International Entries

GOLD COAST (AUS) 
June 11, 2021

Go to Race: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 9 | All

Race 6 - CORDNER ADVISORY HCP (C4) - POST Time - 12:11AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4

GOLD COAST CL4

Purse $19,350. TB CL4 Min. 108 lbs. Apprentices Can Claim. 1 1/8 miles. 1 1/8 m

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
7So Dapper6/GTravis Wolfgram134J, S Symons & Laxon8/1
2
4Windermere6/MNoel Callow134Edward O'Rourke7/2
3
8Zayydani5/MLuke Dittman129Tom, Ben Dabernig & Hayes7/2
4
1Snippetspeed6/GBobby El-Issa128Mario Caltabiano25/1
5
2Top Order5/GAndrew Spinks122Kim C Anderson5/1
6
6Elotrolado7/MAnthony Allen119Barry Lockwood3/1
7
5Starlighter6/MJake Bayliss119Gary Doughty80/1
8
3Astral Knight5/GScott Galloway119Gary Doughty66/1

Owners: 1 - C A Bain ; 2 - Emmanuel Bloodstock Pty Ltd (Mgr: Mrs R G Geeves) ; 3 - B Taylor & Mrs C Taylor ; 4 - M Chahoud, D J Gebran, W Jones, Mrs D J Caltabiano, W J Avery, Ms M G Avery ; 5 - M O'Brien, K C Anderson ; 6 - Dr B J Hudson & B J Lockwood ; 7 - Miss J E Clark ; 8 - S Waldon & Ms V Chow

GOLD COAST
Entries for June 11, 2021

Race 6 - CORDNER ADVISORY HCP (C4) - POST Time - 12:11AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4

GOLD COAST CL4

Purse $19,350. TB CL4 Min. 108 lbs. Apprentices Can Claim. 1 1/8 miles. 1 1/8 m

So Dapper

JockeyTravis Wolfgram
TrainerJ, S Symons & Laxon
A/S6/G
PP7
ML8/1
Weight134

Windermere

JockeyNoel Callow
TrainerEdward O'Rourke
A/S6/M
PP4
ML7/2
Weight134

Zayydani

JockeyLuke Dittman
TrainerTom, Ben Dabernig & Hayes
A/S5/M
PP8
ML7/2
Weight129

Snippetspeed

JockeyBobby El-Issa
TrainerMario Caltabiano
A/S6/G
PP1
ML25/1
Weight128

Top Order

JockeyAndrew Spinks
TrainerKim C Anderson
A/S5/G
PP2
ML5/1
Weight122

Elotrolado

JockeyAnthony Allen
TrainerBarry Lockwood
A/S7/M
PP6
ML3/1
Weight119

Starlighter

JockeyJake Bayliss
TrainerGary Doughty
A/S6/M
PP5
ML80/1
Weight119

Astral Knight

JockeyScott Galloway
TrainerGary Doughty
A/S5/G
PP3
ML66/1
Weight119

Owners: 1 - C A Bain ; 2 - Emmanuel Bloodstock Pty Ltd (Mgr: Mrs R G Geeves) ; 3 - B Taylor & Mrs C Taylor ; 4 - M Chahoud, D J Gebran, W Jones, Mrs D J Caltabiano, W J Avery, Ms M G Avery ; 5 - M O'Brien, K C Anderson ; 6 - Dr B J Hudson & B J Lockwood ; 7 - Miss J E Clark ; 8 - S Waldon & Ms V Chow