International Entries

WAGGA (AUS) 
June 10, 2021

Go to Race: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 9 | All

Race 6 - XXXX GOLD (BM58) - POST Time - 12:25AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4

WAGGA BM58

Purse $17,028. TB BM58 Min. 121 lbs. Apprentices Can Claim. 6 furlongs. 6 f

P#PPHorseA/SJockeyWgtTrainerM/L
1
10O'reg7/GNick Heywood137Allan Fitzgerald3/1
2
7Redicon5/GKayla Nisbet134R, J Weston & Nisbet7/2
3
14Crimson Hoffa6/GMathew Cahill133Peter Clancy14/1
4
12Zarsnip6/GHannah Williams132Gary Colvin40/1
5
4Classic Fastnet5/GBrodie Loy130Geoff Connell7/1
6
11Willybeafactor5/GBradley Vale129Graham Byatt9/1
7
3Kruanui9/GBlaike Mc Dougall127Chris Heywood14/1
8
13War Games5/GSimon Miller126Andrew Dale25/1
9
5Benno's Boy10/GTeighan Worsnop123Michelle Borserio20/1
10
1Seelie Queen4/FJeff Penza123Paul Murray20/1
11
6Clever Choice6/MJordan Mallyon121B, P, M Joseph & Jones40/1
12
2Sheeza Menzies5/MAmy Mc Lucas121Martin Stein80/1
13
8Miss Charlie6/MNyssa Burrells121Peter Kirby66/1
14
9Fifi Girl6/MBrendan Ward121Fiona Schneiders80/1

Owners: 1 - M S Lynch, N E Murdoch, C Adams, Mrs T Adams & J D Fitzgerald ; 2 - Mrs B G Layt, C S Field, D J Sankey, N Crawford, W Nelson, L Mccrory, Ms N A Wh ; 3 - W D Boots ; 4 - G J Colvin, Mrs K A Colvin, L J Turner, Mrs S M Turner, B L C Turner, G A C Tur ; 5 - G L Connell, Ms A Chung, M Connell & Ms M Connell ; 6 - Mrs S M Sutherland, B F Benson, Mrs J J Benson, Miss K A Benson, J R Grentell, ; 7 - Mr T J I Boyd, Est D E Boyd ; 8 - P A Crawford ; 9 - Miss M Borserio ; 10 - R A Davis, M J Davis, G W Davis, R Cochran, J W Potter, P A Carlyon, P C Rutled ; 11 - J J R Partnership, P H Joseph, Mrs B M Joseph, M G Jones, Mrs D G Jones, P A Jo ; 12 - M B Stein & Ms S Gibson ; 13 - P J Kirby, J K Kirby & Ms D Prest ; 14 - Dr F I Schneiders & Ms S C Schneiders

WAGGA
Entries for June 10, 2021

Race 6 - XXXX GOLD (BM58) - POST Time - 12:25AM

Win, Place, Show, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4

WAGGA BM58

Purse $17,028. TB BM58 Min. 121 lbs. Apprentices Can Claim. 6 furlongs. 6 f

O'reg

JockeyNick Heywood
TrainerAllan Fitzgerald
A/S7/G
PP10
ML3/1
Weight137

Redicon

JockeyKayla Nisbet
TrainerR, J Weston & Nisbet
A/S5/G
PP7
ML7/2
Weight134

Crimson Hoffa

JockeyMathew Cahill
TrainerPeter Clancy
A/S6/G
PP14
ML14/1
Weight133

Zarsnip

JockeyHannah Williams
TrainerGary Colvin
A/S6/G
PP12
ML40/1
Weight132

Classic Fastnet

JockeyBrodie Loy
TrainerGeoff Connell
A/S5/G
PP4
ML7/1
Weight130

Willybeafactor

JockeyBradley Vale
TrainerGraham Byatt
A/S5/G
PP11
ML9/1
Weight129

Kruanui

JockeyBlaike Mc Dougall
TrainerChris Heywood
A/S9/G
PP3
ML14/1
Weight127

War Games

JockeySimon Miller
TrainerAndrew Dale
A/S5/G
PP13
ML25/1
Weight126

Benno's Boy

JockeyTeighan Worsnop
TrainerMichelle Borserio
A/S10/G
PP5
ML20/1
Weight123

Seelie Queen

JockeyJeff Penza
TrainerPaul Murray
A/S4/F
PP1
ML20/1
Weight123

Clever Choice

JockeyJordan Mallyon
TrainerB, P, M Joseph & Jones
A/S6/M
PP6
ML40/1
Weight121

Sheeza Menzies

JockeyAmy Mc Lucas
TrainerMartin Stein
A/S5/M
PP2
ML80/1
Weight121

Miss Charlie

JockeyNyssa Burrells
TrainerPeter Kirby
A/S6/M
PP8
ML66/1
Weight121

Fifi Girl

JockeyBrendan Ward
TrainerFiona Schneiders
A/S6/M
PP9
ML80/1
Weight121

Owners: 1 - M S Lynch, N E Murdoch, C Adams, Mrs T Adams & J D Fitzgerald ; 2 - Mrs B G Layt, C S Field, D J Sankey, N Crawford, W Nelson, L Mccrory, Ms N A Wh ; 3 - W D Boots ; 4 - G J Colvin, Mrs K A Colvin, L J Turner, Mrs S M Turner, B L C Turner, G A C Tur ; 5 - G L Connell, Ms A Chung, M Connell & Ms M Connell ; 6 - Mrs S M Sutherland, B F Benson, Mrs J J Benson, Miss K A Benson, J R Grentell, ; 7 - Mr T J I Boyd, Est D E Boyd ; 8 - P A Crawford ; 9 - Miss M Borserio ; 10 - R A Davis, M J Davis, G W Davis, R Cochran, J W Potter, P A Carlyon, P C Rutled ; 11 - J J R Partnership, P H Joseph, Mrs B M Joseph, M G Jones, Mrs D G Jones, P A Jo ; 12 - M B Stein & Ms S Gibson ; 13 - P J Kirby, J K Kirby & Ms D Prest ; 14 - Dr F I Schneiders & Ms S C Schneiders