International Entries

Swan Hill (AUS) 
June 11, 2021

Go to Race: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | All

Race 6 - North West Ag Quambatook Cup - POST Time - 1:04AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3

Swan Hill HANDICAP

Purse $17,059. TB BENCHMARK 64. Handicap, Limit 54.00 1M

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
4Royal Performance6/GJack Hill136Lindsey Smith26/1
2
2Yulong Patrol5/GLogan McNeil136Andrew Bobbin7/1
3
3Zouy's Comet6/G 135Shawn Mathrick17/1
4
10Beetwentynine7/GChristine Puls133Paul Preusker7/1
5
8Bowing6/GJack Martin132Mitchell Freedman7/1
6
9The Enzo6/GJake Duffy132Nathan Hobson7/1
7
1Bet Red6/GZac Spain130Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)6/1
8
14Bomber's Kiss4/GCraig Robertson128Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra7/1
9
12Peace Brother6/GHarry Coffey128Austy Coffey21/1
10
13Siren Rock4/GJake Noonan128Anthony & Sam Freedman8/1
11
15Reliable Lovin'4/GWill Gordon127Richard Laming17/1
12
6Tanaawol4/G 127Alicia MacPherson31/1
13
5Magnolia Rose4/FTatum Bull123Dane Smith15/1
14
7Red Impulse5/MCory Parish123Russell Osborne26/1
15
11Buchan Hoaks6/GAlana Kelly122Graham Donaldson21/1

Owners: 1 - Wylie Dalziel Roy Higgins Racing, P G Moody, P A Barry, W M Patullo, A Yeo, Ms P M Dunne, Mrs S L Males, N L Prestegar, D Hardcastle, C J Lawlor, Mrs L C Lawlor, C G Sheehy, K Greening, M R Smith, Mrs J A Smith, A Stecki, G H E Goyne, P J Myors & Maverick Racing ; 2 - Grampians Racing, R McDonald, J Lovell, D Kerr, Dirty Yabby, S Flack, M Ward, R Cox, D Silvester, L Lazaro, Nunyabusiness 2, A Del Biondo, A Rowland, The Cup Chasers, K Leithead, J Leithead P Fitzgerald, J Hines ; 3 - L D Smith, A T Warren, K B Harrigan, B Mathrick, M Allen, J Robinson, A T Allen, A N Harbour, J V Lang, B Giles, I S Giles, , Final Furlong Thoroughbreds (Mgr: T C Smith) & Dutchys (Mgr: D J Scott) ; 4 - P A Preusker ; 5 - M Caporale, R Harman, D Carapellotti, G El-Sheikh, R Elsheikh, R Fleming, M Nastri, K Sauer, North Of The Divide Racing, D Laidlaw, Limo Girlz (Mgr: Mrs T Ludeman), Kings Of Cocoroc Ii, Oh That'S Good, Silver Fox Racing, D Brady, J Hawker, T Bibby, M Brennan, B McDougall & I Armstrong ; 6 - E Mazzarella, S Mazzarella, S Mazzarella, Mrs D Mazzarella, K R Finnemore, R Budde, B R Morris, R A Steicke, K L Delmenico, D Moon, J T Budde, L A Gleeson, V Mazzarella, D J Demaria, N J Hobson & Radio Warriors (Mgr: P Gadsden) ; 7 - Import Racing (Mgr: D Mourad), D Madden, P Adams, D Wilden-Constantin, W Yong, D Stonestreet, C Harb, G Hatten, B Scrimizzi, J Binney, D Hayman, J Lundberg, Ms L McGrath & J Noto ; 8 - J Pace, A D Patterson, D W Headrick, M A White, M D Wise, Mrs M Frew, M & G Racing (Mgr: G T Lenehan), C A Mackie, S D Cameron, M J Bright, Merr Racing (Mgr: E M Skok), Mrs T L Blore, A Zamanis, Mrs S S McMenamin, N P Walker, B Collett & P J Nicoll ; 9 - Clay Hero Racing (Mgr: R W Lanyon), Ranga Racing (Mgr: J R Farley) & Go Top Left (Mgr: T Sparkes) ; 10 - Australian Chinese Jockey Club Racing 1 (Mgr: Ms T Poon), Musk Creek Farm P/l (Mgr: D H Kobritz), Mrs G M Aylward, G Kliger, M I Hansky, Dr A M Kalus, A C M Cheung, Y S Tang, E Li, D Kong, R Char, Ms F Hon, H C W Chung, M K C Tse, D You, Mrs W T Reberger & R Chan ; 11 - Ms N Joyce, G Harvey, R Cullen, G F Stone, Mrs D Lagudi, Mrs J Laming, S B Laming, G B S Racing 1, Clairden Racing, Felgate Holdings, H R O'Neill, Mrs V Cassidy, Aj'S Bakery Pty Ltd & G Locantro ; 12 - Shadwell Stud Australasia Ltd (Mgr: G M Kelly) ; 13 - A Barbieri, Mrs P Barbieri, D Chapman, Mrs M Chapman, R P McDonald, Mrs J McDonald, J Lovell, Mrs C Lovell, R Cornale, Mrs N Cornale, G P Kinsella, Mrs N M Kinsella & D P Kerr ; 14 - Dr C P Duddy & R A Osborne ; 15 - G Donaldson & Mrs E Pontelandolfo

Swan Hill
Entries for June 11, 2021

Race 6 - North West Ag Quambatook Cup - POST Time - 1:04AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3

Swan Hill HANDICAP

Purse $17,059. TB BENCHMARK 64. Handicap, Limit 54.00 1M

Royal Performance

JockeyJack Hill
TrainerLindsey Smith
A/S6/G
PP4
ML26/1
Weight136

Yulong Patrol

JockeyLogan McNeil
TrainerAndrew Bobbin
A/S5/G
PP2
ML7/1
Weight136

Zouy's Comet

Jockey
TrainerShawn Mathrick
A/S6/G
PP3
ML17/1
Weight135

Beetwentynine

JockeyChristine Puls
TrainerPaul Preusker
A/S7/G
PP10
ML7/1
Weight133

Bowing

JockeyJack Martin
TrainerMitchell Freedman
A/S6/G
PP8
ML7/1
Weight132

The Enzo

JockeyJake Duffy
TrainerNathan Hobson
A/S6/G
PP9
ML7/1
Weight132

Bet Red

JockeyZac Spain
TrainerMick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
A/S6/G
PP1
ML6/1
Weight130

Bomber's Kiss

JockeyCraig Robertson
TrainerMathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra
A/S4/G
PP14
ML7/1
Weight128

Peace Brother

JockeyHarry Coffey
TrainerAusty Coffey
A/S6/G
PP12
ML21/1
Weight128

Siren Rock

JockeyJake Noonan
TrainerAnthony & Sam Freedman
A/S4/G
PP13
ML8/1
Weight128

Reliable Lovin'

JockeyWill Gordon
TrainerRichard Laming
A/S4/G
PP15
ML17/1
Weight127

Tanaawol

Jockey
TrainerAlicia MacPherson
A/S4/G
PP6
ML31/1
Weight127

Magnolia Rose

JockeyTatum Bull
TrainerDane Smith
A/S4/F
PP5
ML15/1
Weight123

Red Impulse

JockeyCory Parish
TrainerRussell Osborne
A/S5/M
PP7
ML26/1
Weight123

Buchan Hoaks

JockeyAlana Kelly
TrainerGraham Donaldson
A/S6/G
PP11
ML21/1
Weight122

Owners: 1 - Wylie Dalziel Roy Higgins Racing, P G Moody, P A Barry, W M Patullo, A Yeo, Ms P M Dunne, Mrs S L Males, N L Prestegar, D Hardcastle, C J Lawlor, Mrs L C Lawlor, C G Sheehy, K Greening, M R Smith, Mrs J A Smith, A Stecki, G H E Goyne, P J Myors & Maverick Racing ; 2 - Grampians Racing, R McDonald, J Lovell, D Kerr, Dirty Yabby, S Flack, M Ward, R Cox, D Silvester, L Lazaro, Nunyabusiness 2, A Del Biondo, A Rowland, The Cup Chasers, K Leithead, J Leithead P Fitzgerald, J Hines ; 3 - L D Smith, A T Warren, K B Harrigan, B Mathrick, M Allen, J Robinson, A T Allen, A N Harbour, J V Lang, B Giles, I S Giles, , Final Furlong Thoroughbreds (Mgr: T C Smith) & Dutchys (Mgr: D J Scott) ; 4 - P A Preusker ; 5 - M Caporale, R Harman, D Carapellotti, G El-Sheikh, R Elsheikh, R Fleming, M Nastri, K Sauer, North Of The Divide Racing, D Laidlaw, Limo Girlz (Mgr: Mrs T Ludeman), Kings Of Cocoroc Ii, Oh That'S Good, Silver Fox Racing, D Brady, J Hawker, T Bibby, M Brennan, B McDougall & I Armstrong ; 6 - E Mazzarella, S Mazzarella, S Mazzarella, Mrs D Mazzarella, K R Finnemore, R Budde, B R Morris, R A Steicke, K L Delmenico, D Moon, J T Budde, L A Gleeson, V Mazzarella, D J Demaria, N J Hobson & Radio Warriors (Mgr: P Gadsden) ; 7 - Import Racing (Mgr: D Mourad), D Madden, P Adams, D Wilden-Constantin, W Yong, D Stonestreet, C Harb, G Hatten, B Scrimizzi, J Binney, D Hayman, J Lundberg, Ms L McGrath & J Noto ; 8 - J Pace, A D Patterson, D W Headrick, M A White, M D Wise, Mrs M Frew, M & G Racing (Mgr: G T Lenehan), C A Mackie, S D Cameron, M J Bright, Merr Racing (Mgr: E M Skok), Mrs T L Blore, A Zamanis, Mrs S S McMenamin, N P Walker, B Collett & P J Nicoll ; 9 - Clay Hero Racing (Mgr: R W Lanyon), Ranga Racing (Mgr: J R Farley) & Go Top Left (Mgr: T Sparkes) ; 10 - Australian Chinese Jockey Club Racing 1 (Mgr: Ms T Poon), Musk Creek Farm P/l (Mgr: D H Kobritz), Mrs G M Aylward, G Kliger, M I Hansky, Dr A M Kalus, A C M Cheung, Y S Tang, E Li, D Kong, R Char, Ms F Hon, H C W Chung, M K C Tse, D You, Mrs W T Reberger & R Chan ; 11 - Ms N Joyce, G Harvey, R Cullen, G F Stone, Mrs D Lagudi, Mrs J Laming, S B Laming, G B S Racing 1, Clairden Racing, Felgate Holdings, H R O'Neill, Mrs V Cassidy, Aj'S Bakery Pty Ltd & G Locantro ; 12 - Shadwell Stud Australasia Ltd (Mgr: G M Kelly) ; 13 - A Barbieri, Mrs P Barbieri, D Chapman, Mrs M Chapman, R P McDonald, Mrs J McDonald, J Lovell, Mrs C Lovell, R Cornale, Mrs N Cornale, G P Kinsella, Mrs N M Kinsella & D P Kerr ; 14 - Dr C P Duddy & R A Osborne ; 15 - G Donaldson & Mrs E Pontelandolfo