International Entries

GOSFORD (AUS) 
June 9, 2021

Go to Race: 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | All

Race 4 - GOSFORD IT CONDITIONAL (BM68) - POST Time - 12:35AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4

GOSFORD BM68

Purse $27,090. TB BM68 Min. 121 lbs. Apprentices Can Claim. 1 3/16 miles. 1 3/16 m

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
7Onemore Sapphire6/GPatrick Scorse133Tracey Bartley7/2
2
5Commander Bell6/GBrandon Griffiths132Brett Partelle5/1
3
4True Marvel5/GKathy O'Hara127Matthew Smith18/1
4
1Deepwood Vale5/MReece Jones125Paul Messara13/2
5
3Do This All Day4/G 125Clare Cunningham14/1
6
6Madam Charm4/FTim Clark123C, D Maher & Eustace5/2
7
8De Valera6/H 121Clare Cunningham14/1
8
2Dundee6/GAndrew Gibbons121Kylie Gavenlock25/1

Owners: 1 - R L Cain, G Cain & C Fialkovich ; 2 - J Milgate, P W Milgate & Ms L M Milgate ; 3 - M D Holland, P G Davis, C J Dunn, N Susay, R S Wallace, Team Honkers (Mgr: J Bi ; 4 - Arrowfield Pastoral Pty Ltd (Mgr: J M Messara) ; 5 - Viribright Racing (Mgr: Y P Cheng) ; 6 - L O Mcdonald & B Mcdonald ; 7 - Domeland Pty Ltd Syndicate (Mgr: Y P Cheng) ; 8 - K Gavenlock & T R Regan

GOSFORD
Entries for June 9, 2021

Race 4 - GOSFORD IT CONDITIONAL (BM68) - POST Time - 12:35AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4

GOSFORD BM68

Purse $27,090. TB BM68 Min. 121 lbs. Apprentices Can Claim. 1 3/16 miles. 1 3/16 m

Onemore Sapphire

JockeyPatrick Scorse
TrainerTracey Bartley
A/S6/G
PP7
ML7/2
Weight133

Commander Bell

JockeyBrandon Griffiths
TrainerBrett Partelle
A/S6/G
PP5
ML5/1
Weight132

True Marvel

JockeyKathy O'Hara
TrainerMatthew Smith
A/S5/G
PP4
ML18/1
Weight127

Deepwood Vale

JockeyReece Jones
TrainerPaul Messara
A/S5/M
PP1
ML13/2
Weight125

Do This All Day

Jockey
TrainerClare Cunningham
A/S4/G
PP3
ML14/1
Weight125

Madam Charm

JockeyTim Clark
TrainerC, D Maher & Eustace
A/S4/F
PP6
ML5/2
Weight123

De Valera

Jockey
TrainerClare Cunningham
A/S6/H
PP8
ML14/1
Weight121

Dundee

JockeyAndrew Gibbons
TrainerKylie Gavenlock
A/S6/G
PP2
ML25/1
Weight121

Owners: 1 - R L Cain, G Cain & C Fialkovich ; 2 - J Milgate, P W Milgate & Ms L M Milgate ; 3 - M D Holland, P G Davis, C J Dunn, N Susay, R S Wallace, Team Honkers (Mgr: J Bi ; 4 - Arrowfield Pastoral Pty Ltd (Mgr: J M Messara) ; 5 - Viribright Racing (Mgr: Y P Cheng) ; 6 - L O Mcdonald & B Mcdonald ; 7 - Domeland Pty Ltd Syndicate (Mgr: Y P Cheng) ; 8 - K Gavenlock & T R Regan