International Results

SOC. HIPODROMO CHILE S.A. (CHI)
July 31, 2021

Race 1

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,658
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
11
Lucky Winner Marco Andres Morales
5
Gran Romano Ramirez m. nicolas
7
Cian Luis Gonzalez

Also ran: 14 - Glorieta Antigua , 13 - Hojita De Parra , 8 - Marisela , 12 - Irish Coffee , 15 - Magno Man , 1 - Iluso Veloz , 9 - Nacom , 3 - Royal Paulus , 6 - Destino Feliz , 10 - Lady Rock , 2 - Feliz Rogatun , 4 - Piedra Sola

Winning Breeder: Paso Nevado
Winning Owner: Juan Jaque
Winning Trainer: Jose Luis Lastra Bustamante

Race 2

Race Type: Allowance
Age Restriction: 03
Purse: $7,677
Distance: 5F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
11
Pokemona Bernardo Esteban Leon
3
Wena Familia Rafael Francisco Cisternas
6
Casa De Papel Victor Manuel Cifuentes

Also ran: 9 - Senora Renata , 8 - Secreto De Grace , 7 - Ana Josefa , 5 - Ella Es Mia (arg) , 10 - Mon Paloma , 2 - Confia En Ti , 1 - Mami Kina , 13 - La Nortina , 4 - The Handy , 12 - Mi Nieta Isabelita

Scratched Horses: Dalgys (Veterinarian)

Winning Breeder: Andres Montan I.
Winning Owner: Monte Olimpo
Winning Trainer: Cristian Urbina Rojas

Race 3

Race Type: Allowance
Age Restriction: 03
Purse: $9,550
Distance: 6 1/2F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
9
Sex And The City Daniel Alvarado
10
Queenstown Luis Rodriguez
5
Lisa Ann Wilbert Leon

Also ran: 4 - Supernina , 3 - Vieja Chela , 2 - Laguna Galletue , 11 - Realeza Real , 8 - Sdarovia , 12 - Marchando Voy , 7 - Antu Malen , 1 - Mantelera Norte , 6 - Californian Spirit

Winning Breeder: La Compania
Winning Owner: Ito Marito
Winning Trainer: Robles O. Juan

Race 4

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,658
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
13
Pineapple Patricio Hernan Galaz
10
Son Maravillosos Marcos Antonio Aranda
8
Soy Veloz Alberto Jesus Vasquez

Also ran: 11 - Soy Enriqueta , 2 - Payasito Colorin , 3 - Wonder Piece , 5 - Peccatori , 7 - El Duro , 6 - Matias El Grande , 1 - Quechol , 9 - Storak , 4 - Tio Domingo , 12 - Senor Papi

Winning Breeder: Dadinco
Winning Owner: Tata Gaston
Winning Trainer: Daniel Alfredo Valdebenito Moraga

Race 5

Race Type: Allowance
Age Restriction: 03
Purse: $7,677
Distance: 5F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
11
Princesita Chrome Alberto Jesus Vasquez
10
Mayakichi Marco Andres Morales
1
Lupita Nistel Daniel Alvarado

Also ran: 13 - Leyenda Roja , 8 - Queen Corral , 2 - De Milna , 3 - Wild Look , 14 - Golden Dubai , 12 - Mar De Vida , 5 - Granely , 9 - Seis De Caro , 4 - Touselle , 6 - Blessed Moon

Scratched Horses: Bella Carolina (Veterinarian)

Winning Breeder: Sumaya
Winning Owner: Haras Sumaya
Winning Trainer: Marco Antonio Pavez Ochoa

Race 6

Race Type: Allowance
Age Restriction: 03
Purse: $7,677
Distance: 5F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
2
Besa Bay Roberto Jose Perez
8
Recuerdame Nicolas Matias Molina
13
Infanta Ailama Carlos Hernandez

Also ran: 14 - Cherry Cocktail , 5 - Gordita Ruletera , 11 - Princesa Maite , 10 - Metrodora , 4 - Un Dia Con Suerte , 6 - Beleza Bahiana , 1 - Lady Agustina , 3 - Ya Mamita , 7 - April Rose , 9 - Tzai

Scratched Horses: Lancuyen (Veterinarian)

Winning Breeder: Bucarest
Winning Owner: Bucarest
Winning Trainer: Luis Ernesto Urbina Hernandez

Race 7

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,658
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
13
Capitan Man Luis Gaston Castillo
15
El Campana Cristopher Frank Schmidt
4
Grial Ariel Hernan Zuniga

Also ran: 14 - Bien Pensado , 1 - Capitan Shagui , 10 - Comandante En Jefe , 5 - Braham Hills , 11 - Dona Isi , 3 - Magelica , 12 - Chica Valiente , 9 - Flying Forever , 7 - Agua Del Rio , 8 - Ella Soy Yo , 6 - Aladdin Prince , 2 - Arpevian

Winning Breeder: Sumaya
Winning Owner: Badu
Winning Trainer: Carlos Alisandro Flores Carrasco

Race 8

Race Type: Allowance
Age Restriction: 03
Purse: $7,677
Distance: 5F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
14
Izkia Mauricio Nicolas Galaz
11
Vaya Con Dios Rodolfo Sebastian Dores
4
Yaya Stripes (ARG) Victor Luis Ramirez

Also ran: 10 - Trottolina Amorosa , 1 - Nanverqui , 12 - Nieta Alexandra (usa , 2 - Datsusara , 8 - Viva Y Eficaz , 7 - Buy The Wind , 9 - Vive En Ti , 6 - Con Las Guitarras , 3 - Zipora

Scratched Horses: Mami Norma (Gate) , Mi Negrura (Gate)

Winning Breeder: Mocito Guapo
Winning Owner: Haras Mocito Guapo
Winning Trainer: Alejandro Patricio Padovani Estay

Race 9

Race Type: Stakes
Age Restriction: 03
Purse: $13,719
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
9
Monchitocrack Jorge Alejandro Gonzalez
11
Hernest Luis Adrian Torres
3
Un Guarito Daniel Alvarado

Also ran: 13 - Dr House , 8 - Incredible , 12 - Golden Image , 6 - Corneche , 1 - Esculapio , 7 - Argota , 4 - The Chip Roderick , 2 - Dias De Gloria , 5 - Doridad , 10 - Hasparren

Winning Breeder: Mocito Guapo
Winning Owner: Vasquez Retamales
Winning Trainer: Juan Carlos Pichara Jadue

Race 10

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $6,560
Distance: 1 3/16M On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
8
Sir Henry Roberto Rodrigo Avila
7
Lago En El Cielo Luis Rodriguez
11
Primo Black Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida

Also ran: 1 - El Bosco , 6 - El Carleca (arg) , 10 - Flash Flink , 5 - Gran Winner , 4 - He's Lucky , 3 - Luckyman , 9 - Calcetas Blancas , 2 - Federico El Grande

Winning Breeder: Paso Nevado
Winning Owner: Benvic
Winning Trainer: Sergio Eleazar Inda Montano

Race 11

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,974
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
9
Pelao Rabioso Victor Luis Ramirez
3
The Battle Nicolas Mauricio Soto
12
Iban Y Venian Nicolas Matias Molina

Also ran: 11 - Lucky You , 15 - Niemann , 14 - Teatral , 5 - Thotho , 2 - Staro Vino , 4 - Positive Forever , 8 - Papalilo , 1 - Entrate Nunca , 13 - Tiembla Tumble , 7 - Pleasant Company , 10 - La Holandesa , 6 - Speedly

Winning Breeder: Sumaya
Winning Owner: Antoine
Winning Trainer: Juan Carlos Pichara Jadue

Race 12

Race Type: Stakes
Age Restriction: 03
Purse: $13,719
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
10
Siente Alegria Jaime Fabian Medina
13
La Mascarilla Joel Ismael Albornoz
8
Tear Day Gustavo Aros

Also ran: 3 - Yazmina Rapida , 1 - Luminara , 11 - Summer Lake , 6 - Callejera , 14 - Gamorra , 2 - Flycap , 12 - No Me Pilla , 5 - La Bebe , 4 - Wow Crack , 7 - Aratani , 9 - Tratamela Bien

Winning Breeder: Santa Olga
Winning Owner: Los Tanderos
Winning Trainer: Juan Pablo Baeza Jarpa

Race 13

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $5,887
Distance: 7F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
10
Toque Y Rotacion Roberto Jose Perez
8
War Subjective Felipe Alberto Henriquez
6
Panda Express Mauricio Nicolas Galaz

Also ran: 2 - Neoyorquino , 4 - Grand Brother , 9 - Tumbes , 1 - Smith And Wesson , 7 - Peumayen , 3 - Reiven , 5 - Non Plus Ultra

Winning Breeder: Viejo Perro
Winning Owner: Jorge Gonzalez M.
Winning Trainer: Jorge Gonzalez Morales

Race 14

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,974
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
7
Magnus Chase Victor Luis Ramirez
10
Full De Reyes Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida
4
Mister Anchor Daniel Alvarado

Also ran: 15 - Gran Magico , 12 - Dona Gabina , 13 - Darcy , 8 - I Feel Fine , 5 - Buen Domingo , 9 - Joven Sagaz , 6 - Mucho Futuro , 3 - Ronroneador , 11 - Gran Campeon , 2 - Negra Elisa , 1 - Domingo Brutus

Scratched Horses: Snowy Montains (Veterinarian)

Winning Breeder: San Patricio
Winning Owner: El Electrico
Winning Trainer: Alejandro Patricio Padovani Estay

Race 15

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,974
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
10
Sadie Farrell Rodolfo Sebastian Dores
15
Tio Peppe Ignacio Valdivia
9
Y Yo Carlos Alejandro Ortega

Also ran: 8 - Wild World , 4 - Bon Appetit , 12 - Quillecano , 1 - Particolare , 2 - Rosadelfa , 14 - Ruido Blanco , 3 - Buran , 11 - Secreto Dominical , 6 - Puras Minas , 7 - Lucky Pi

Scratched Horses: El Chatre (Veterinarian) , Once In A Liftime (Veterinarian)

Winning Breeder: Convento Viejo
Winning Owner: Santa Corina
Winning Trainer: Rodrigo Elias Silva Santos

Race 16

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,974
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
9
Hazan Ignacio Valdivia
10
Duero Mauricio Andres Chamorro
2
Miss Gala Mauricio Nicolas Galaz

Also ran: 7 - Brisa De Primavera , 1 - Vine Vide Vinci , 6 - Desert Cat , 11 - El Pituco , 12 - Berenisse , 8 - Enjoy Enjoy , 13 - Te Hace Falta , 14 - Mourino , 3 - Suenos De Campeona , 4 - Leon De Aquitania , 15 - El Pumbi , 5 - Piopio

Winning Breeder: Santa Olga
Winning Owner: Anita Maria
Winning Trainer: Raul Andres Montesino Serrano

Race 17

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $4,499
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
2
Paloma Angelica Victor Luis Ramirez
8
Borgia Beach (USA) Joaquin Herrera
10
Embalogist Ariel Hernan Zuniga

Also ran: 12 - Domingo Y Principe , 7 - Antito Campeona , 9 - El Pretencioso , 13 - Buen Salto , 6 - Musica Del Rio , 3 - Gordito Simpaticon , 1 - Corazon Minero , 5 - Salernitano , 4 - Fray Dominico , 11 - Bombero Chicobueno

Winning Breeder: Santa Monica
Winning Owner: Fos
Winning Trainer: Cristian Alberto Quiroz Escobar

Race 18

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $4,499
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
14
Andre Tor Victor Manuel Cifuentes
8
El Espartaco (ARG) Rafael Francisco Cisternas
12
Kay Kay Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida

Also ran: 13 - Brisa Bonita , 10 - Mi Mailen , 5 - Brave Horse , 11 - No Vuelvas , 9 - El Principe Dorado , 3 - Unika , 4 - It's Celtic , 15 - Splendido , 1 - Catching Dreams , 7 - Gran Feudal , 2 - Wilfredo Black , 6 - Stormy Patriota

Winning Breeder: Don Alberto
Winning Owner: Salamanca
Winning Trainer: Isaac Mohamed Michea Farhan

Race 19

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,974
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
3
Star War Wilbert Leon
6
Rude Boy Luis Gonzalez
11
Salon De Baile (ARG) Fabian Andres Taun

Also ran: 5 - Trompifai , 13 - Bototo De Cuero , 7 - Frijolito , 14 - The Happy Boy , 9 - Dona Carlota , 4 - Estoy Aqui , 10 - Royal Mile , 1 - Online , 2 - Stuka's Exit

Scratched Horses: Date Risa (Gate) , Pampero Facundo (Gate)

Winning Breeder: Paso Nevado
Winning Owner: Mis Shukys
Winning Trainer: Genaro John Covarrubias Escobar

Race 20

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $4,920
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
11
Town Cat Victor Manuel Cifuentes
6
Strong Daikiri Rafael Francisco Cisternas
12
Angelito Alan Roberto Rodrigo Avila

Also ran: 10 - Super Colon , 7 - Magico Rockstar , 3 - Selectino , 13 - Tatafer , 15 - Puerto Hamburgo , 9 - Terra Mia , 8 - Tata Carmelo , 5 - Indian Tiger , 1 - Troy Lee , 2 - Kerber , 14 - Carlotum

Scratched Horses: Miyarai (Also eligible)

Winning Breeder: Don Alberto
Winning Owner: Patricio Millar M.
Winning Trainer: Domingo Enrique Matte D'etigny

SOC. HIPODROMO CHILE S.A.
Results for July 31, 2021

Race 1

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,658
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
11
Lucky Winner Marco Andres Morales
5
Gran Romano Ramirez m. nicolas
7
Cian Luis Gonzalez

Also ran: 14 - Glorieta Antigua , 13 - Hojita De Parra , 8 - Marisela , 12 - Irish Coffee , 15 - Magno Man , 1 - Iluso Veloz , 9 - Nacom , 3 - Royal Paulus , 6 - Destino Feliz , 10 - Lady Rock , 2 - Feliz Rogatun , 4 - Piedra Sola

Winning Breeder: Paso Nevado
Winning Owner: Juan Jaque
Winning Trainer: Jose Luis Lastra Bustamante

Race 2

Race Type: Allowance
Age Restriction: 03
Purse: $7,677
Distance: 5F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
11
Pokemona Bernardo Esteban Leon
3
Wena Familia Rafael Francisco Cisternas
6
Casa De Papel Victor Manuel Cifuentes

Also ran: 9 - Senora Renata , 8 - Secreto De Grace , 7 - Ana Josefa , 5 - Ella Es Mia (arg) , 10 - Mon Paloma , 2 - Confia En Ti , 1 - Mami Kina , 13 - La Nortina , 4 - The Handy , 12 - Mi Nieta Isabelita

Scratched Horses: Dalgys (Veterinarian)

Winning Breeder: Andres Montan I.
Winning Owner: Monte Olimpo
Winning Trainer: Cristian Urbina Rojas

Race 3

Race Type: Allowance
Age Restriction: 03
Purse: $9,550
Distance: 6 1/2F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
9
Sex And The City Daniel Alvarado
10
Queenstown Luis Rodriguez
5
Lisa Ann Wilbert Leon

Also ran: 4 - Supernina , 3 - Vieja Chela , 2 - Laguna Galletue , 11 - Realeza Real , 8 - Sdarovia , 12 - Marchando Voy , 7 - Antu Malen , 1 - Mantelera Norte , 6 - Californian Spirit

Winning Breeder: La Compania
Winning Owner: Ito Marito
Winning Trainer: Robles O. Juan

Race 4

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,658
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
13
Pineapple Patricio Hernan Galaz
10
Son Maravillosos Marcos Antonio Aranda
8
Soy Veloz Alberto Jesus Vasquez

Also ran: 11 - Soy Enriqueta , 2 - Payasito Colorin , 3 - Wonder Piece , 5 - Peccatori , 7 - El Duro , 6 - Matias El Grande , 1 - Quechol , 9 - Storak , 4 - Tio Domingo , 12 - Senor Papi

Winning Breeder: Dadinco
Winning Owner: Tata Gaston
Winning Trainer: Daniel Alfredo Valdebenito Moraga

Race 5

Race Type: Allowance
Age Restriction: 03
Purse: $7,677
Distance: 5F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
11
Princesita Chrome Alberto Jesus Vasquez
10
Mayakichi Marco Andres Morales
1
Lupita Nistel Daniel Alvarado

Also ran: 13 - Leyenda Roja , 8 - Queen Corral , 2 - De Milna , 3 - Wild Look , 14 - Golden Dubai , 12 - Mar De Vida , 5 - Granely , 9 - Seis De Caro , 4 - Touselle , 6 - Blessed Moon

Scratched Horses: Bella Carolina (Veterinarian)

Winning Breeder: Sumaya
Winning Owner: Haras Sumaya
Winning Trainer: Marco Antonio Pavez Ochoa

Race 6

Race Type: Allowance
Age Restriction: 03
Purse: $7,677
Distance: 5F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
2
Besa Bay Roberto Jose Perez
8
Recuerdame Nicolas Matias Molina
13
Infanta Ailama Carlos Hernandez

Also ran: 14 - Cherry Cocktail , 5 - Gordita Ruletera , 11 - Princesa Maite , 10 - Metrodora , 4 - Un Dia Con Suerte , 6 - Beleza Bahiana , 1 - Lady Agustina , 3 - Ya Mamita , 7 - April Rose , 9 - Tzai

Scratched Horses: Lancuyen (Veterinarian)

Winning Breeder: Bucarest
Winning Owner: Bucarest
Winning Trainer: Luis Ernesto Urbina Hernandez

Race 7

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,658
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
13
Capitan Man Luis Gaston Castillo
15
El Campana Cristopher Frank Schmidt
4
Grial Ariel Hernan Zuniga

Also ran: 14 - Bien Pensado , 1 - Capitan Shagui , 10 - Comandante En Jefe , 5 - Braham Hills , 11 - Dona Isi , 3 - Magelica , 12 - Chica Valiente , 9 - Flying Forever , 7 - Agua Del Rio , 8 - Ella Soy Yo , 6 - Aladdin Prince , 2 - Arpevian

Winning Breeder: Sumaya
Winning Owner: Badu
Winning Trainer: Carlos Alisandro Flores Carrasco

Race 8

Race Type: Allowance
Age Restriction: 03
Purse: $7,677
Distance: 5F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
14
Izkia Mauricio Nicolas Galaz
11
Vaya Con Dios Rodolfo Sebastian Dores
4
Yaya Stripes (ARG) Victor Luis Ramirez

Also ran: 10 - Trottolina Amorosa , 1 - Nanverqui , 12 - Nieta Alexandra (usa , 2 - Datsusara , 8 - Viva Y Eficaz , 7 - Buy The Wind , 9 - Vive En Ti , 6 - Con Las Guitarras , 3 - Zipora

Scratched Horses: Mami Norma (Gate) , Mi Negrura (Gate)

Winning Breeder: Mocito Guapo
Winning Owner: Haras Mocito Guapo
Winning Trainer: Alejandro Patricio Padovani Estay

Race 9

Race Type: Stakes
Age Restriction: 03
Purse: $13,719
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
9
Monchitocrack Jorge Alejandro Gonzalez
11
Hernest Luis Adrian Torres
3
Un Guarito Daniel Alvarado

Also ran: 13 - Dr House , 8 - Incredible , 12 - Golden Image , 6 - Corneche , 1 - Esculapio , 7 - Argota , 4 - The Chip Roderick , 2 - Dias De Gloria , 5 - Doridad , 10 - Hasparren

Winning Breeder: Mocito Guapo
Winning Owner: Vasquez Retamales
Winning Trainer: Juan Carlos Pichara Jadue

Race 10

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $6,560
Distance: 1 3/16M On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
8
Sir Henry Roberto Rodrigo Avila
7
Lago En El Cielo Luis Rodriguez
11
Primo Black Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida

Also ran: 1 - El Bosco , 6 - El Carleca (arg) , 10 - Flash Flink , 5 - Gran Winner , 4 - He's Lucky , 3 - Luckyman , 9 - Calcetas Blancas , 2 - Federico El Grande

Winning Breeder: Paso Nevado
Winning Owner: Benvic
Winning Trainer: Sergio Eleazar Inda Montano

Race 11

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,974
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
9
Pelao Rabioso Victor Luis Ramirez
3
The Battle Nicolas Mauricio Soto
12
Iban Y Venian Nicolas Matias Molina

Also ran: 11 - Lucky You , 15 - Niemann , 14 - Teatral , 5 - Thotho , 2 - Staro Vino , 4 - Positive Forever , 8 - Papalilo , 1 - Entrate Nunca , 13 - Tiembla Tumble , 7 - Pleasant Company , 10 - La Holandesa , 6 - Speedly

Winning Breeder: Sumaya
Winning Owner: Antoine
Winning Trainer: Juan Carlos Pichara Jadue

Race 12

Race Type: Stakes
Age Restriction: 03
Purse: $13,719
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
10
Siente Alegria Jaime Fabian Medina
13
La Mascarilla Joel Ismael Albornoz
8
Tear Day Gustavo Aros

Also ran: 3 - Yazmina Rapida , 1 - Luminara , 11 - Summer Lake , 6 - Callejera , 14 - Gamorra , 2 - Flycap , 12 - No Me Pilla , 5 - La Bebe , 4 - Wow Crack , 7 - Aratani , 9 - Tratamela Bien

Winning Breeder: Santa Olga
Winning Owner: Los Tanderos
Winning Trainer: Juan Pablo Baeza Jarpa

Race 13

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $5,887
Distance: 7F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
10
Toque Y Rotacion Roberto Jose Perez
8
War Subjective Felipe Alberto Henriquez
6
Panda Express Mauricio Nicolas Galaz

Also ran: 2 - Neoyorquino , 4 - Grand Brother , 9 - Tumbes , 1 - Smith And Wesson , 7 - Peumayen , 3 - Reiven , 5 - Non Plus Ultra

Winning Breeder: Viejo Perro
Winning Owner: Jorge Gonzalez M.
Winning Trainer: Jorge Gonzalez Morales

Race 14

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,974
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
7
Magnus Chase Victor Luis Ramirez
10
Full De Reyes Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida
4
Mister Anchor Daniel Alvarado

Also ran: 15 - Gran Magico , 12 - Dona Gabina , 13 - Darcy , 8 - I Feel Fine , 5 - Buen Domingo , 9 - Joven Sagaz , 6 - Mucho Futuro , 3 - Ronroneador , 11 - Gran Campeon , 2 - Negra Elisa , 1 - Domingo Brutus

Scratched Horses: Snowy Montains (Veterinarian)

Winning Breeder: San Patricio
Winning Owner: El Electrico
Winning Trainer: Alejandro Patricio Padovani Estay

Race 15

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,974
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
10
Sadie Farrell Rodolfo Sebastian Dores
15
Tio Peppe Ignacio Valdivia
9
Y Yo Carlos Alejandro Ortega

Also ran: 8 - Wild World , 4 - Bon Appetit , 12 - Quillecano , 1 - Particolare , 2 - Rosadelfa , 14 - Ruido Blanco , 3 - Buran , 11 - Secreto Dominical , 6 - Puras Minas , 7 - Lucky Pi

Scratched Horses: El Chatre (Veterinarian) , Once In A Liftime (Veterinarian)

Winning Breeder: Convento Viejo
Winning Owner: Santa Corina
Winning Trainer: Rodrigo Elias Silva Santos

Race 16

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,974
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
9
Hazan Ignacio Valdivia
10
Duero Mauricio Andres Chamorro
2
Miss Gala Mauricio Nicolas Galaz

Also ran: 7 - Brisa De Primavera , 1 - Vine Vide Vinci , 6 - Desert Cat , 11 - El Pituco , 12 - Berenisse , 8 - Enjoy Enjoy , 13 - Te Hace Falta , 14 - Mourino , 3 - Suenos De Campeona , 4 - Leon De Aquitania , 15 - El Pumbi , 5 - Piopio

Winning Breeder: Santa Olga
Winning Owner: Anita Maria
Winning Trainer: Raul Andres Montesino Serrano

Race 17

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $4,499
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
2
Paloma Angelica Victor Luis Ramirez
8
Borgia Beach (USA) Joaquin Herrera
10
Embalogist Ariel Hernan Zuniga

Also ran: 12 - Domingo Y Principe , 7 - Antito Campeona , 9 - El Pretencioso , 13 - Buen Salto , 6 - Musica Del Rio , 3 - Gordito Simpaticon , 1 - Corazon Minero , 5 - Salernitano , 4 - Fray Dominico , 11 - Bombero Chicobueno

Winning Breeder: Santa Monica
Winning Owner: Fos
Winning Trainer: Cristian Alberto Quiroz Escobar

Race 18

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $4,499
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
14
Andre Tor Victor Manuel Cifuentes
8
El Espartaco (ARG) Rafael Francisco Cisternas
12
Kay Kay Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida

Also ran: 13 - Brisa Bonita , 10 - Mi Mailen , 5 - Brave Horse , 11 - No Vuelvas , 9 - El Principe Dorado , 3 - Unika , 4 - It's Celtic , 15 - Splendido , 1 - Catching Dreams , 7 - Gran Feudal , 2 - Wilfredo Black , 6 - Stormy Patriota

Winning Breeder: Don Alberto
Winning Owner: Salamanca
Winning Trainer: Isaac Mohamed Michea Farhan

Race 19

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $3,974
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
3
Star War Wilbert Leon
6
Rude Boy Luis Gonzalez
11
Salon De Baile (ARG) Fabian Andres Taun

Also ran: 5 - Trompifai , 13 - Bototo De Cuero , 7 - Frijolito , 14 - The Happy Boy , 9 - Dona Carlota , 4 - Estoy Aqui , 10 - Royal Mile , 1 - Online , 2 - Stuka's Exit

Scratched Horses: Date Risa (Gate) , Pampero Facundo (Gate)

Winning Breeder: Paso Nevado
Winning Owner: Mis Shukys
Winning Trainer: Genaro John Covarrubias Escobar

Race 20

Race Type: Handicap
Age Restriction: 3U
Purse: $4,920
Distance: 6F On The Dirt
Track Condition: Standard

Pgm Horse Jockey
11
Town Cat Victor Manuel Cifuentes
6
Strong Daikiri Rafael Francisco Cisternas
12
Angelito Alan Roberto Rodrigo Avila

Also ran: 10 - Super Colon , 7 - Magico Rockstar , 3 - Selectino , 13 - Tatafer , 15 - Puerto Hamburgo , 9 - Terra Mia , 8 - Tata Carmelo , 5 - Indian Tiger , 1 - Troy Lee , 2 - Kerber , 14 - Carlotum

Scratched Horses: Miyarai (Also eligible)

Winning Breeder: Don Alberto
Winning Owner: Patricio Millar M.
Winning Trainer: Domingo Enrique Matte D'etigny