International Entries

BATHURST (AUS) 
June 7, 2021

Jump to Race: 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7

Race 1 - ERIN'S QLTY OUTDOOR POWER (C1) - POST Time - 10:35PM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Double, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4, Pick 7

BATHURST CL1 SW

Purse $17,028. TB CL1 SW Apprentices Can Claim. 1 1/4 miles. 1 1/4 m

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
2Promesa6/GZara Lewis130Bryan W Dixon15/2
2
3The First Ring5/GShaun Guymer130William Freedman18/1
3
4Yak6/GJake Pracey-Holmes130Michael Lunn10/1
4
7Australiano5/GAlysha Collett125Jason Coyle5/1
5
8Aussie Lindbergh4/GHeavelon Van Der Hoven121Bjorn Baker17/2
6
5Double Award4/GBlaike Mc Dougall121Jeff Englebrecht7/4
7
6Echo Chamber4/GWinona Costin121James Ponsonby33/1
8
1Miss Merlin6/MChelsea Ings121Wanda Ings33/1

Owners: 1 - B W Dixon ; 2 - Mr M Fitzgerald, Mr N Stanton, Mr N J Yaxley, Mr S J Parker, Mr A J Lawler, Mr ; 3 - W W Lunn ; 4 - Est D N Fuller ; 5 - Bjorn Baker Racing, R S Canceri, Mrs J A Canceri, C S Tognolini, S Cheetham, G ; 6 - P S Frampton & Mrs B F M Frampton ; 7 - Mrs K L Ponsonby ; 8 - Mrs D M Jones & T Jones

Jump to Race: 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7

Race 2 - PEARCE'S FURNITURE/BEDDING MDN - POST Time - 11:10PM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta

BATHURST MDN SW

Purse $17,028. TB MDN SW Apprentices Can Claim. 7 furlongs. 7 f

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
4Bye Bye Charlie4/GMathew Cahill130Garry White10/1
2
9Carissimo4/GRory Hutchings130Peter Robl7/1
3
10Judicial Authority4/GZara Lewis130Bryan W Dixon33/1
4
6Mandalong Flag4/GAndrew Banks130Gary Nickson18/1
5
2Pumpernickel5/GAlysha Collett130Jason Coyle40/1
6
5Remus4/GShaun Guymer130Jarrod Austin3/1
7
8Bella Days5/MNyssa Burrells126Peter Kirby33/1
8
7Dissisoul5/MJessica Taylor126Garry Lunn18/1
9
1She'll Be Apples4/FTyler Schiller126Gary Portelli3/1
10
3Twice On Sunday4/FBrandon Lerena126Bjorn Baker6/1

Owners: 1 - Hobartville Stud Pty Ltd (Mgr: G E Mapp) ; 2 - Ms G B Freeman & B J Brown ; 3 - B T Dixon & Mr B W Dixon ; 4 - Mandalong Studs (Mgr: R Pisaturo) ; 5 - Miss A Double, M Tebbutt, W Boxshall, R King, R Kohler, Mrs K Kohler & Bour ; 6 - G J Stambe & F Stambe ; 7 - P J Kirby, J K Kirby & Mrs D P Prest ; 8 - W W Lunn ; 9 - Mrs K J Portelli, Ms F J Leaf, N A Di Girolamo, A Roden, R Farah, Mrs S Merritt ; 10 - Bjorn Baker Racing, C R Butcher, D J Walter, J H Batchelor, S R Bache, I J B Gr

Jump to Race: 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7

Race 3 - CENTRAL WEST ELECTRICAL MDN - POST Time - 11:50PM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3

BATHURST MDN

Purse $17,028. TB MDN Min. 121 lbs. Apprentices Can Claim. 6 furlongs. 6 f

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
6Questar4/GBlaike Mc Dougall130Garry Frazer6/1
2
8Just Ace4/GChelsea Ings128Wanda Ings10/1
3
1Lemaire4/GWinona Costin126T, P Vigouroux9/2
4
5Dethroned3/GBrodie Loy125C, D Maher & Eustace7/2
5
3War Eternal3/CHeavelon Van Der Hoven125Bjorn Baker6/1
6
4Choice Deel5/GJessica Taylor123Jason Coyle10/1
7
7Charge Again5/GChad Lever121Wanda Ings18/1
8
9Noble Banner5/GJake Pracey-Holmes121Wanda Ings15/2
9
2Sombre Prize5/GQuayde Krogh121Henry Reeves33/1

Owners: 1 - S P Wilde, R D Webb, K J Jones, R K Jones, D Stein, R Petherick, J K Hetheringt ; 2 - S Clarke, M L Thompson, Ms E A Adams, G Cook, A J Henson, R C Beaven & J A ; 3 - Kooringal Stud (Mgr: S S Lamont), P M Vigouroux, G J Manuel, D R Miles, A M Hai ; 4 - S G Darby, M D Donaldson, S Ducat, D J Finn, J Grice, A H Hansen, R J Hodge, J ; 5 - Bjorn Baker Racing, A D Mathews, B E Rissetto, W J Kelly, C E Holt, G J Viney, ; 6 - Miss A Double & R Panovski ; 7 - Mrs D M Jones & T Jones ; 8 - Ms R A Fowler, M E Izatt, B J Walker, Ms K Head, Mrs D M Jones & T Jones ; 9 - S H Reeves, H A Reeves, B E Jones, M E Chapman, Mrs D Laundess, W Johnson, G M

Jump to Race: 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7

Race 4 - BATHURST GLASS & WINDOWS MDN - POST Time - 12:25AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4

BATHURST MDN

Purse $17,028. TB MDN Min. 121 lbs. Apprentices Can Claim. 6 furlongs. 6 f

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
9Maternal Gift4/FAlysha Collett133Matthew Vella11/4
2
5Chocolate Kisses4/FWinona Costin130William Freedman11/4
3
4Read My Stars5/M 129Jarrod Austin18/1
4
10Blinding Light3/F 128Brad Widdup17/2
5
8Art Angel4/FNick Heywood127Gayna Williams18/1
6
11Military Star3/FBlaike Mc Dougall125Karen Outtrim60/1
7
2Cellbridge4/FBrandon Lerena122Bjorn Baker10/1
8
7Kelava5/M 121Jason Coyle20/1
9
3Little Zipper5/MChelsea Ings121Wanda Ings17/2
10
6Miss Monte5/M 121Sharon Jeffries40/1
11
1Pippie Star4/FAshleigh Stanley121Roy L McCabe50/1

Owners: 1 - Go Bloodstock Australia (Mgr: Sir O G Glenn) ; 2 - C W Kwok ; 3 - B Austin, R Kirby, Mrs C Kirby, T Mance, P Mance, Dpc No 1 (Mgr: D Calabria), V ; 4 - P D L Horwitz ; 5 - M B Inglis ; 6 - Mrs K G Outtrim, M C Outtrim, J G Roulston, M F Macfarlane, W Brewer & J C ; 7 - A Stephenson, B A Rutter, Mrs J C Saric, S M Filipek, & Saric Racing (Mgr: ; 8 - G Buchanan, Mrs J Buchanan, Miss K Buchanan, G Cooper & B Buchanan ; 9 - Miss K Gibbons ; 10 - Mrs S Jeffries ; 11 - T Sloane & G H Sloane

Jump to Race: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7

Race 5 - JB CIVIL CONCRETING COUNTRY-C2 - POST Time - 01:05AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3

BATHURST CL2 SW

Purse $17,028. TB CL2 SW Apprentices Can Claim. 5 1/2 furlongs. 5 1/2 f

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
1Buzzoni6/GChad Lever130Dean Mirfin18/1
2
7Smuggler's Bay4/GKayla Nisbet127R, J Weston & Nisbet3/1
3
4Tags4/GNick Heywood127Gayna Williams7/2
4
8Clay Pan Boogie6/GMathew Cahill126James Ponsonby15/2
5
9Know Where To Look5/M 126Roy L McCabe6/1
6
10Missile Miss8/MChelsea Ings126Wanda Ings33/1
7
2Renzulli6/GZara Lewis126Bryan W Dixon80/1
8
5Distillate4/FBlaike Mc Dougall122Matthew Dale7/1
9
3Kaufusi4/GWinona Costin122William Freedman18/1
10
6Rewarded Princess6/MNyssa Burrells121Debbie Prest80/1

Owners: 1 - J M Condon, Mrs M T Condon, P W Bird, Mrs K L Bird, J Murphy, Mrs F Murphy, J A ; 2 - M F T Racing (Mgr: A J Mair) ; 3 - T B Quinn, Mrs A Quinn, A F Baker, Mrs K A Baker, S R Taylor, Mrs P Taylor, G R ; 4 - T M Palmer & B M Parbery ; 5 - R B Yelverton, Ms C M Mclean, B J Yelverton, R L Mccabe, W J Noonan, J L Johnso ; 6 - M Mckeough, Mrs D M Jones & T Jones ; 7 - B T Dixon & B W Dixon ; 8 - P A Foster, M J Dale, B J Afford, J E Humphries, G V Sweeney & T A Young ; 9 - Mr J C H Blaxland, Rkh Thoroughbreds, Mr M A Mclean, Mr S A Tilley, Mrs D Ipken ; 10 - K Kirby & Ms D P Prest

Jump to Race: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7

Race 6 - BATHURST RSL CLUB (BM58) - POST Time - 01:40AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Double, Trifecta, Superfecta

BATHURST BM58

Purse $17,028. TB BM58 Min. 121 lbs. Apprentices Can Claim. 5 furlongs. 5 f

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
11Sharpshooter4/GZac Wadick139Anthony Mountney7/1
2
12Cannizzaro10/G 134Bryan W Dixon60/1
3
7Feeling Mighty4/GRory Hutchings131Peter Robl3/1
4
5Williamson9/GChelsea Ings129Wanda Ings25/1
5
10Underthespotlight5/GDamon Budler128Todd Smart7/1
6
4Khitaamy7/GJake Pracey-Holmes127Carmen Murnane12/1
7
14Makuba8/G 127Bryan W Dixon10/1
8
8Red Marauder7/GKen Dunbar126Paul Theobald80/1
9
13She's Smart5/MChad Lever122Claire Lever7/1
10
2My Little Racer7/MMathew Cahill121Peter D Green40/1
11
9Byzantium7/G 121Bob Howe40/1
12
6Fioravanti10/G 121Jacqueline Greentree17/2
13
3Gohan6/G 121Mick Attard33/1
14
1Kaufusi4/G 131William Freedman15/1

Owners: 1 - T Lavalle, A Bertuccio, A Lavalle, G Lavalle, J Lavalle & J Raschilla ; 2 - B W Dixon ; 3 - R D Tuffy, B Tuffy, D R Lee, Mrs J R Lee, S O'Bryan, K B Dwyer, B Bloore, J Red ; 4 - Mrs D M Jones, T Jones & P J Mcguire ; 5 - B Mcalister, Mrs J Mcalister, A Mcalister, Mrs P Mcalister, I Morris, R Smart, ; 6 - C J Murnane, T L Thirup, W F Harris, R J Fitzpatrick ; 7 - B W Dixon ; 8 - P Theobald ; 9 - A Stephenson & Coolarest Farm (Mgr: J R Bowden) ; 10 - K Bell, L Kennedy, B F Lukey, Mrs P S Claxton, Mrs S Walsh & C J Metcalfe ; 11 - C C Howe, G J Clarke, R Murray, E J Norris & R W Howe ; 12 - M Greentree & Mrs J Greentree ; 13 - Mrs C T Matton & Ms S L Attard ; 14 - Mr J C H Blaxland, Rkh Thoroughbreds, Mr M A Mclean, Mr S A Tilley, Mrs D Ipken

Jump to Race: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6

Race 7 - KENNARDS HIRE (BM58) - POST Time - 02:20AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta

BATHURST BM58

Purse $17,028. TB BM58 Min. 121 lbs. Apprentices Can Claim. 1 1/8 miles. 1 1/8 m

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
5Careering Away7/GElissa Meredith139Garry Lunn15/1
2
12Hendo's Magic7/GBlaike Mc Dougall136Garry Frazer6/1
3
7Elon5/GAndrew Banks133Gary Nickson4/1
4
11Telfer5/GShaun Guymer131Jeff Englebrecht5/2
5
3The First Ring5/GWinona Costin131William Freedman15/1
6
9Lead Choreographer8/GJake Pracey-Holmes129Sarah Murray-Leslie80/1
7
8Lunar Rain6/MTyler Schiller129Jason Coyle18/1
8
4Crown Dancer6/MMathew Cahill126Dennis Bush80/1
9
1Never Been Another8/GJessica Taylor126Glen Thompson80/1
10
6Quick Spin7/GChad Lever121Justin W Stanley15/2
11
13The Towers7/GAnthony Cavallo121John Higgins25/1
12
2Bemboka7/GKatherine Bell-Pitomac121Garry Lunn40/1
13
10Dynamic Dynasty8/GJulia Presits121M, D Kearney60/1

Owners: 1 - J M Gray ; 2 - J L Henderson, N A Henderson, W R Burley & Miss L Simpson ; 3 - Mrs W M Nickson ; 4 - I R Johnson & Dr A R Johnson ; 5 - Mr M Fitzgerald, Mr N Stanton, Mr N J Yaxley, Mr S J Parker, Mr A J Lawler, Mr ; 6 - Ms S A Murray-Leslie, Miss C O Holland, Mr M N Hanrahan, Mrs S Miller, Mr A P M ; 7 - Ms R Fowler, B Dale, A Kelly, A Phillips, C Leonard, B Caunter, B Dean, Mrs D P ; 8 - Five Horizons Racing ; 9 - G Thompson & C Smith ; 10 - C I Mann, J W Stanley & D T Leach ; 11 - J A Terlich, J Higgins ; 12 - W W Lunn & Miss K M Donai ; 13 - Mrs D A Kearney & J Birrell

BATHURST
Entries for June 7, 2021

Race 1 - ERIN'S QLTY OUTDOOR POWER (C1) - POST Time - 10:35PM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Double, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4, Pick 7

BATHURST CL1 SW

Purse $17,028. TB CL1 SW Apprentices Can Claim. 1 1/4 miles. 1 1/4 m

Promesa

JockeyZara Lewis
TrainerBryan W Dixon
A/S6/G
PP2
ML15/2
Weight130

The First Ring

JockeyShaun Guymer
TrainerWilliam Freedman
A/S5/G
PP3
ML18/1
Weight130

Yak

JockeyJake Pracey-Holmes
TrainerMichael Lunn
A/S6/G
PP4
ML10/1
Weight130

Australiano

JockeyAlysha Collett
TrainerJason Coyle
A/S5/G
PP7
ML5/1
Weight125

Aussie Lindbergh

JockeyHeavelon Van Der Hoven
TrainerBjorn Baker
A/S4/G
PP8
ML17/2
Weight121

Double Award

JockeyBlaike Mc Dougall
TrainerJeff Englebrecht
A/S4/G
PP5
ML7/4
Weight121

Echo Chamber

JockeyWinona Costin
TrainerJames Ponsonby
A/S4/G
PP6
ML33/1
Weight121

Miss Merlin

JockeyChelsea Ings
TrainerWanda Ings
A/S6/M
PP1
ML33/1
Weight121

Owners: 1 - B W Dixon ; 2 - Mr M Fitzgerald, Mr N Stanton, Mr N J Yaxley, Mr S J Parker, Mr A J Lawler, Mr ; 3 - W W Lunn ; 4 - Est D N Fuller ; 5 - Bjorn Baker Racing, R S Canceri, Mrs J A Canceri, C S Tognolini, S Cheetham, G ; 6 - P S Frampton & Mrs B F M Frampton ; 7 - Mrs K L Ponsonby ; 8 - Mrs D M Jones & T Jones

Race 2 - PEARCE'S FURNITURE/BEDDING MDN - POST Time - 11:10PM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta

BATHURST MDN SW

Purse $17,028. TB MDN SW Apprentices Can Claim. 7 furlongs. 7 f

Bye Bye Charlie

JockeyMathew Cahill
TrainerGarry White
A/S4/G
PP4
ML10/1
Weight130

Carissimo

JockeyRory Hutchings
TrainerPeter Robl
A/S4/G
PP9
ML7/1
Weight130

Judicial Authority

JockeyZara Lewis
TrainerBryan W Dixon
A/S4/G
PP10
ML33/1
Weight130

Mandalong Flag

JockeyAndrew Banks
TrainerGary Nickson
A/S4/G
PP6
ML18/1
Weight130

Pumpernickel

JockeyAlysha Collett
TrainerJason Coyle
A/S5/G
PP2
ML40/1
Weight130

Remus

JockeyShaun Guymer
TrainerJarrod Austin
A/S4/G
PP5
ML3/1
Weight130

Bella Days

JockeyNyssa Burrells
TrainerPeter Kirby
A/S5/M
PP8
ML33/1
Weight126

Dissisoul

JockeyJessica Taylor
TrainerGarry Lunn
A/S5/M
PP7
ML18/1
Weight126

She'll Be Apples

JockeyTyler Schiller
TrainerGary Portelli
A/S4/F
PP1
ML3/1
Weight126

Twice On Sunday

JockeyBrandon Lerena
TrainerBjorn Baker
A/S4/F
PP3
ML6/1
Weight126

Owners: 1 - Hobartville Stud Pty Ltd (Mgr: G E Mapp) ; 2 - Ms G B Freeman & B J Brown ; 3 - B T Dixon & Mr B W Dixon ; 4 - Mandalong Studs (Mgr: R Pisaturo) ; 5 - Miss A Double, M Tebbutt, W Boxshall, R King, R Kohler, Mrs K Kohler & Bour ; 6 - G J Stambe & F Stambe ; 7 - P J Kirby, J K Kirby & Mrs D P Prest ; 8 - W W Lunn ; 9 - Mrs K J Portelli, Ms F J Leaf, N A Di Girolamo, A Roden, R Farah, Mrs S Merritt ; 10 - Bjorn Baker Racing, C R Butcher, D J Walter, J H Batchelor, S R Bache, I J B Gr

Race 3 - CENTRAL WEST ELECTRICAL MDN - POST Time - 11:50PM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3

BATHURST MDN

Purse $17,028. TB MDN Min. 121 lbs. Apprentices Can Claim. 6 furlongs. 6 f

Questar

JockeyBlaike Mc Dougall
TrainerGarry Frazer
A/S4/G
PP6
ML6/1
Weight130

Just Ace

JockeyChelsea Ings
TrainerWanda Ings
A/S4/G
PP8
ML10/1
Weight128

Lemaire

JockeyWinona Costin
TrainerT, P Vigouroux
A/S4/G
PP1
ML9/2
Weight126

Dethroned

JockeyBrodie Loy
TrainerC, D Maher & Eustace
A/S3/G
PP5
ML7/2
Weight125

War Eternal

JockeyHeavelon Van Der Hoven
TrainerBjorn Baker
A/S3/C
PP3
ML6/1
Weight125

Choice Deel

JockeyJessica Taylor
TrainerJason Coyle
A/S5/G
PP4
ML10/1
Weight123

Charge Again

JockeyChad Lever
TrainerWanda Ings
A/S5/G
PP7
ML18/1
Weight121

Noble Banner

JockeyJake Pracey-Holmes
TrainerWanda Ings
A/S5/G
PP9
ML15/2
Weight121

Sombre Prize

JockeyQuayde Krogh
TrainerHenry Reeves
A/S5/G
PP2
ML33/1
Weight121

Owners: 1 - S P Wilde, R D Webb, K J Jones, R K Jones, D Stein, R Petherick, J K Hetheringt ; 2 - S Clarke, M L Thompson, Ms E A Adams, G Cook, A J Henson, R C Beaven & J A ; 3 - Kooringal Stud (Mgr: S S Lamont), P M Vigouroux, G J Manuel, D R Miles, A M Hai ; 4 - S G Darby, M D Donaldson, S Ducat, D J Finn, J Grice, A H Hansen, R J Hodge, J ; 5 - Bjorn Baker Racing, A D Mathews, B E Rissetto, W J Kelly, C E Holt, G J Viney, ; 6 - Miss A Double & R Panovski ; 7 - Mrs D M Jones & T Jones ; 8 - Ms R A Fowler, M E Izatt, B J Walker, Ms K Head, Mrs D M Jones & T Jones ; 9 - S H Reeves, H A Reeves, B E Jones, M E Chapman, Mrs D Laundess, W Johnson, G M

Race 4 - BATHURST GLASS & WINDOWS MDN - POST Time - 12:25AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4

BATHURST MDN

Purse $17,028. TB MDN Min. 121 lbs. Apprentices Can Claim. 6 furlongs. 6 f

Maternal Gift

JockeyAlysha Collett
TrainerMatthew Vella
A/S4/F
PP9
ML11/4
Weight133

Chocolate Kisses

JockeyWinona Costin
TrainerWilliam Freedman
A/S4/F
PP5
ML11/4
Weight130

Read My Stars

Jockey
TrainerJarrod Austin
A/S5/M
PP4
ML18/1
Weight129

Blinding Light

Jockey
TrainerBrad Widdup
A/S3/F
PP10
ML17/2
Weight128

Art Angel

JockeyNick Heywood
TrainerGayna Williams
A/S4/F
PP8
ML18/1
Weight127

Military Star

JockeyBlaike Mc Dougall
TrainerKaren Outtrim
A/S3/F
PP11
ML60/1
Weight125

Cellbridge

JockeyBrandon Lerena
TrainerBjorn Baker
A/S4/F
PP2
ML10/1
Weight122

Kelava

Jockey
TrainerJason Coyle
A/S5/M
PP7
ML20/1
Weight121

Little Zipper

JockeyChelsea Ings
TrainerWanda Ings
A/S5/M
PP3
ML17/2
Weight121

Miss Monte

Jockey
TrainerSharon Jeffries
A/S5/M
PP6
ML40/1
Weight121

Pippie Star

JockeyAshleigh Stanley
TrainerRoy L McCabe
A/S4/F
PP1
ML50/1
Weight121

Owners: 1 - Go Bloodstock Australia (Mgr: Sir O G Glenn) ; 2 - C W Kwok ; 3 - B Austin, R Kirby, Mrs C Kirby, T Mance, P Mance, Dpc No 1 (Mgr: D Calabria), V ; 4 - P D L Horwitz ; 5 - M B Inglis ; 6 - Mrs K G Outtrim, M C Outtrim, J G Roulston, M F Macfarlane, W Brewer & J C ; 7 - A Stephenson, B A Rutter, Mrs J C Saric, S M Filipek, & Saric Racing (Mgr: ; 8 - G Buchanan, Mrs J Buchanan, Miss K Buchanan, G Cooper & B Buchanan ; 9 - Miss K Gibbons ; 10 - Mrs S Jeffries ; 11 - T Sloane & G H Sloane

Race 5 - JB CIVIL CONCRETING COUNTRY-C2 - POST Time - 01:05AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3

BATHURST CL2 SW

Purse $17,028. TB CL2 SW Apprentices Can Claim. 5 1/2 furlongs. 5 1/2 f

Buzzoni

JockeyChad Lever
TrainerDean Mirfin
A/S6/G
PP1
ML18/1
Weight130

Smuggler's Bay

JockeyKayla Nisbet
TrainerR, J Weston & Nisbet
A/S4/G
PP7
ML3/1
Weight127

Tags

JockeyNick Heywood
TrainerGayna Williams
A/S4/G
PP4
ML7/2
Weight127

Clay Pan Boogie

JockeyMathew Cahill
TrainerJames Ponsonby
A/S6/G
PP8
ML15/2
Weight126

Know Where To Look

Jockey
TrainerRoy L McCabe
A/S5/M
PP9
ML6/1
Weight126

Missile Miss

JockeyChelsea Ings
TrainerWanda Ings
A/S8/M
PP10
ML33/1
Weight126

Renzulli

JockeyZara Lewis
TrainerBryan W Dixon
A/S6/G
PP2
ML80/1
Weight126

Distillate

JockeyBlaike Mc Dougall
TrainerMatthew Dale
A/S4/F
PP5
ML7/1
Weight122

Kaufusi

JockeyWinona Costin
TrainerWilliam Freedman
A/S4/G
PP3
ML18/1
Weight122

Rewarded Princess

JockeyNyssa Burrells
TrainerDebbie Prest
A/S6/M
PP6
ML80/1
Weight121

Owners: 1 - J M Condon, Mrs M T Condon, P W Bird, Mrs K L Bird, J Murphy, Mrs F Murphy, J A ; 2 - M F T Racing (Mgr: A J Mair) ; 3 - T B Quinn, Mrs A Quinn, A F Baker, Mrs K A Baker, S R Taylor, Mrs P Taylor, G R ; 4 - T M Palmer & B M Parbery ; 5 - R B Yelverton, Ms C M Mclean, B J Yelverton, R L Mccabe, W J Noonan, J L Johnso ; 6 - M Mckeough, Mrs D M Jones & T Jones ; 7 - B T Dixon & B W Dixon ; 8 - P A Foster, M J Dale, B J Afford, J E Humphries, G V Sweeney & T A Young ; 9 - Mr J C H Blaxland, Rkh Thoroughbreds, Mr M A Mclean, Mr S A Tilley, Mrs D Ipken ; 10 - K Kirby & Ms D P Prest

Race 6 - BATHURST RSL CLUB (BM58) - POST Time - 01:40AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Double, Trifecta, Superfecta

BATHURST BM58

Purse $17,028. TB BM58 Min. 121 lbs. Apprentices Can Claim. 5 furlongs. 5 f

Sharpshooter

JockeyZac Wadick
TrainerAnthony Mountney
A/S4/G
PP11
ML7/1
Weight139

Cannizzaro

Jockey
TrainerBryan W Dixon
A/S10/G
PP12
ML60/1
Weight134

Feeling Mighty

JockeyRory Hutchings
TrainerPeter Robl
A/S4/G
PP7
ML3/1
Weight131

Williamson

JockeyChelsea Ings
TrainerWanda Ings
A/S9/G
PP5
ML25/1
Weight129

Underthespotlight

JockeyDamon Budler
TrainerTodd Smart
A/S5/G
PP10
ML7/1
Weight128

Khitaamy

JockeyJake Pracey-Holmes
TrainerCarmen Murnane
A/S7/G
PP4
ML12/1
Weight127

Makuba

Jockey
TrainerBryan W Dixon
A/S8/G
PP14
ML10/1
Weight127

Red Marauder

JockeyKen Dunbar
TrainerPaul Theobald
A/S7/G
PP8
ML80/1
Weight126

She's Smart

JockeyChad Lever
TrainerClaire Lever
A/S5/M
PP13
ML7/1
Weight122

My Little Racer

JockeyMathew Cahill
TrainerPeter D Green
A/S7/M
PP2
ML40/1
Weight121

Byzantium

Jockey
TrainerBob Howe
A/S7/G
PP9
ML40/1
Weight121

Fioravanti

Jockey
TrainerJacqueline Greentree
A/S10/G
PP6
ML17/2
Weight121

Gohan

Jockey
TrainerMick Attard
A/S6/G
PP3
ML33/1
Weight121

Kaufusi

Jockey
TrainerWilliam Freedman
A/S4/G
PP1
ML15/1
Weight131

Owners: 1 - T Lavalle, A Bertuccio, A Lavalle, G Lavalle, J Lavalle & J Raschilla ; 2 - B W Dixon ; 3 - R D Tuffy, B Tuffy, D R Lee, Mrs J R Lee, S O'Bryan, K B Dwyer, B Bloore, J Red ; 4 - Mrs D M Jones, T Jones & P J Mcguire ; 5 - B Mcalister, Mrs J Mcalister, A Mcalister, Mrs P Mcalister, I Morris, R Smart, ; 6 - C J Murnane, T L Thirup, W F Harris, R J Fitzpatrick ; 7 - B W Dixon ; 8 - P Theobald ; 9 - A Stephenson & Coolarest Farm (Mgr: J R Bowden) ; 10 - K Bell, L Kennedy, B F Lukey, Mrs P S Claxton, Mrs S Walsh & C J Metcalfe ; 11 - C C Howe, G J Clarke, R Murray, E J Norris & R W Howe ; 12 - M Greentree & Mrs J Greentree ; 13 - Mrs C T Matton & Ms S L Attard ; 14 - Mr J C H Blaxland, Rkh Thoroughbreds, Mr M A Mclean, Mr S A Tilley, Mrs D Ipken

Race 7 - KENNARDS HIRE (BM58) - POST Time - 02:20AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta

BATHURST BM58

Purse $17,028. TB BM58 Min. 121 lbs. Apprentices Can Claim. 1 1/8 miles. 1 1/8 m

Careering Away

JockeyElissa Meredith
TrainerGarry Lunn
A/S7/G
PP5
ML15/1
Weight139

Hendo's Magic

JockeyBlaike Mc Dougall
TrainerGarry Frazer
A/S7/G
PP12
ML6/1
Weight136

Elon

JockeyAndrew Banks
TrainerGary Nickson
A/S5/G
PP7
ML4/1
Weight133

Telfer

JockeyShaun Guymer
TrainerJeff Englebrecht
A/S5/G
PP11
ML5/2
Weight131

The First Ring

JockeyWinona Costin
TrainerWilliam Freedman
A/S5/G
PP3
ML15/1
Weight131

Lead Choreographer

JockeyJake Pracey-Holmes
TrainerSarah Murray-Leslie
A/S8/G
PP9
ML80/1
Weight129

Lunar Rain

JockeyTyler Schiller
TrainerJason Coyle
A/S6/M
PP8
ML18/1
Weight129

Crown Dancer

JockeyMathew Cahill
TrainerDennis Bush
A/S6/M
PP4
ML80/1
Weight126

Never Been Another

JockeyJessica Taylor
TrainerGlen Thompson
A/S8/G
PP1
ML80/1
Weight126

Quick Spin

JockeyChad Lever
TrainerJustin W Stanley
A/S7/G
PP6
ML15/2
Weight121

The Towers

JockeyAnthony Cavallo
TrainerJohn Higgins
A/S7/G
PP13
ML25/1
Weight121

Bemboka

JockeyKatherine Bell-Pitomac
TrainerGarry Lunn
A/S7/G
PP2
ML40/1
Weight121

Dynamic Dynasty

JockeyJulia Presits
TrainerM, D Kearney
A/S8/G
PP10
ML60/1
Weight121

Owners: 1 - J M Gray ; 2 - J L Henderson, N A Henderson, W R Burley & Miss L Simpson ; 3 - Mrs W M Nickson ; 4 - I R Johnson & Dr A R Johnson ; 5 - Mr M Fitzgerald, Mr N Stanton, Mr N J Yaxley, Mr S J Parker, Mr A J Lawler, Mr ; 6 - Ms S A Murray-Leslie, Miss C O Holland, Mr M N Hanrahan, Mrs S Miller, Mr A P M ; 7 - Ms R Fowler, B Dale, A Kelly, A Phillips, C Leonard, B Caunter, B Dean, Mrs D P ; 8 - Five Horizons Racing ; 9 - G Thompson & C Smith ; 10 - C I Mann, J W Stanley & D T Leach ; 11 - J A Terlich, J Higgins ; 12 - W W Lunn & Miss K M Donai ; 13 - Mrs D A Kearney & J Birrell