International Entries

Swan Hill (AUS) 
June 11, 2021

Jump to Race: 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8

Race 1 - Jarrod Arentz Electrical & Solar Solutions Maiden Plate - POST Time - 9:59PM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3, Pick 4

Swan Hill MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING

Purse $17,834. TB For Three-Years-Old and Upwards - MAIDEN. Set Weights. 1 1/2M

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
3Magic Murphy6/GJake Noonan131Jason Warren & Dean Krongold3/1
2
5Miles Ahead4/GHarry Coffey131Archie Alexander2/1
3
2Trust But Verify4/GWill Gordon131Tammy Birnie11/1
4
6Zinferno4/GNeil Farley131Anthony Cosgriff7/1
5
4Miss Sententia5/MTatum Bull126Christopher Davis7/1
6
1Rose'n'harlem5/MJohn Keating126Brad Cole31/1
7
7Stormy Daniela5/MAlana Kelly126Barry Crofts51/1

Owners: 1 - Jacka Investments (Mgr: Mrs H M McPhee) ; 2 - Fair Salinia Limited (Mgr: Mrs C Klinberg-Hanson) ; 3 - T Birnie, B Carroll, D Hardacre, D Perkins, D Birnie & R Birnie ; 4 - Mrs R N Cosgriff, G P Heffernan, J A Fahey, L P Fahey, M E Lee & N Hales ; 5 - Galadi (Mgr: J E Richards) & Mrs K J Davis ; 6 - B M Cole, S Fraser, Mrs C M Fraser, Miss A M Greenway, Mrs A Ferguson, Mrs K Carthy, R E Hiatt, A Ellis, G R Davidson, G I Rowlands, C N Gundrill, D P Minogue, P R Stirling, P J Robinson, D M Brennan, R Auld, G L James & A J Prendergast ; 7 - B R Crofts & J L Bennett

Jump to Race: 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8

Race 2 - bet365 Odds Drift Protector 2YO Maiden Plate - POST Time - 10:34PM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3

Swan Hill MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING

Purse $17,834. TB For Two-Years-Old - MAIDEN. Set Weights. 5F

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
0Bobby's Secret3/G 127Jason Warren & Dean Krongold13/1
2
0Cesar Bessan3/G 127Brad Cole17/1
3
1I See You Coming3/GJack Hill127Lindsey Smith7/2
4
6Midwest3/CZac Spain127Anthony & Sam Freedman7/2
5
3Mynumerouno3/GRhys McLeod127Nick Ryan7/1
6
0Sports Idol3/G 127Austy Coffey31/1
7
0Asfoora3/F 123Henry Dwyer7/1
8
2Masina3/FLogan McNeil123Austy Coffey21/1
9
4Miss Cheviots3/FHarry Coffey123Austy Coffey15/1
10
5Shame For Fame3/FJack Martin123Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)9/1

Owners: 1 - R L Roulston, S W Jones, Mrs P M Jones, I D Martin, A Alessi, Miss R Gordon, P Procopio, N Jones, Mrs C Jones & Lanichi Racing (Mgr: Ms S Zeitz) ; 2 - D S Coulson & Ms K A Penna ; 3 - P G McCallum, W B Andrews Breeding & Racing (Mgr: W B Andrews), Mrs M D Rounsefell, R B Gold & J W Rounsefell ; 4 - Rosemont Stud Pty Ltd (Mgr: A Mithen), Sandhurst Bloodstock Trust (Mgr: R McEvoy), Getintheq (Mgr: T Healey), M Grieve, L Hopkins, L Johnson, F Oldfield, T Roberts-Thomson, G Hubbard, L Davies, B Baines, T Hawkins, E Farquharson, T Dwyer, T Dwyer, T Seccull, J Kennedy, B Leahy, G Roebuck & D Pope ; 5 - M A Schiavello, P A S Breden, D M C Willis, T J Nation, D A Smith, P B Graham, D M Schiavello, A G Miller, A D Coulston, G Smith & C J Leste ; 6 - Mrs Kd Whykes, Mrs Sbtreweek, Br Mansbridge, L Makepeace, G Pearson, W F Pearson, B M Smith, N A McLennan, Push The Sky Away (Mgr: M J Liston)Dodgy Bros Inc (Mgr: D R Galley) Beers & Cheers Racing (Mgr: D J Lowry)Coffee Racing (Mgr: Mrs M M Coffey) & She'S Good Juju (Mgr: M Coffey) ; 7 - Noor Elaine Farm Pty Ltd (Mgr: A A El-Fahkri) ; 8 - Mrs D L Pinney ; 9 - W S Miller ; 10 - S Tsalikidis, C Cortese, Hopetoun Lodge Racing (Mgr: T F Martin)

Jump to Race: 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8

Race 3 - BusBiz.net.au 3YO Maiden Plate - POST Time - 11:09PM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3

Swan Hill MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING

Purse $17,834. TB For Three-Years-Old - MAIDEN. Set Weights. 5F

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
3Blak Hart4/GLogan McNeil127Austy Coffey4/1
2
0Rattle And Bang4/G 127Dean Binaisse4/1
3
2Tax Free Prophet4/GJack Martin127Jason Warren & Dean Krongold11/1
4
7Watch Point4/GZoe Lloyd127Joe Kelly41/1
5
8D'barkle4/FNeil Farley123Austy Coffey17/1
6
4Maarkle4/FHarry Coffey123Austy Coffey26/1
7
0Mystery Flyer4/F 123Leon & Troy Corstens6/1
8
1Oliveto4/FCory Parish123Paul Banks51/1
9
0Royal Obsession4/F 123Leon & Troy Corstens6/1
10
5Sheriff's Lady4/FTahlia Hope123Nathan Hobson26/1
11
6Street Rules4/FJake Duffy123Liam Howley9/1

Owners: 1 - S A Davis ; 2 - K Shelley, S Overall, S Madden, M Richards, S Jarman, D Sobevski, Ms A Shelley & R White ; 3 - Grand Syndicates See The Future (Mgr: S M Lyons) ; 4 - Horse Ventures, J M Howkongfah, S J Hunt, K Long, Mrs S Long, Mrs P A McIntyre, C J Walker, Bullish Crack, Footy Racing Pty Ltd, Bonbeach Coterie Group No: 4, Sunlands Produce Pty Ltd, The Toosh Syndicate & White House Thoroughbred Racing ; 5 - D J Powell & Mrs M M Coffey ; 6 - S A Davis ; 7 - Malua Racing Pty Ltd (Mgr: T A Corstens) ; 8 - P Banks ; 9 - N P Bennett, S P McKenna, M R Hayward, S P Morrissy, Mrs R J Morrissy, T N Dickson, Mrs A M Dickson, D J Newton, Mrs A Newton, Dr P Spano, D King, Mrs N K Ryan, T Davidson, R T Wells, P G Wells, Written Tycoon Four, The Battlers, Bennett Racing Royal Season, Gundy Park Racing & The Alibi Room ; 10 - A P Hobson, Mrs R E Hobson, R T Hobson & N J Hobson ; 11 - L Howley

Jump to Race: 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8

Race 4 - Luke Jockey Saddles 0 - 58 Handicap - POST Time - 11:44PM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3

Swan Hill HANDICAP

Purse $17,059. TB 0 - 58. Handicap, Limit 54.00 1M

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
16Elope To Vegas6/GJake Duffy132Ben Brisbourne9/1
2
10Reggae Roc7/GLogan McNeil132Rhys Archard13/1
3
3Winsome Voyage5/GJack Hill131Dean Larsson11/1
4
7Mark The Horse6/G 130Michelle Payne17/1
5
5Secret Way8/GJohn Keating130Peter Smith13/1
6
4Thrum5/GCraig Robertson130Belinda Dunn9/1
7
14Miss Mask7/M 127Dean Binaisse17/1
8
1Northern Bliss4/FNeil Farley126Nigel Blackiston5/1
9
2Eyes Are Bay7/MAlana Kelly125Hanna Powell15/1
10
11Super Quick Love6/MJake Noonan125Rhys Archard8/1
11
12Costa Maya6/MLinda Meech124Mark Pegus15/1
12
9Diamond Moments5/M 124Shea Eden11/1
13
13Luna Chara4/FZac Spain124Rod Symons21/1
14
15Magic Ticket9/GChristine Puls122Aileen Vanderfeen13/1
15
6Koalabull6/GTatum Bull119Christopher Davis11/1
16
8Just Wishing6/M 124Bevan Laming6/1

Owners: 1 - G B Riordan & Mrs C E Riordan ; 2 - R Archard ; 3 - D D Larsson, L Thorp, R J Bindon, M R Eathorne, Mrs H Eathorne, W Kaye, C Grogan, S D Grogan, T Wade, M P Huxtable, Mrs B M Pickett, A D Linehan, A J Brown, P M Carmody, B J Linehan, G F Linehan, Collock Racing (Mgr: Ms L J Collier), P L Heatherington & Miss S J Carmody ; 4 - J Browne, S G Payne, Miss J M Lamb, Ms A C Sherry, J Anderson, B Bongiorno, Dr A J Bongiorno, J P Kelly, Mrs M Kelly, A Mitchell, M A Binns, B W Moss, M C W C (Mgr: Ms R J Ludbrook), M D Smith & P Butts ; 5 - P J Smith & G H Parkinson ; 6 - Ms F L Stokes, T Fonsboel, J Fonsboel, D W Dawson, Ms K M Rawlings, Ms J L Dalton, S N Ballard, P C Dunn, Mrs J Porter & Mrs T M Dawson ; 7 - Mrs L Davies & B C Davies ; 8 - N A Blackiston Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, P G Cochrane, Mrs M M Cochrane, J D Clark, Mrs D M Clark, J N Nalder, L A Plozza, M J Clohesy, Super 8 Racing (Mgr: M J Clohesy), P Crolla, P J Campbell, T P Campbell, P W Kennedy, A C Myott, Mrs A Allsopp & L B Allsopp ; 9 - Mrs H, I J & R G Powell ; 10 - L Pearson, D A Zanella, H K McClelland, B A Taylor, R O Fisher, R M Johns, R G Goulding, P Learmonth, A D M Thomson, P L Pellegrino, N J Thompson, K S Lanyon, A Fraser, N Broomfield, R Cruttenden, Mas Bloodstock & Aldo’s Group No:1 ; 11 - Dr P R Knight, W J McRae, Ms H E Park & J M Patching ; 12 - Mrs E M Rowe, Miss D A Poulter, S P Ross, B K O'Shaughnessy, D B Evans, E Granter, Rebeie (Mgr: S H Eden) & Lofty Loon (Mgr: R Usher) ; 13 - Mrs J M Symons, D C Miles, Mrs S Miles, J A J Hicks, Miss M A Hicks, B J Maher & Mrs D M Maher ; 14 - Miss A M Vanderfeen, C A Kirkpatrick & Mrs S L Kirkpatrick ; 15 - Mrs K J Davis ; 16 - Clairden Racing (Mgr:dr D J O'Brien) & Mrs J Laming

Jump to Race: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8

Race 5 - bet365 Top Tote Plus 0 - 58 Handicap - POST Time - 12:24AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3, Pick 4

Swan Hill HANDICAP

Purse $17,059. TB 0 - 58. Handicap, Limit 54.00 1M

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
13El Santo4/G 132Dan O'Sullivan4/1
2
17Honeywine8/GTahlia Hope132Rhys Archard15/1
3
10Kwahadi5/GLogan McNeil131Bob Donat13/1
4
14Jeune Elvis7/GJohn Keating130Rod Symons26/1
5
2Marvelocity5/GJack Martin130Belinda Dunn17/1
6
3Simon Says6/G 130Mark Pegus7/1
7
15Lucky Spinner7/GNeil Farley128Con Kelly11/1
8
4Redjina5/GCraig Robertson128Noel Watson15/1
9
12Stoney Vista5/GWill Gordon128Darren Stumpo7/1
10
6Foxtrot Mo6/GZac Spain126Dale Plant17/1
11
9Numero Quatre5/MHarry Coffey126Austy Coffey17/1
12
8One Little Kiss5/MJake Noonan125Christopher Davis51/1
13
7Sassy Annie5/MJake Duffy124Julie Scott31/1
14
5Bellator8/GTatum Bull122Dane Smith8/1
15
11Blacklisted9/GMikaela Lawrence119Nathan Hobson8/1
16
1All Aglow Again6/M 119Greg Kavanagh51/1
17
16Niatross6/G 125Aaron Purcell15/1

Owners: 1 - A Holland, P J Holland, S Holland, T P Holland, B A Bravo, D P Cockerell, I K Cockerell, I L Cockerell, Mrs M J Dopper, Ms B C Nulty, A F Gedye, G J Mathews, Juanita Racing (Mgr: B Wearmouth) & I'M Sorry Darl (Mgr: D Verberne) ; 2 - S Maddox & R Archard ; 3 - R F Donat & Mrs B J Donat ; 4 - S P Ousley, M J Doyle, D J Symons & Mrs J M Symons ; 5 - D W King, Pc Dunn, C J Pilcher, C Bosco, Ms G Y Cook, N Lott & B Lott ; 6 - Ms K A Wilkie, Miss L K Eagle, C J Eagle & K L Eagle ; 7 - C V & N D Kelly ; 8 - A M Yates, J B Conners, B McConnell & A S Dixon ; 9 - D J Stumpo, P J Stumpo, M Stumpo & K Sheriff ; 10 - Mr A R Plant, Mr D F Plant, Mrs P J Wilkinson, Mr N F Wilkinson, Mrs S J Wilkinson, Mr P G Smith, Mrs P F Smith, Mr P J Williams & Mr P Phosuphap ; 11 - Ryco Equine Pty Ltd (Mgr: G T Ryan) ; 12 - Mrs Kj Davis, B Stremski, S K Shillington, W Bourke, Mrs D Bourke, S Foley, J P Hall, C Davey, Mrs A M Davey & Krake Investments Pty Ltd ; 13 - Mileshan Nominees Pty Ltd (M Shannon Mgr) ; 14 - Mrs H Smith, T Heymans & B Blenheim ; 15 - A P Hobson, N J Hobson, L J Wallis, Mrs R E Hobson & R T Hobson ; 16 - G Kavanagh ; 17 - M Di Carlo

Jump to Race: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8

Race 6 - North West Ag Quambatook Cup - POST Time - 1:04AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3

Swan Hill HANDICAP

Purse $17,059. TB BENCHMARK 64. Handicap, Limit 54.00 1M

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
4Royal Performance6/GJack Hill136Lindsey Smith26/1
2
2Yulong Patrol5/GLogan McNeil136Andrew Bobbin7/1
3
3Zouy's Comet6/G 135Shawn Mathrick17/1
4
10Beetwentynine7/GChristine Puls133Paul Preusker7/1
5
8Bowing6/GJack Martin132Mitchell Freedman7/1
6
9The Enzo6/GJake Duffy132Nathan Hobson7/1
7
1Bet Red6/GZac Spain130Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)6/1
8
14Bomber's Kiss4/GCraig Robertson128Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra7/1
9
12Peace Brother6/GHarry Coffey128Austy Coffey21/1
10
13Siren Rock4/GJake Noonan128Anthony & Sam Freedman8/1
11
15Reliable Lovin'4/GWill Gordon127Richard Laming17/1
12
6Tanaawol4/G 127Alicia MacPherson31/1
13
5Magnolia Rose4/FTatum Bull123Dane Smith15/1
14
7Red Impulse5/MCory Parish123Russell Osborne26/1
15
11Buchan Hoaks6/GAlana Kelly122Graham Donaldson21/1

Owners: 1 - Wylie Dalziel Roy Higgins Racing, P G Moody, P A Barry, W M Patullo, A Yeo, Ms P M Dunne, Mrs S L Males, N L Prestegar, D Hardcastle, C J Lawlor, Mrs L C Lawlor, C G Sheehy, K Greening, M R Smith, Mrs J A Smith, A Stecki, G H E Goyne, P J Myors & Maverick Racing ; 2 - Grampians Racing, R McDonald, J Lovell, D Kerr, Dirty Yabby, S Flack, M Ward, R Cox, D Silvester, L Lazaro, Nunyabusiness 2, A Del Biondo, A Rowland, The Cup Chasers, K Leithead, J Leithead P Fitzgerald, J Hines ; 3 - L D Smith, A T Warren, K B Harrigan, B Mathrick, M Allen, J Robinson, A T Allen, A N Harbour, J V Lang, B Giles, I S Giles, , Final Furlong Thoroughbreds (Mgr: T C Smith) & Dutchys (Mgr: D J Scott) ; 4 - P A Preusker ; 5 - M Caporale, R Harman, D Carapellotti, G El-Sheikh, R Elsheikh, R Fleming, M Nastri, K Sauer, North Of The Divide Racing, D Laidlaw, Limo Girlz (Mgr: Mrs T Ludeman), Kings Of Cocoroc Ii, Oh That'S Good, Silver Fox Racing, D Brady, J Hawker, T Bibby, M Brennan, B McDougall & I Armstrong ; 6 - E Mazzarella, S Mazzarella, S Mazzarella, Mrs D Mazzarella, K R Finnemore, R Budde, B R Morris, R A Steicke, K L Delmenico, D Moon, J T Budde, L A Gleeson, V Mazzarella, D J Demaria, N J Hobson & Radio Warriors (Mgr: P Gadsden) ; 7 - Import Racing (Mgr: D Mourad), D Madden, P Adams, D Wilden-Constantin, W Yong, D Stonestreet, C Harb, G Hatten, B Scrimizzi, J Binney, D Hayman, J Lundberg, Ms L McGrath & J Noto ; 8 - J Pace, A D Patterson, D W Headrick, M A White, M D Wise, Mrs M Frew, M & G Racing (Mgr: G T Lenehan), C A Mackie, S D Cameron, M J Bright, Merr Racing (Mgr: E M Skok), Mrs T L Blore, A Zamanis, Mrs S S McMenamin, N P Walker, B Collett & P J Nicoll ; 9 - Clay Hero Racing (Mgr: R W Lanyon), Ranga Racing (Mgr: J R Farley) & Go Top Left (Mgr: T Sparkes) ; 10 - Australian Chinese Jockey Club Racing 1 (Mgr: Ms T Poon), Musk Creek Farm P/l (Mgr: D H Kobritz), Mrs G M Aylward, G Kliger, M I Hansky, Dr A M Kalus, A C M Cheung, Y S Tang, E Li, D Kong, R Char, Ms F Hon, H C W Chung, M K C Tse, D You, Mrs W T Reberger & R Chan ; 11 - Ms N Joyce, G Harvey, R Cullen, G F Stone, Mrs D Lagudi, Mrs J Laming, S B Laming, G B S Racing 1, Clairden Racing, Felgate Holdings, H R O'Neill, Mrs V Cassidy, Aj'S Bakery Pty Ltd & G Locantro ; 12 - Shadwell Stud Australasia Ltd (Mgr: G M Kelly) ; 13 - A Barbieri, Mrs P Barbieri, D Chapman, Mrs M Chapman, R P McDonald, Mrs J McDonald, J Lovell, Mrs C Lovell, R Cornale, Mrs N Cornale, G P Kinsella, Mrs N M Kinsella & D P Kerr ; 14 - Dr C P Duddy & R A Osborne ; 15 - G Donaldson & Mrs E Pontelandolfo

Jump to Race: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8

Race 7 - BusBiz.net.au F&M BM64 Handicap - POST Time - 1:44AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta

Swan Hill HANDICAP

Purse $17,059. TB Fillies and Mares - BENCHMARK 64. Handicap, Limit 54.00 6 1/2F

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
12It's Kind Of Magic5/M 135Brent Stanley6/1
2
8Come Get Me4/FBrooke Sweeney133Phil Sweeney21/1
3
3Starden Lass5/M 133Ciaron Maher & David Eustace5/1
4
11Jacobe Queen4/FRhys McLeod132David Brideoake8/1
5
10Brimm7/M 131Rob Blacker26/1
6
5Awapuni Princess4/FZac Spain130Anthony & Sam Freedman5/1
7
13Vistabelle5/MLucinda Boyd130Henry Dwyer41/1
8
4Huskisson4/FMikaela Lawrence128Richard Laming10/1
9
9Orchestrate5/MJack Martin128Mitchell Freedman10/1
10
7Queen Zyrah4/FWill Gordon128Symon Wilde10/1
11
6Just Stellar9/MNeil Farley127Christopher Davis31/1
12
2Miss Ostentatious4/FJack Hill127Charlotte Littlefield26/1
13
14Messignadi3/F 125Austy Coffey26/1
14
15Smokin' Salmon5/MJake Duffy125Russell Osborne21/1
15
1Full Ahead6/M 123Michael Cornish & Donna Gaskin31/1

Owners: 1 - Mr R J Slade, Frazelstone, Ms J Boyington, J Tyson, Yarawonga Seven, W P Ross, E L Ross, D P E Harrington, G Henderson, J L Gibson, J G Saltalamacchia, Mrs M T Laurie, Ms E Gildea, Ellendee, Penthouse Patty, P J Spencer & B McBride ; 2 - Mrs S M Sutherland, P J Reardon, Dr S A Sutherland, M W Boots, B F Benson, Mrs J J Benson, Miss K A Benson, A R Limn & Miss M L Harrington & Towong Thoroughbreds (Mgr: L A Herbert) ; 3 - Saturday Heroes, Miramare, D H Wallace, B J H Racing, Shirleyanne'S Studs, B R Reader, P A Harris, G F McDonald, Ms G Mottram, L J Gundry, S Sewgoolam, Mrs L Sewgoolam, Mrs S V Callegari, I Jones, F M German, Ms N Bakaric, E R Eason, M O Just, B Van Rooy & G S Blokkeerus ; 4 - P Green & M V Biasin ; 5 - S J Blacker & Mrs C A Blacker ; 6 - Boys Get Paid (Mgr: M McElligott), D F Bourke, I G Barrett, Mrs L J Bruhn, S W Bruhn, Mrs T Kim, L E Smith, D Upfal, R H McCaw, J R Vawdrey, A B Brown, M R Brown, El Em (Mgr: C G Crockett), First Drop (Mgr: V Hallett), Buon Amici (Mgr: B Goyne) & The Landed Gentry No.3 (Mgr: J Mattingley) ; 7 - Mystery Downs (Mgr F W Cook) & Mrs C M Cook, M A White, D Painter, W A McTaggart, I F Foster, Ms T Conners, J J Spiteri, A P Kennedy, G A Winter, G P A M Racing (Mgr: M A Meehan), Avagoyamug (Mgr: J Ryan), Erica Bloodstock (Mgr Mrs S Dwyer) & Kratzie Racing No 6 (Mgr W Kratzmann) ; 8 - G Harvey ; 9 - Herodicus Racing No 6 (Mgr: Dr D J Tickell), Herodicus Racing No 5 (Mgr: Dr D J Tickell), J Sawczak, L E Harm, Mrs D R Harm, Dr F H Hawker, J Bouwman, Esrona (Mgr: Ms P J McKenzie), G J D M Racing (Mgr: G Del Mastro), Top Tier Racing (Mgr: J Versace), N W Ford & A G Wheelahan ; 10 - S W Wilde, J Riordan, M S Van Prooyen, J Hassett, S A Farrell, B Murray, R S McDonald, J Richmond, N W M Burnett, P G Gleeson, C A Finlayson, Mrs S M Finlayson, J A Forrest, Ms A Turland, S E Rhook, Four Frothies, Pomps And Chops, Purnim C C & Written At The Whalers ; 11 - C J Davis & Mrs K J Davis ; 12 - B Turner, G A Steven, J M Rush, P D Klova, R A Hawker, S J Franklin, J P Evans, M R Eddy, L Eddy, B J Cariss, F D Brown, P Barry, C Jones, J Hay, D H Wood & C W Morgan ; 13 - A Natale, C Camera, S Coffey & G W Moss ; 14 - Dr C P Duddy & R A Osborne ; 15 - N D Gaskin, R W Bird, P A Davidson, N C Pearson, Ms J Dejewski, M A Davis, A Newland & High Society (Mgr: W M Kendall)

Jump to Race: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7

Race 8 - Swan Hill Stockfeeds 0 - 58 Handicap - POST Time - 2:24AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta

Swan Hill HANDICAP

Purse $17,059. TB 0 - 58. Handicap, Limit 54.00 6F

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
9High Delta5/GJack Martin132Andrew Bobbin7/1
2
17Sandhill4/GTahlia Hope132Nathan Hobson9/1
3
6Redollix5/GLogan McNeil131Gerald Egan8/1
4
19Highway To Success6/GZoe Lloyd130Nathan Hobson15/1
5
7Teddy Mercury5/GRhys McLeod130David Brideoake11/1
6
10Toojay6/GRobert Beattie130Nathan Hobson13/1
7
18Fortyfivedegrees5/M 127Rob Blacker8/1
8
2Kissee Mee9/MAlana Kelly127Hanna Powell15/1
9
4Mallee Hammer5/MZac Spain127Heath Chalmers9/1
10
8Northanna5/MHarry Coffey127Austy Coffey26/1
11
13No Shame6/M 126Richard Laming11/1
12
14Red Cracker6/MJake Duffy126Bob Donat21/1
13
1Win Fall5/MJack Hill126Henry Dwyer8/1
14
11Wasabi8/MMikaela Lawrence125Jane Duncan17/1
15
3Happy Lad5/G 128Phil Sweeney15/1
16
15Play Master13/GCraig Robertson127Peter Smith21/1
17
20Next Generation8/G 126Dale Plant11/1
18
16Telemarketer9/GNeil Farley126Julie Scott15/1
19
12Vinaigrette5/M 120Christopher Davis26/1
20
5Our Mask5/M 121Dean Binaisse17/1

Owners: 1 - Grampians Racing, B M S Racing, Don'T Tell Her, Danu Racing, Mr C J Thomson, Mr D P Tyler, Mr J M Simmons, Mr P M Ryan, Mr D Davidson, Mr T Gunson, Mr R L Beadle, Mr M Smith, Mr P G Duggan & Mr C R Cummings ; 2 - N J Hobson , Mallee Boys (Mgr: J Murphy), One For The Road (Mgr: P E Pickering), D B Grantham, A K Spencer, R O'Brien, J B Bell, R J Hinton, P J Robertson, Miss R Robertson , Mrs R E Hobson , R T Hobson, A P Hobson L J Wallis & Parmcdew ; 3 - N Tancheff, G W Egan, Mrs H Tancheff, C Batchelor, Ms L Rippingille, G Batchelor, Ms W Wang, R J Hodges, J K Torr, D Fraser, D Taber, Mrs C Taber, J Hackett, Miss L H Carlin & B J Egan ; 4 - N J Hobson & L J Wallis ; 5 - P F Radford, Ms R N Lawrie, D R Geary, Mrs J L Palinkas, F Palinkas & A N Woff ; 6 - A P Hobson, R T Hobson & Mrs R E Hobson ; 7 - Dr C A Gliddon ; 8 - Mrs H Powell ; 9 - S W Brown, Mrs K M Nathan, L Nathan, A C Brown, T Wade, B Wade, K J Fulford, L J Fulford, K Munro, P Eames, A P Willsmore, A J Gill, D Munro, F Cua, W Brady, S Clarke, D R Poyner, Miss A Foster, S Jardine & Ranga Racing (Mgr: J R Farley) ; 10 - Miss T L Langerak, I F Coffey, S Coffey, C J O'Bryan, Mrs P L Starrs, Mrs K J Poulton, J T Poulton, Junction (Mgr: R J Pinney) & Coffee Racing (Mgr: Mrs M M Coffey) ; 11 - S Gronich, J Douglas, T A Hallahan, R A Rogerson, G Pincham, D Voets, E Geoghegan, D P Taranto, R Strongman, D Kelly, B Hemburrow, T Reay, S Wanless, P Scott, W Tologata, K Dancey, K Dancey, High Value (Mgr: Ms E Douglas), Oxslade (Mgr: R Slade) & Boys Will Be Boys (Mgr: J Story) ; 12 - Dr P G Barker & Mrs S K Barker ; 13 - C M Barrett, H A Tostevin, G J Donnelley, Mrs L B Donnelley, G P A M Racing (Mgr: M A Meehan), Men In Lightning (Mgr: S Brown), Llb Racing No 1 (Mgr: D Siscos) & Llb Racing No 2 (Mgr: D Siscos) ; 14 - S J Duncan, Mrs J E Duncan, Mrs F M Matheson, R Munro, G W Harrison, K S Siebert, S F Hogan, Ms K White & Ms K Riddell ; 15 - J Bourke, P A Sweeney & A E Shaylor ; 16 - P J Smith, Ms L H Smith, E J Smith, Mrs H E Smith & L K Smith ; 17 - D F Plant, P G Smith, Miss N Baxter & A R Plant ; 18 - Mrs J A Scott, M A J Matthews, Mrs I E Matthews ; 19 - Mrs K J Davis ; 20 - Mrs L Davies & B C Davies

Swan Hill
Entries for June 11, 2021

Race 1 - Jarrod Arentz Electrical & Solar Solutions Maiden Plate - POST Time - 9:59PM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3, Pick 4

Swan Hill MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING

Purse $17,834. TB For Three-Years-Old and Upwards - MAIDEN. Set Weights. 1 1/2M

Magic Murphy

JockeyJake Noonan
TrainerJason Warren & Dean Krongold
A/S6/G
PP3
ML3/1
Weight131

Miles Ahead

JockeyHarry Coffey
TrainerArchie Alexander
A/S4/G
PP5
ML2/1
Weight131

Trust But Verify

JockeyWill Gordon
TrainerTammy Birnie
A/S4/G
PP2
ML11/1
Weight131

Zinferno

JockeyNeil Farley
TrainerAnthony Cosgriff
A/S4/G
PP6
ML7/1
Weight131

Miss Sententia

JockeyTatum Bull
TrainerChristopher Davis
A/S5/M
PP4
ML7/1
Weight126

Rose'n'harlem

JockeyJohn Keating
TrainerBrad Cole
A/S5/M
PP1
ML31/1
Weight126

Stormy Daniela

JockeyAlana Kelly
TrainerBarry Crofts
A/S5/M
PP7
ML51/1
Weight126

Owners: 1 - Jacka Investments (Mgr: Mrs H M McPhee) ; 2 - Fair Salinia Limited (Mgr: Mrs C Klinberg-Hanson) ; 3 - T Birnie, B Carroll, D Hardacre, D Perkins, D Birnie & R Birnie ; 4 - Mrs R N Cosgriff, G P Heffernan, J A Fahey, L P Fahey, M E Lee & N Hales ; 5 - Galadi (Mgr: J E Richards) & Mrs K J Davis ; 6 - B M Cole, S Fraser, Mrs C M Fraser, Miss A M Greenway, Mrs A Ferguson, Mrs K Carthy, R E Hiatt, A Ellis, G R Davidson, G I Rowlands, C N Gundrill, D P Minogue, P R Stirling, P J Robinson, D M Brennan, R Auld, G L James & A J Prendergast ; 7 - B R Crofts & J L Bennett

Race 2 - bet365 Odds Drift Protector 2YO Maiden Plate - POST Time - 10:34PM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3

Swan Hill MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING

Purse $17,834. TB For Two-Years-Old - MAIDEN. Set Weights. 5F

Bobby's Secret

Jockey
TrainerJason Warren & Dean Krongold
A/S3/G
PP0
ML13/1
Weight127

Cesar Bessan

Jockey
TrainerBrad Cole
A/S3/G
PP0
ML17/1
Weight127

I See You Coming

JockeyJack Hill
TrainerLindsey Smith
A/S3/G
PP1
ML7/2
Weight127

Midwest

JockeyZac Spain
TrainerAnthony & Sam Freedman
A/S3/C
PP6
ML7/2
Weight127

Mynumerouno

JockeyRhys McLeod
TrainerNick Ryan
A/S3/G
PP3
ML7/1
Weight127

Sports Idol

Jockey
TrainerAusty Coffey
A/S3/G
PP0
ML31/1
Weight127

Asfoora

Jockey
TrainerHenry Dwyer
A/S3/F
PP0
ML7/1
Weight123

Masina

JockeyLogan McNeil
TrainerAusty Coffey
A/S3/F
PP2
ML21/1
Weight123

Miss Cheviots

JockeyHarry Coffey
TrainerAusty Coffey
A/S3/F
PP4
ML15/1
Weight123

Shame For Fame

JockeyJack Martin
TrainerMick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
A/S3/F
PP5
ML9/1
Weight123

Owners: 1 - R L Roulston, S W Jones, Mrs P M Jones, I D Martin, A Alessi, Miss R Gordon, P Procopio, N Jones, Mrs C Jones & Lanichi Racing (Mgr: Ms S Zeitz) ; 2 - D S Coulson & Ms K A Penna ; 3 - P G McCallum, W B Andrews Breeding & Racing (Mgr: W B Andrews), Mrs M D Rounsefell, R B Gold & J W Rounsefell ; 4 - Rosemont Stud Pty Ltd (Mgr: A Mithen), Sandhurst Bloodstock Trust (Mgr: R McEvoy), Getintheq (Mgr: T Healey), M Grieve, L Hopkins, L Johnson, F Oldfield, T Roberts-Thomson, G Hubbard, L Davies, B Baines, T Hawkins, E Farquharson, T Dwyer, T Dwyer, T Seccull, J Kennedy, B Leahy, G Roebuck & D Pope ; 5 - M A Schiavello, P A S Breden, D M C Willis, T J Nation, D A Smith, P B Graham, D M Schiavello, A G Miller, A D Coulston, G Smith & C J Leste ; 6 - Mrs Kd Whykes, Mrs Sbtreweek, Br Mansbridge, L Makepeace, G Pearson, W F Pearson, B M Smith, N A McLennan, Push The Sky Away (Mgr: M J Liston)Dodgy Bros Inc (Mgr: D R Galley) Beers & Cheers Racing (Mgr: D J Lowry)Coffee Racing (Mgr: Mrs M M Coffey) & She'S Good Juju (Mgr: M Coffey) ; 7 - Noor Elaine Farm Pty Ltd (Mgr: A A El-Fahkri) ; 8 - Mrs D L Pinney ; 9 - W S Miller ; 10 - S Tsalikidis, C Cortese, Hopetoun Lodge Racing (Mgr: T F Martin)

Race 3 - BusBiz.net.au 3YO Maiden Plate - POST Time - 11:09PM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3

Swan Hill MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING

Purse $17,834. TB For Three-Years-Old - MAIDEN. Set Weights. 5F

Blak Hart

JockeyLogan McNeil
TrainerAusty Coffey
A/S4/G
PP3
ML4/1
Weight127

Rattle And Bang

Jockey
TrainerDean Binaisse
A/S4/G
PP0
ML4/1
Weight127

Tax Free Prophet

JockeyJack Martin
TrainerJason Warren & Dean Krongold
A/S4/G
PP2
ML11/1
Weight127

Watch Point

JockeyZoe Lloyd
TrainerJoe Kelly
A/S4/G
PP7
ML41/1
Weight127

D'barkle

JockeyNeil Farley
TrainerAusty Coffey
A/S4/F
PP8
ML17/1
Weight123

Maarkle

JockeyHarry Coffey
TrainerAusty Coffey
A/S4/F
PP4
ML26/1
Weight123

Mystery Flyer

Jockey
TrainerLeon & Troy Corstens
A/S4/F
PP0
ML6/1
Weight123

Oliveto

JockeyCory Parish
TrainerPaul Banks
A/S4/F
PP1
ML51/1
Weight123

Royal Obsession

Jockey
TrainerLeon & Troy Corstens
A/S4/F
PP0
ML6/1
Weight123

Sheriff's Lady

JockeyTahlia Hope
TrainerNathan Hobson
A/S4/F
PP5
ML26/1
Weight123

Street Rules

JockeyJake Duffy
TrainerLiam Howley
A/S4/F
PP6
ML9/1
Weight123

Owners: 1 - S A Davis ; 2 - K Shelley, S Overall, S Madden, M Richards, S Jarman, D Sobevski, Ms A Shelley & R White ; 3 - Grand Syndicates See The Future (Mgr: S M Lyons) ; 4 - Horse Ventures, J M Howkongfah, S J Hunt, K Long, Mrs S Long, Mrs P A McIntyre, C J Walker, Bullish Crack, Footy Racing Pty Ltd, Bonbeach Coterie Group No: 4, Sunlands Produce Pty Ltd, The Toosh Syndicate & White House Thoroughbred Racing ; 5 - D J Powell & Mrs M M Coffey ; 6 - S A Davis ; 7 - Malua Racing Pty Ltd (Mgr: T A Corstens) ; 8 - P Banks ; 9 - N P Bennett, S P McKenna, M R Hayward, S P Morrissy, Mrs R J Morrissy, T N Dickson, Mrs A M Dickson, D J Newton, Mrs A Newton, Dr P Spano, D King, Mrs N K Ryan, T Davidson, R T Wells, P G Wells, Written Tycoon Four, The Battlers, Bennett Racing Royal Season, Gundy Park Racing & The Alibi Room ; 10 - A P Hobson, Mrs R E Hobson, R T Hobson & N J Hobson ; 11 - L Howley

Race 4 - Luke Jockey Saddles 0 - 58 Handicap - POST Time - 11:44PM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3

Swan Hill HANDICAP

Purse $17,059. TB 0 - 58. Handicap, Limit 54.00 1M

Elope To Vegas

JockeyJake Duffy
TrainerBen Brisbourne
A/S6/G
PP16
ML9/1
Weight132

Reggae Roc

JockeyLogan McNeil
TrainerRhys Archard
A/S7/G
PP10
ML13/1
Weight132

Winsome Voyage

JockeyJack Hill
TrainerDean Larsson
A/S5/G
PP3
ML11/1
Weight131

Mark The Horse

Jockey
TrainerMichelle Payne
A/S6/G
PP7
ML17/1
Weight130

Secret Way

JockeyJohn Keating
TrainerPeter Smith
A/S8/G
PP5
ML13/1
Weight130

Thrum

JockeyCraig Robertson
TrainerBelinda Dunn
A/S5/G
PP4
ML9/1
Weight130

Miss Mask

Jockey
TrainerDean Binaisse
A/S7/M
PP14
ML17/1
Weight127

Northern Bliss

JockeyNeil Farley
TrainerNigel Blackiston
A/S4/F
PP1
ML5/1
Weight126

Eyes Are Bay

JockeyAlana Kelly
TrainerHanna Powell
A/S7/M
PP2
ML15/1
Weight125

Super Quick Love

JockeyJake Noonan
TrainerRhys Archard
A/S6/M
PP11
ML8/1
Weight125

Costa Maya

JockeyLinda Meech
TrainerMark Pegus
A/S6/M
PP12
ML15/1
Weight124

Diamond Moments

Jockey
TrainerShea Eden
A/S5/M
PP9
ML11/1
Weight124

Luna Chara

JockeyZac Spain
TrainerRod Symons
A/S4/F
PP13
ML21/1
Weight124

Magic Ticket

JockeyChristine Puls
TrainerAileen Vanderfeen
A/S9/G
PP15
ML13/1
Weight122

Koalabull

JockeyTatum Bull
TrainerChristopher Davis
A/S6/G
PP6
ML11/1
Weight119

Just Wishing

Jockey
TrainerBevan Laming
A/S6/M
PP8
ML6/1
Weight124

Owners: 1 - G B Riordan & Mrs C E Riordan ; 2 - R Archard ; 3 - D D Larsson, L Thorp, R J Bindon, M R Eathorne, Mrs H Eathorne, W Kaye, C Grogan, S D Grogan, T Wade, M P Huxtable, Mrs B M Pickett, A D Linehan, A J Brown, P M Carmody, B J Linehan, G F Linehan, Collock Racing (Mgr: Ms L J Collier), P L Heatherington & Miss S J Carmody ; 4 - J Browne, S G Payne, Miss J M Lamb, Ms A C Sherry, J Anderson, B Bongiorno, Dr A J Bongiorno, J P Kelly, Mrs M Kelly, A Mitchell, M A Binns, B W Moss, M C W C (Mgr: Ms R J Ludbrook), M D Smith & P Butts ; 5 - P J Smith & G H Parkinson ; 6 - Ms F L Stokes, T Fonsboel, J Fonsboel, D W Dawson, Ms K M Rawlings, Ms J L Dalton, S N Ballard, P C Dunn, Mrs J Porter & Mrs T M Dawson ; 7 - Mrs L Davies & B C Davies ; 8 - N A Blackiston Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd, P G Cochrane, Mrs M M Cochrane, J D Clark, Mrs D M Clark, J N Nalder, L A Plozza, M J Clohesy, Super 8 Racing (Mgr: M J Clohesy), P Crolla, P J Campbell, T P Campbell, P W Kennedy, A C Myott, Mrs A Allsopp & L B Allsopp ; 9 - Mrs H, I J & R G Powell ; 10 - L Pearson, D A Zanella, H K McClelland, B A Taylor, R O Fisher, R M Johns, R G Goulding, P Learmonth, A D M Thomson, P L Pellegrino, N J Thompson, K S Lanyon, A Fraser, N Broomfield, R Cruttenden, Mas Bloodstock & Aldo’s Group No:1 ; 11 - Dr P R Knight, W J McRae, Ms H E Park & J M Patching ; 12 - Mrs E M Rowe, Miss D A Poulter, S P Ross, B K O'Shaughnessy, D B Evans, E Granter, Rebeie (Mgr: S H Eden) & Lofty Loon (Mgr: R Usher) ; 13 - Mrs J M Symons, D C Miles, Mrs S Miles, J A J Hicks, Miss M A Hicks, B J Maher & Mrs D M Maher ; 14 - Miss A M Vanderfeen, C A Kirkpatrick & Mrs S L Kirkpatrick ; 15 - Mrs K J Davis ; 16 - Clairden Racing (Mgr:dr D J O'Brien) & Mrs J Laming

Race 5 - bet365 Top Tote Plus 0 - 58 Handicap - POST Time - 12:24AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3, Pick 4

Swan Hill HANDICAP

Purse $17,059. TB 0 - 58. Handicap, Limit 54.00 1M

El Santo

Jockey
TrainerDan O'Sullivan
A/S4/G
PP13
ML4/1
Weight132

Honeywine

JockeyTahlia Hope
TrainerRhys Archard
A/S8/G
PP17
ML15/1
Weight132

Kwahadi

JockeyLogan McNeil
TrainerBob Donat
A/S5/G
PP10
ML13/1
Weight131

Jeune Elvis

JockeyJohn Keating
TrainerRod Symons
A/S7/G
PP14
ML26/1
Weight130

Marvelocity

JockeyJack Martin
TrainerBelinda Dunn
A/S5/G
PP2
ML17/1
Weight130

Simon Says

Jockey
TrainerMark Pegus
A/S6/G
PP3
ML7/1
Weight130

Lucky Spinner

JockeyNeil Farley
TrainerCon Kelly
A/S7/G
PP15
ML11/1
Weight128

Redjina

JockeyCraig Robertson
TrainerNoel Watson
A/S5/G
PP4
ML15/1
Weight128

Stoney Vista

JockeyWill Gordon
TrainerDarren Stumpo
A/S5/G
PP12
ML7/1
Weight128

Foxtrot Mo

JockeyZac Spain
TrainerDale Plant
A/S6/G
PP6
ML17/1
Weight126

Numero Quatre

JockeyHarry Coffey
TrainerAusty Coffey
A/S5/M
PP9
ML17/1
Weight126

One Little Kiss

JockeyJake Noonan
TrainerChristopher Davis
A/S5/M
PP8
ML51/1
Weight125

Sassy Annie

JockeyJake Duffy
TrainerJulie Scott
A/S5/M
PP7
ML31/1
Weight124

Bellator

JockeyTatum Bull
TrainerDane Smith
A/S8/G
PP5
ML8/1
Weight122

Blacklisted

JockeyMikaela Lawrence
TrainerNathan Hobson
A/S9/G
PP11
ML8/1
Weight119

All Aglow Again

Jockey
TrainerGreg Kavanagh
A/S6/M
PP1
ML51/1
Weight119

Niatross

Jockey
TrainerAaron Purcell
A/S6/G
PP16
ML15/1
Weight125

Owners: 1 - A Holland, P J Holland, S Holland, T P Holland, B A Bravo, D P Cockerell, I K Cockerell, I L Cockerell, Mrs M J Dopper, Ms B C Nulty, A F Gedye, G J Mathews, Juanita Racing (Mgr: B Wearmouth) & I'M Sorry Darl (Mgr: D Verberne) ; 2 - S Maddox & R Archard ; 3 - R F Donat & Mrs B J Donat ; 4 - S P Ousley, M J Doyle, D J Symons & Mrs J M Symons ; 5 - D W King, Pc Dunn, C J Pilcher, C Bosco, Ms G Y Cook, N Lott & B Lott ; 6 - Ms K A Wilkie, Miss L K Eagle, C J Eagle & K L Eagle ; 7 - C V & N D Kelly ; 8 - A M Yates, J B Conners, B McConnell & A S Dixon ; 9 - D J Stumpo, P J Stumpo, M Stumpo & K Sheriff ; 10 - Mr A R Plant, Mr D F Plant, Mrs P J Wilkinson, Mr N F Wilkinson, Mrs S J Wilkinson, Mr P G Smith, Mrs P F Smith, Mr P J Williams & Mr P Phosuphap ; 11 - Ryco Equine Pty Ltd (Mgr: G T Ryan) ; 12 - Mrs Kj Davis, B Stremski, S K Shillington, W Bourke, Mrs D Bourke, S Foley, J P Hall, C Davey, Mrs A M Davey & Krake Investments Pty Ltd ; 13 - Mileshan Nominees Pty Ltd (M Shannon Mgr) ; 14 - Mrs H Smith, T Heymans & B Blenheim ; 15 - A P Hobson, N J Hobson, L J Wallis, Mrs R E Hobson & R T Hobson ; 16 - G Kavanagh ; 17 - M Di Carlo

Race 6 - North West Ag Quambatook Cup - POST Time - 1:04AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3

Swan Hill HANDICAP

Purse $17,059. TB BENCHMARK 64. Handicap, Limit 54.00 1M

Royal Performance

JockeyJack Hill
TrainerLindsey Smith
A/S6/G
PP4
ML26/1
Weight136

Yulong Patrol

JockeyLogan McNeil
TrainerAndrew Bobbin
A/S5/G
PP2
ML7/1
Weight136

Zouy's Comet

Jockey
TrainerShawn Mathrick
A/S6/G
PP3
ML17/1
Weight135

Beetwentynine

JockeyChristine Puls
TrainerPaul Preusker
A/S7/G
PP10
ML7/1
Weight133

Bowing

JockeyJack Martin
TrainerMitchell Freedman
A/S6/G
PP8
ML7/1
Weight132

The Enzo

JockeyJake Duffy
TrainerNathan Hobson
A/S6/G
PP9
ML7/1
Weight132

Bet Red

JockeyZac Spain
TrainerMick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
A/S6/G
PP1
ML6/1
Weight130

Bomber's Kiss

JockeyCraig Robertson
TrainerMathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra
A/S4/G
PP14
ML7/1
Weight128

Peace Brother

JockeyHarry Coffey
TrainerAusty Coffey
A/S6/G
PP12
ML21/1
Weight128

Siren Rock

JockeyJake Noonan
TrainerAnthony & Sam Freedman
A/S4/G
PP13
ML8/1
Weight128

Reliable Lovin'

JockeyWill Gordon
TrainerRichard Laming
A/S4/G
PP15
ML17/1
Weight127

Tanaawol

Jockey
TrainerAlicia MacPherson
A/S4/G
PP6
ML31/1
Weight127

Magnolia Rose

JockeyTatum Bull
TrainerDane Smith
A/S4/F
PP5
ML15/1
Weight123

Red Impulse

JockeyCory Parish
TrainerRussell Osborne
A/S5/M
PP7
ML26/1
Weight123

Buchan Hoaks

JockeyAlana Kelly
TrainerGraham Donaldson
A/S6/G
PP11
ML21/1
Weight122

Owners: 1 - Wylie Dalziel Roy Higgins Racing, P G Moody, P A Barry, W M Patullo, A Yeo, Ms P M Dunne, Mrs S L Males, N L Prestegar, D Hardcastle, C J Lawlor, Mrs L C Lawlor, C G Sheehy, K Greening, M R Smith, Mrs J A Smith, A Stecki, G H E Goyne, P J Myors & Maverick Racing ; 2 - Grampians Racing, R McDonald, J Lovell, D Kerr, Dirty Yabby, S Flack, M Ward, R Cox, D Silvester, L Lazaro, Nunyabusiness 2, A Del Biondo, A Rowland, The Cup Chasers, K Leithead, J Leithead P Fitzgerald, J Hines ; 3 - L D Smith, A T Warren, K B Harrigan, B Mathrick, M Allen, J Robinson, A T Allen, A N Harbour, J V Lang, B Giles, I S Giles, , Final Furlong Thoroughbreds (Mgr: T C Smith) & Dutchys (Mgr: D J Scott) ; 4 - P A Preusker ; 5 - M Caporale, R Harman, D Carapellotti, G El-Sheikh, R Elsheikh, R Fleming, M Nastri, K Sauer, North Of The Divide Racing, D Laidlaw, Limo Girlz (Mgr: Mrs T Ludeman), Kings Of Cocoroc Ii, Oh That'S Good, Silver Fox Racing, D Brady, J Hawker, T Bibby, M Brennan, B McDougall & I Armstrong ; 6 - E Mazzarella, S Mazzarella, S Mazzarella, Mrs D Mazzarella, K R Finnemore, R Budde, B R Morris, R A Steicke, K L Delmenico, D Moon, J T Budde, L A Gleeson, V Mazzarella, D J Demaria, N J Hobson & Radio Warriors (Mgr: P Gadsden) ; 7 - Import Racing (Mgr: D Mourad), D Madden, P Adams, D Wilden-Constantin, W Yong, D Stonestreet, C Harb, G Hatten, B Scrimizzi, J Binney, D Hayman, J Lundberg, Ms L McGrath & J Noto ; 8 - J Pace, A D Patterson, D W Headrick, M A White, M D Wise, Mrs M Frew, M & G Racing (Mgr: G T Lenehan), C A Mackie, S D Cameron, M J Bright, Merr Racing (Mgr: E M Skok), Mrs T L Blore, A Zamanis, Mrs S S McMenamin, N P Walker, B Collett & P J Nicoll ; 9 - Clay Hero Racing (Mgr: R W Lanyon), Ranga Racing (Mgr: J R Farley) & Go Top Left (Mgr: T Sparkes) ; 10 - Australian Chinese Jockey Club Racing 1 (Mgr: Ms T Poon), Musk Creek Farm P/l (Mgr: D H Kobritz), Mrs G M Aylward, G Kliger, M I Hansky, Dr A M Kalus, A C M Cheung, Y S Tang, E Li, D Kong, R Char, Ms F Hon, H C W Chung, M K C Tse, D You, Mrs W T Reberger & R Chan ; 11 - Ms N Joyce, G Harvey, R Cullen, G F Stone, Mrs D Lagudi, Mrs J Laming, S B Laming, G B S Racing 1, Clairden Racing, Felgate Holdings, H R O'Neill, Mrs V Cassidy, Aj'S Bakery Pty Ltd & G Locantro ; 12 - Shadwell Stud Australasia Ltd (Mgr: G M Kelly) ; 13 - A Barbieri, Mrs P Barbieri, D Chapman, Mrs M Chapman, R P McDonald, Mrs J McDonald, J Lovell, Mrs C Lovell, R Cornale, Mrs N Cornale, G P Kinsella, Mrs N M Kinsella & D P Kerr ; 14 - Dr C P Duddy & R A Osborne ; 15 - G Donaldson & Mrs E Pontelandolfo

Race 7 - BusBiz.net.au F&M BM64 Handicap - POST Time - 1:44AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta

Swan Hill HANDICAP

Purse $17,059. TB Fillies and Mares - BENCHMARK 64. Handicap, Limit 54.00 6 1/2F

It's Kind Of Magic

Jockey
TrainerBrent Stanley
A/S5/M
PP12
ML6/1
Weight135

Come Get Me

JockeyBrooke Sweeney
TrainerPhil Sweeney
A/S4/F
PP8
ML21/1
Weight133

Starden Lass

Jockey
TrainerCiaron Maher & David Eustace
A/S5/M
PP3
ML5/1
Weight133

Jacobe Queen

JockeyRhys McLeod
TrainerDavid Brideoake
A/S4/F
PP11
ML8/1
Weight132

Brimm

Jockey
TrainerRob Blacker
A/S7/M
PP10
ML26/1
Weight131

Awapuni Princess

JockeyZac Spain
TrainerAnthony & Sam Freedman
A/S4/F
PP5
ML5/1
Weight130

Vistabelle

JockeyLucinda Boyd
TrainerHenry Dwyer
A/S5/M
PP13
ML41/1
Weight130

Huskisson

JockeyMikaela Lawrence
TrainerRichard Laming
A/S4/F
PP4
ML10/1
Weight128

Orchestrate

JockeyJack Martin
TrainerMitchell Freedman
A/S5/M
PP9
ML10/1
Weight128

Queen Zyrah

JockeyWill Gordon
TrainerSymon Wilde
A/S4/F
PP7
ML10/1
Weight128

Just Stellar

JockeyNeil Farley
TrainerChristopher Davis
A/S9/M
PP6
ML31/1
Weight127

Miss Ostentatious

JockeyJack Hill
TrainerCharlotte Littlefield
A/S4/F
PP2
ML26/1
Weight127

Messignadi

Jockey
TrainerAusty Coffey
A/S3/F
PP14
ML26/1
Weight125

Smokin' Salmon

JockeyJake Duffy
TrainerRussell Osborne
A/S5/M
PP15
ML21/1
Weight125

Full Ahead

Jockey
TrainerMichael Cornish & Donna Gaskin
A/S6/M
PP1
ML31/1
Weight123

Owners: 1 - Mr R J Slade, Frazelstone, Ms J Boyington, J Tyson, Yarawonga Seven, W P Ross, E L Ross, D P E Harrington, G Henderson, J L Gibson, J G Saltalamacchia, Mrs M T Laurie, Ms E Gildea, Ellendee, Penthouse Patty, P J Spencer & B McBride ; 2 - Mrs S M Sutherland, P J Reardon, Dr S A Sutherland, M W Boots, B F Benson, Mrs J J Benson, Miss K A Benson, A R Limn & Miss M L Harrington & Towong Thoroughbreds (Mgr: L A Herbert) ; 3 - Saturday Heroes, Miramare, D H Wallace, B J H Racing, Shirleyanne'S Studs, B R Reader, P A Harris, G F McDonald, Ms G Mottram, L J Gundry, S Sewgoolam, Mrs L Sewgoolam, Mrs S V Callegari, I Jones, F M German, Ms N Bakaric, E R Eason, M O Just, B Van Rooy & G S Blokkeerus ; 4 - P Green & M V Biasin ; 5 - S J Blacker & Mrs C A Blacker ; 6 - Boys Get Paid (Mgr: M McElligott), D F Bourke, I G Barrett, Mrs L J Bruhn, S W Bruhn, Mrs T Kim, L E Smith, D Upfal, R H McCaw, J R Vawdrey, A B Brown, M R Brown, El Em (Mgr: C G Crockett), First Drop (Mgr: V Hallett), Buon Amici (Mgr: B Goyne) & The Landed Gentry No.3 (Mgr: J Mattingley) ; 7 - Mystery Downs (Mgr F W Cook) & Mrs C M Cook, M A White, D Painter, W A McTaggart, I F Foster, Ms T Conners, J J Spiteri, A P Kennedy, G A Winter, G P A M Racing (Mgr: M A Meehan), Avagoyamug (Mgr: J Ryan), Erica Bloodstock (Mgr Mrs S Dwyer) & Kratzie Racing No 6 (Mgr W Kratzmann) ; 8 - G Harvey ; 9 - Herodicus Racing No 6 (Mgr: Dr D J Tickell), Herodicus Racing No 5 (Mgr: Dr D J Tickell), J Sawczak, L E Harm, Mrs D R Harm, Dr F H Hawker, J Bouwman, Esrona (Mgr: Ms P J McKenzie), G J D M Racing (Mgr: G Del Mastro), Top Tier Racing (Mgr: J Versace), N W Ford & A G Wheelahan ; 10 - S W Wilde, J Riordan, M S Van Prooyen, J Hassett, S A Farrell, B Murray, R S McDonald, J Richmond, N W M Burnett, P G Gleeson, C A Finlayson, Mrs S M Finlayson, J A Forrest, Ms A Turland, S E Rhook, Four Frothies, Pomps And Chops, Purnim C C & Written At The Whalers ; 11 - C J Davis & Mrs K J Davis ; 12 - B Turner, G A Steven, J M Rush, P D Klova, R A Hawker, S J Franklin, J P Evans, M R Eddy, L Eddy, B J Cariss, F D Brown, P Barry, C Jones, J Hay, D H Wood & C W Morgan ; 13 - A Natale, C Camera, S Coffey & G W Moss ; 14 - Dr C P Duddy & R A Osborne ; 15 - N D Gaskin, R W Bird, P A Davidson, N C Pearson, Ms J Dejewski, M A Davis, A Newland & High Society (Mgr: W M Kendall)

Race 8 - Swan Hill Stockfeeds 0 - 58 Handicap - POST Time - 2:24AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta

Swan Hill HANDICAP

Purse $17,059. TB 0 - 58. Handicap, Limit 54.00 6F

High Delta

JockeyJack Martin
TrainerAndrew Bobbin
A/S5/G
PP9
ML7/1
Weight132

Sandhill

JockeyTahlia Hope
TrainerNathan Hobson
A/S4/G
PP17
ML9/1
Weight132

Redollix

JockeyLogan McNeil
TrainerGerald Egan
A/S5/G
PP6
ML8/1
Weight131

Highway to Success

JockeyZoe Lloyd
TrainerNathan Hobson
A/S6/G
PP19
ML15/1
Weight130

Teddy Mercury

JockeyRhys McLeod
TrainerDavid Brideoake
A/S5/G
PP7
ML11/1
Weight130

Toojay

JockeyRobert Beattie
TrainerNathan Hobson
A/S6/G
PP10
ML13/1
Weight130

Fortyfivedegrees

Jockey
TrainerRob Blacker
A/S5/M
PP18
ML8/1
Weight127

Kissee Mee

JockeyAlana Kelly
TrainerHanna Powell
A/S9/M
PP2
ML15/1
Weight127

Mallee Hammer

JockeyZac Spain
TrainerHeath Chalmers
A/S5/M
PP4
ML9/1
Weight127

Northanna

JockeyHarry Coffey
TrainerAusty Coffey
A/S5/M
PP8
ML26/1
Weight127

No Shame

Jockey
TrainerRichard Laming
A/S6/M
PP13
ML11/1
Weight126

Red Cracker

JockeyJake Duffy
TrainerBob Donat
A/S6/M
PP14
ML21/1
Weight126

Win Fall

JockeyJack Hill
TrainerHenry Dwyer
A/S5/M
PP1
ML8/1
Weight126

Wasabi

JockeyMikaela Lawrence
TrainerJane Duncan
A/S8/M
PP11
ML17/1
Weight125

Happy Lad

Jockey
TrainerPhil Sweeney
A/S5/G
PP3
ML15/1
Weight128

Play Master

JockeyCraig Robertson
TrainerPeter Smith
A/S13/G
PP15
ML21/1
Weight127

Next Generation

Jockey
TrainerDale Plant
A/S8/G
PP20
ML11/1
Weight126

Telemarketer

JockeyNeil Farley
TrainerJulie Scott
A/S9/G
PP16
ML15/1
Weight126

Vinaigrette

Jockey
TrainerChristopher Davis
A/S5/M
PP12
ML26/1
Weight120

Our Mask

Jockey
TrainerDean Binaisse
A/S5/M
PP5
ML17/1
Weight121

Owners: 1 - Grampians Racing, B M S Racing, Don'T Tell Her, Danu Racing, Mr C J Thomson, Mr D P Tyler, Mr J M Simmons, Mr P M Ryan, Mr D Davidson, Mr T Gunson, Mr R L Beadle, Mr M Smith, Mr P G Duggan & Mr C R Cummings ; 2 - N J Hobson , Mallee Boys (Mgr: J Murphy), One For The Road (Mgr: P E Pickering), D B Grantham, A K Spencer, R O'Brien, J B Bell, R J Hinton, P J Robertson, Miss R Robertson , Mrs R E Hobson , R T Hobson, A P Hobson L J Wallis & Parmcdew ; 3 - N Tancheff, G W Egan, Mrs H Tancheff, C Batchelor, Ms L Rippingille, G Batchelor, Ms W Wang, R J Hodges, J K Torr, D Fraser, D Taber, Mrs C Taber, J Hackett, Miss L H Carlin & B J Egan ; 4 - N J Hobson & L J Wallis ; 5 - P F Radford, Ms R N Lawrie, D R Geary, Mrs J L Palinkas, F Palinkas & A N Woff ; 6 - A P Hobson, R T Hobson & Mrs R E Hobson ; 7 - Dr C A Gliddon ; 8 - Mrs H Powell ; 9 - S W Brown, Mrs K M Nathan, L Nathan, A C Brown, T Wade, B Wade, K J Fulford, L J Fulford, K Munro, P Eames, A P Willsmore, A J Gill, D Munro, F Cua, W Brady, S Clarke, D R Poyner, Miss A Foster, S Jardine & Ranga Racing (Mgr: J R Farley) ; 10 - Miss T L Langerak, I F Coffey, S Coffey, C J O'Bryan, Mrs P L Starrs, Mrs K J Poulton, J T Poulton, Junction (Mgr: R J Pinney) & Coffee Racing (Mgr: Mrs M M Coffey) ; 11 - S Gronich, J Douglas, T A Hallahan, R A Rogerson, G Pincham, D Voets, E Geoghegan, D P Taranto, R Strongman, D Kelly, B Hemburrow, T Reay, S Wanless, P Scott, W Tologata, K Dancey, K Dancey, High Value (Mgr: Ms E Douglas), Oxslade (Mgr: R Slade) & Boys Will Be Boys (Mgr: J Story) ; 12 - Dr P G Barker & Mrs S K Barker ; 13 - C M Barrett, H A Tostevin, G J Donnelley, Mrs L B Donnelley, G P A M Racing (Mgr: M A Meehan), Men In Lightning (Mgr: S Brown), Llb Racing No 1 (Mgr: D Siscos) & Llb Racing No 2 (Mgr: D Siscos) ; 14 - S J Duncan, Mrs J E Duncan, Mrs F M Matheson, R Munro, G W Harrison, K S Siebert, S F Hogan, Ms K White & Ms K Riddell ; 15 - J Bourke, P A Sweeney & A E Shaylor ; 16 - P J Smith, Ms L H Smith, E J Smith, Mrs H E Smith & L K Smith ; 17 - D F Plant, P G Smith, Miss N Baxter & A R Plant ; 18 - Mrs J A Scott, M A J Matthews, Mrs I E Matthews ; 19 - Mrs K J Davis ; 20 - Mrs L Davies & B C Davies