International Entries

Swan Hill (AUS) 
June 11, 2021

Go to Race: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | All

Race 8 - Swan Hill Stockfeeds 0 - 58 Handicap - POST Time - 2:24AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta

Swan Hill HANDICAP

Purse $17,059. TB 0 - 58. Handicap, Limit 54.00 6F

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
9High Delta5/GJack Martin132Andrew Bobbin7/1
2
17Sandhill4/GTahlia Hope132Nathan Hobson9/1
3
6Redollix5/GLogan McNeil131Gerald Egan8/1
4
19Highway To Success6/GZoe Lloyd130Nathan Hobson15/1
5
7Teddy Mercury5/GRhys McLeod130David Brideoake11/1
6
10Toojay6/GRobert Beattie130Nathan Hobson13/1
7
18Fortyfivedegrees5/M 127Rob Blacker8/1
8
2Kissee Mee9/MAlana Kelly127Hanna Powell15/1
9
4Mallee Hammer5/MZac Spain127Heath Chalmers9/1
10
8Northanna5/MHarry Coffey127Austy Coffey26/1
11
13No Shame6/M 126Richard Laming11/1
12
14Red Cracker6/MJake Duffy126Bob Donat21/1
13
1Win Fall5/MJack Hill126Henry Dwyer8/1
14
11Wasabi8/MMikaela Lawrence125Jane Duncan17/1
15
3Happy Lad5/G 128Phil Sweeney15/1
16
15Play Master13/GCraig Robertson127Peter Smith21/1
17
20Next Generation8/G 126Dale Plant11/1
18
16Telemarketer9/GNeil Farley126Julie Scott15/1
19
12Vinaigrette5/M 120Christopher Davis26/1
20
5Our Mask5/M 121Dean Binaisse17/1

Owners: 1 - Grampians Racing, B M S Racing, Don'T Tell Her, Danu Racing, Mr C J Thomson, Mr D P Tyler, Mr J M Simmons, Mr P M Ryan, Mr D Davidson, Mr T Gunson, Mr R L Beadle, Mr M Smith, Mr P G Duggan & Mr C R Cummings ; 2 - N J Hobson , Mallee Boys (Mgr: J Murphy), One For The Road (Mgr: P E Pickering), D B Grantham, A K Spencer, R O'Brien, J B Bell, R J Hinton, P J Robertson, Miss R Robertson , Mrs R E Hobson , R T Hobson, A P Hobson L J Wallis & Parmcdew ; 3 - N Tancheff, G W Egan, Mrs H Tancheff, C Batchelor, Ms L Rippingille, G Batchelor, Ms W Wang, R J Hodges, J K Torr, D Fraser, D Taber, Mrs C Taber, J Hackett, Miss L H Carlin & B J Egan ; 4 - N J Hobson & L J Wallis ; 5 - P F Radford, Ms R N Lawrie, D R Geary, Mrs J L Palinkas, F Palinkas & A N Woff ; 6 - A P Hobson, R T Hobson & Mrs R E Hobson ; 7 - Dr C A Gliddon ; 8 - Mrs H Powell ; 9 - S W Brown, Mrs K M Nathan, L Nathan, A C Brown, T Wade, B Wade, K J Fulford, L J Fulford, K Munro, P Eames, A P Willsmore, A J Gill, D Munro, F Cua, W Brady, S Clarke, D R Poyner, Miss A Foster, S Jardine & Ranga Racing (Mgr: J R Farley) ; 10 - Miss T L Langerak, I F Coffey, S Coffey, C J O'Bryan, Mrs P L Starrs, Mrs K J Poulton, J T Poulton, Junction (Mgr: R J Pinney) & Coffee Racing (Mgr: Mrs M M Coffey) ; 11 - S Gronich, J Douglas, T A Hallahan, R A Rogerson, G Pincham, D Voets, E Geoghegan, D P Taranto, R Strongman, D Kelly, B Hemburrow, T Reay, S Wanless, P Scott, W Tologata, K Dancey, K Dancey, High Value (Mgr: Ms E Douglas), Oxslade (Mgr: R Slade) & Boys Will Be Boys (Mgr: J Story) ; 12 - Dr P G Barker & Mrs S K Barker ; 13 - C M Barrett, H A Tostevin, G J Donnelley, Mrs L B Donnelley, G P A M Racing (Mgr: M A Meehan), Men In Lightning (Mgr: S Brown), Llb Racing No 1 (Mgr: D Siscos) & Llb Racing No 2 (Mgr: D Siscos) ; 14 - S J Duncan, Mrs J E Duncan, Mrs F M Matheson, R Munro, G W Harrison, K S Siebert, S F Hogan, Ms K White & Ms K Riddell ; 15 - J Bourke, P A Sweeney & A E Shaylor ; 16 - P J Smith, Ms L H Smith, E J Smith, Mrs H E Smith & L K Smith ; 17 - D F Plant, P G Smith, Miss N Baxter & A R Plant ; 18 - Mrs J A Scott, M A J Matthews, Mrs I E Matthews ; 19 - Mrs K J Davis ; 20 - Mrs L Davies & B C Davies

Swan Hill
Entries for June 11, 2021

Race 8 - Swan Hill Stockfeeds 0 - 58 Handicap - POST Time - 2:24AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta

Swan Hill HANDICAP

Purse $17,059. TB 0 - 58. Handicap, Limit 54.00 6F

High Delta

JockeyJack Martin
TrainerAndrew Bobbin
A/S5/G
PP9
ML7/1
Weight132

Sandhill

JockeyTahlia Hope
TrainerNathan Hobson
A/S4/G
PP17
ML9/1
Weight132

Redollix

JockeyLogan McNeil
TrainerGerald Egan
A/S5/G
PP6
ML8/1
Weight131

Highway to Success

JockeyZoe Lloyd
TrainerNathan Hobson
A/S6/G
PP19
ML15/1
Weight130

Teddy Mercury

JockeyRhys McLeod
TrainerDavid Brideoake
A/S5/G
PP7
ML11/1
Weight130

Toojay

JockeyRobert Beattie
TrainerNathan Hobson
A/S6/G
PP10
ML13/1
Weight130

Fortyfivedegrees

Jockey
TrainerRob Blacker
A/S5/M
PP18
ML8/1
Weight127

Kissee Mee

JockeyAlana Kelly
TrainerHanna Powell
A/S9/M
PP2
ML15/1
Weight127

Mallee Hammer

JockeyZac Spain
TrainerHeath Chalmers
A/S5/M
PP4
ML9/1
Weight127

Northanna

JockeyHarry Coffey
TrainerAusty Coffey
A/S5/M
PP8
ML26/1
Weight127

No Shame

Jockey
TrainerRichard Laming
A/S6/M
PP13
ML11/1
Weight126

Red Cracker

JockeyJake Duffy
TrainerBob Donat
A/S6/M
PP14
ML21/1
Weight126

Win Fall

JockeyJack Hill
TrainerHenry Dwyer
A/S5/M
PP1
ML8/1
Weight126

Wasabi

JockeyMikaela Lawrence
TrainerJane Duncan
A/S8/M
PP11
ML17/1
Weight125

Happy Lad

Jockey
TrainerPhil Sweeney
A/S5/G
PP3
ML15/1
Weight128

Play Master

JockeyCraig Robertson
TrainerPeter Smith
A/S13/G
PP15
ML21/1
Weight127

Next Generation

Jockey
TrainerDale Plant
A/S8/G
PP20
ML11/1
Weight126

Telemarketer

JockeyNeil Farley
TrainerJulie Scott
A/S9/G
PP16
ML15/1
Weight126

Vinaigrette

Jockey
TrainerChristopher Davis
A/S5/M
PP12
ML26/1
Weight120

Our Mask

Jockey
TrainerDean Binaisse
A/S5/M
PP5
ML17/1
Weight121

Owners: 1 - Grampians Racing, B M S Racing, Don'T Tell Her, Danu Racing, Mr C J Thomson, Mr D P Tyler, Mr J M Simmons, Mr P M Ryan, Mr D Davidson, Mr T Gunson, Mr R L Beadle, Mr M Smith, Mr P G Duggan & Mr C R Cummings ; 2 - N J Hobson , Mallee Boys (Mgr: J Murphy), One For The Road (Mgr: P E Pickering), D B Grantham, A K Spencer, R O'Brien, J B Bell, R J Hinton, P J Robertson, Miss R Robertson , Mrs R E Hobson , R T Hobson, A P Hobson L J Wallis & Parmcdew ; 3 - N Tancheff, G W Egan, Mrs H Tancheff, C Batchelor, Ms L Rippingille, G Batchelor, Ms W Wang, R J Hodges, J K Torr, D Fraser, D Taber, Mrs C Taber, J Hackett, Miss L H Carlin & B J Egan ; 4 - N J Hobson & L J Wallis ; 5 - P F Radford, Ms R N Lawrie, D R Geary, Mrs J L Palinkas, F Palinkas & A N Woff ; 6 - A P Hobson, R T Hobson & Mrs R E Hobson ; 7 - Dr C A Gliddon ; 8 - Mrs H Powell ; 9 - S W Brown, Mrs K M Nathan, L Nathan, A C Brown, T Wade, B Wade, K J Fulford, L J Fulford, K Munro, P Eames, A P Willsmore, A J Gill, D Munro, F Cua, W Brady, S Clarke, D R Poyner, Miss A Foster, S Jardine & Ranga Racing (Mgr: J R Farley) ; 10 - Miss T L Langerak, I F Coffey, S Coffey, C J O'Bryan, Mrs P L Starrs, Mrs K J Poulton, J T Poulton, Junction (Mgr: R J Pinney) & Coffee Racing (Mgr: Mrs M M Coffey) ; 11 - S Gronich, J Douglas, T A Hallahan, R A Rogerson, G Pincham, D Voets, E Geoghegan, D P Taranto, R Strongman, D Kelly, B Hemburrow, T Reay, S Wanless, P Scott, W Tologata, K Dancey, K Dancey, High Value (Mgr: Ms E Douglas), Oxslade (Mgr: R Slade) & Boys Will Be Boys (Mgr: J Story) ; 12 - Dr P G Barker & Mrs S K Barker ; 13 - C M Barrett, H A Tostevin, G J Donnelley, Mrs L B Donnelley, G P A M Racing (Mgr: M A Meehan), Men In Lightning (Mgr: S Brown), Llb Racing No 1 (Mgr: D Siscos) & Llb Racing No 2 (Mgr: D Siscos) ; 14 - S J Duncan, Mrs J E Duncan, Mrs F M Matheson, R Munro, G W Harrison, K S Siebert, S F Hogan, Ms K White & Ms K Riddell ; 15 - J Bourke, P A Sweeney & A E Shaylor ; 16 - P J Smith, Ms L H Smith, E J Smith, Mrs H E Smith & L K Smith ; 17 - D F Plant, P G Smith, Miss N Baxter & A R Plant ; 18 - Mrs J A Scott, M A J Matthews, Mrs I E Matthews ; 19 - Mrs K J Davis ; 20 - Mrs L Davies & B C Davies