes (Gr. 1) Left Bank
2001 Turfway Spiral Stakes (Gr. 2) Balto Star
2001 Arkansas Derby (Gr. 2) Balto Star
2001 Illinois Derby (Gr. 2) Distilled
2001 Demoiselle Stakes (Gr. 2) Smok'n Frolic
2001 Eclipse Handicap (Gr. 2) Graeme Hall
2001 Delaware Handicap (Gr. 3) Irving's Baby
2001 Tempted Stakes (Gr. 3) Smok'n Frolic
2001 Stuyvesant Handicap (Gr. 3) Graeme Hall
2001 Noble Damsel Handicap (Gr. 3) Tugger
2000 Vosburgh Stakes (Gr. 1) Trippi
2000 King's Bishop Stakes (Gr. 1) More Than Ready
2000 Arkansas Derby (Gr. 2) Graeme Hall
2000 Jim Dandy Stakes (Gr. 2) Graeme Hall
2000 Tom Fool Handicap (Gr. 2) Trippi
2000 Riva Ridge Stakes (Gr. 2) Trippi
2000 Hutcheson Stakes (Gr. 2) More Than Ready
2000 Flamingo Stakes (Gr. 3) Trippi
2000 Shirley Jones Handicap (Gr. 3) Marley Vale
2000 Swale Stakes (Gr. 3) Trippi
2000 Discovery Handicap (Gr. 3) Left Bank
2000 Laurel Dash Stakes (Gr. 3) Texas Glitter
2000 Suwannee River Handicap (Gr. 3) Pico Teneriffe
2000 Jaipur Handicap (Gr. 3) Gone Fishin
1999 Test Stakes (Gr. 1) Marley Vale
1999 Spinaway Stakes (Gr. 1) Circle of Life
1999 Sanford Stakes (Gr. 2) More Than Ready
1999 Gallant Fox Handicap (Gr. 3) Early Warning
1999 Tremont Stakes (Gr. 3) More Than Ready
1999 Sweetest Chant Stakes (Gr. 3) Pico Teneriffe
1999 Herecomesthebride Stakes (Gr. 3) Pico Teneriffe
1999 Queens County Handicap (Gr. 3) Early Warning
1999 Spectacular Bid Stakes (Gr. 3) Texas Glitter
1998 Test Stakes (Gr. 1) Jersey Girl
1998 Mother Goose Stakes (Gr. 1) Jersey Girl
1998 Acorn Stakes (Gr. 1) Jersey Girl
1998 Gulfstream Park Breeders' Cup Sprint Championship Handicap (Gr. 3) Rare Rock
1998 Cicada Stakes (Gr. 3) Jersey Girl
1998 Nassau County Stakes (Gr. 3) Jersey Girl
1998 Discovery Handicap (Gr. 3) Early Warning
1998 Noble Damsel Handicap (Gr. 3) Oh Nellie

Marketplace